Código
8ALNV13-3
Sitio
Cerler
Género
M
Categoría
U10
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
0 97495429
BALDOMA FORT, AINA
29/07/2003
CAT
AEP 0,00 DNS
0 97496313
SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
05/12/2003
CYL
CONTY 0,00 DNS
14 20 97495689
DEL VALLE VAL , ALEJANDRA
11/06/2003
ARA
FORMI 54,060 14,00
9 14 97496152
MOLEDO URIBE, ANE
12/05/2003
ARA
MAYEN 53,120 9,00
37 43 97495174
BERGUA PEREZ, ANGELA
06/08/2004
ARA
CEVB 01:04,650 37,00
0 97496375
COMAS MONGE, ARES
01/01/1900
CAT
COPOS 0,00 DNS
1 28 97494888
VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
16/10/2003
CAT
MLEC 49,210 1,00
31 24 92492388
TEBAS COIDURAS, BELEN
05/08/2003
ARA
CERLR 01:00,520 31,00
10 8 97494642
GALINDO CUTILLAS, BERTA
14/03/2003
CAT
GRANU 53,130 10,00
23 35 97495201
SENSADA RAVENTOS, BERTA
16/05/2004
MAD
MITIC 57,410 23,00
30 4 97495213
LACLAUSTRA EZQUERRA, BLANCA
24/09/2003
ARA
CEC 01:00,250 30,00
36 38 97494924
VERDERA MONISTROL, CRISTINA
28/01/2004
ARA
CERLR 01:03,750 36,00
3 2 97495685
ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
30/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 50,280 3,00
20 30 97495111
SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
20/07/2004
VAS
IRIMO 56,850 20,00
18 17 97495123
POLO SALEGUI, IRATI
14/05/2003
NAV
ESQNV 56,460 18,00
33 27 97494910
SEEBOLD DOMINGUEZ, ISABEL
28/04/2004
ARA
CERLR 01:00,820 33,00
17 5 97495728
DRUILLE GOMEZ, JIMENA
30/05/2003
MAD
TECALP 56,180 17,00
4 1 97494871
FARRERES GARCIA, JULIA
01/09/2003
CAT
MLEC 50,530 4,00
12 10 97495196
AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
23/09/2004
VAS
IRIMO 53,350 12,00
5 11 97495665
GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
13/03/2004
VAS
IRIMO 50,740 5,00
34 15 97495040
VELEZ RIVERO, LAURA
18/04/2004
ARA
PANTI 01:02,100 34,00
6 42 97495686
GERICO GOGORZA, LEYRE
06/02/2003
ARA
FORMI 51,680 6,00
7 13 97494694
GUTIERREZ GOROSTIAGA, LUCIA
09/02/2003
CAT
AISC 52,170 7,00
31 97495170
MARIÑO MARTIN, LUCIA
02/12/2004
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNQ
28 7 97496000
MURO MONSALVE, MAIDER
26/04/2004
ARA
MAYEN 59,000 28,00
11 25 97494672
TROYANO AGUIRRE, MANUELA
06/10/2003
CAT
CANMC 53,200 11,00
39 12 97494617
RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
25/10/2003
CAT
CAEI 01:29,080 39,00
38 40 97495259
PINUAGA DIAZ, MARTA
03/07/2004
MAD
TECALP 01:04,680 38,00
19 44 97496345
MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
19/06/2004
VAS
IRIMO 56,800 19,00
21 3 1492442
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
11/12/2003
ANZ
MONAC 56,970 21,00
35 19 97495084
GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
22/09/2003
VAS
IRIMO 01:02,120 35,00
29 22 97495182
ARAMENDIA LEJARCEGUI, NAIA
22/07/2003
ARA
SKIVA 59,990 29,00
13 36 97496124
SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
29/08/2004
ARA
FORMI 53,460 13,00
0 1492467
ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
26/09/2003
MAD
MITIC 0,00 DNS
2 6 91923949
ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
06/03/2004
ARA
CERLR 49,580 2,00
32 18 97495115
ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
06/06/2003
NAV
ESQNV 01:00,590 32,00
8 34 97496234
Escolar noriega Frades, Patricia
14/08/2003
MAD
TECALP 52,330 8,00
15 45 97495694
LOPEZ ZARAZAGA, PATRICIA
16/01/2004
ARA
FORMI 55,140 15,00
39 97495950
FIGUEREDO BENITO, PAULA
06/04/2004
ARA
CEVB 0,00 DNF
25 26 1492610
LOPEZ BURGOS, PAULA
02/02/2003
MAD
TECALP 57,640 25,00
37 97495073
ARRECHEA BUSSELO, PAULA
19/07/2004
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNQ
24 33 97495062
PEREZ OTAMENDI, PAULA
10/01/2003
ARA
SKIVA 57,500 24,00
16 21 97494711
SALVANS PALMQUVIST, PAULA
02/05/2003
CAT
CEVA 55,200 16,00
26 23 97495781
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, SARA
24/06/2003
ARA
CEJCA 57,680 26,00
22 16 97493321
ARANZANA MARTI, SOFIA
03/07/2003
VAS
CESVA 57,240 22,00
27 41 97496019
ARTERO ABAD, VEGA
23/02/2004
ARA
CERLR 58,000 27,00