Código
8ALNV13-3
Sitio
Cerler
Género
M
Categoría
U10_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
999999 999999
0 BALDOMA FORT, AINA
2003 - AEP
97495429

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
0,00DNS
14 14
20 DEL VALLE VAL , ALEJANDRA
2003 - FORMI
97495689

ARA
54,060 14,00
9 9
14 MOLEDO URIBE, ANE
2003 - MAYEN
97496152

ARA
53,120 9,00
37 37
43 BERGUA PEREZ, ANGELA
2004 - CEVB
97495174

ARA
01:04,650 37,00
999999 999999
0 COMAS MONGE, ARES
1900 - COPOS
97496375

CAT
0,00DNS
1 1
28 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
49,210 1,00
31 31
24 TEBAS COIDURAS, BELEN
2003 - CERLR
92492388

ARA
01:00,520 31,00
10 10
8 GALINDO CUTILLAS, BERTA
2003 - GRANU
97494642

CAT
53,130 10,00
23 23
35 SENSADA RAVENTOS, BERTA
2004 - MITIC
97495201

MAD
57,410 23,00
30 30
4 LACLAUSTRA EZQUERRA, BLANCA
2003 - CEC
97495213

ARA
01:00,250 30,00
36 36
38 VERDERA MONISTROL, CRISTINA
2004 - CERLR
97494924

ARA
01:03,750 36,00
3 3
2 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
50,280 3,00
20 20
30 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
56,850 20,00
18 18
17 POLO SALEGUI, IRATI
2003 - ESQNV
97495123

NAV
56,460 18,00
33 33
27 SEEBOLD DOMINGUEZ, ISABEL
2004 - CERLR
97494910

ARA
01:00,820 33,00
17 17
5 DRUILLE GOMEZ, JIMENA
2003 - TECALP
97495728

MAD
56,180 17,00
4 4
1 FARRERES GARCIA, JULIA
2003 - MLEC
97494871

CAT
50,530 4,00
12 12
10 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
53,350 12,00
5 5
11 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
50,740 5,00
34 34
15 VELEZ RIVERO, LAURA
2004 - PANTI
97495040

ARA
01:02,100 34,00
6 6
42 GERICO GOGORZA, LEYRE
2003 - FORMI
97495686

ARA
51,680 6,00
7 7
13 GUTIERREZ GOROSTIAGA, LUCIA
2003 - AISC
97494694

CAT
52,170 7,00
999999 999999
31 MARIÑO MARTIN, LUCIA
2004 - CERLR
97495170

ARA
0,00DNQ
28 28
7 MURO MONSALVE, MAIDER
2004 - MAYEN
97496000

ARA
59,000 28,00
11 11
25 TROYANO AGUIRRE, MANUELA
2003 - CANMC
97494672

CAT
53,200 11,00
39 39
12 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
01:29,080 39,00
38 38
40 PINUAGA DIAZ, MARTA
2004 - TECALP
97495259

MAD
01:04,680 38,00
19 19
44 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
56,800 19,00
21 21
3 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
56,970 21,00
35 35
19 GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
2003 - IRIMO
97495084

VAS
01:02,120 35,00
29 29
22 ARAMENDIA LEJARCEGUI, NAIA
2003 - SKIVA
97495182

ARA
59,990 29,00
13 13
36 SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
2004 - FORMI
97496124

ARA
53,460 13,00
999999 999999
0 ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
2003 - MITIC
1492467

MAD
0,00DNS
2 2
6 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
49,580 2,00
32 32
18 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
01:00,590 32,00
8 8
34 Escolar noriega Frades, Patricia
2003 - TECALP
97496234

MAD
52,330 8,00
15 15
45 LOPEZ ZARAZAGA, PATRICIA
2004 - FORMI
97495694

ARA
55,140 15,00
999999 999999
39 FIGUEREDO BENITO, PAULA
2004 - CEVB
97495950

ARA
0,00DNF
25 25
26 LOPEZ BURGOS, PAULA
2003 - TECALP
1492610

MAD
57,640 25,00
999999 999999
37 ARRECHEA BUSSELO, PAULA
2004 - SKIVA
97495073

ARA
0,00DNQ
24 24
33 PEREZ OTAMENDI, PAULA
2003 - SKIVA
97495062

ARA
57,500 24,00
16 16
21 SALVANS PALMQUVIST, PAULA
2003 - CEVA
97494711

CAT
55,200 16,00
26 26
23 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, SARA
2003 - CEJCA
97495781

ARA
57,680 26,00
22 22
16 ARANZANA MARTI, SOFIA
2003 - CESVA
97493321

VAS
57,240 22,00
27 27
41 ARTERO ABAD, VEGA
2004 - CERLR
97496019

ARA
58,000 27,00