Código
30ALK13-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
26 26
41 LABAL ABAD, ADRIANA
1999 - GRANU
496397

CAT
44,700 43,700 01:28,400 136,01
999999 999999
30 CORDERO BARNADAS, AINA
1999 - LMCE
7490910

CAT
0,00DNF1
23 23
21 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
41,650 44,180 01:25,830 114,23
7 7
8 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
38,240 39,050 01:17,290 41,85
999999 999999
0 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ALBA
2000 - C.C.E
594504

CAT
0,00DNS
32 32
44 DOSTA VALDES, ALBA
1999 - CEAC
794095

CAT
45,140 45,940 01:31,080 158,73
4 4
11 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
37,410 38,160 01:15,570 27,27
999999 999999
45 RUFIN GARRIGA, ALEXANDRA
2000 - CEVA
594545

CAT
0,00DNF1
18 18
27 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
40,710 43,400 01:24,110 99,65
999999 999999
34 SALA DORCA, ANNA
1999 - CEAC
794104

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
10 RABASSA VICENS, AROLA
2000 - CEAC
594573

CAT
0,00DNF1
28 28
29 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
38,150 50,610 01:28,760 139,07
999999 999999
23 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
0,00DNF1
1 1
16 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
34,970 38,180 01:13,150 6,76
999999 999999
14 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
0,00DNQ1
25 25
39 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
43,770 44,490 01:28,260 134,83
5 5
6 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
37,100 39,430 01:16,530 35,41
34 34
43 GILI MONS, CLAUDIA
2000 - CANMC
594493

CAT
47,000 50,930 01:37,930 216,79
30 30
33 VIÑALS JUEZ, CRISTINA
1999 - MLEC
793914

CAT
41,600 48,160 01:29,760 147,54
15 15
9 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
42,610 39,340 01:21,950 81,35
12 12
20 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
40,200 40,640 01:20,840 71,94
3 3
18 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
36,760 38,300 01:15,060 22,95
22 22
5 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
41,820 43,660 01:25,480 111,27
33 33
53 BLANC GIRO, ines
2000 - CEVA
97496021

CAT
48,080 47,000 01:35,080 192,63
2 2
19 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
35,960 38,260 01:14,220 15,83
999999 999999
2 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
51 PINEDO -, JUANA
1999 - LLIVI
97496102

CAT
0,00DNF1
24 24
35 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
41,540 44,930 01:26,470 119,66
999999 999999
42 TORROELLA DEL RIO, LAURA
2000 - ELIT
594448

CAT
0,00DNQ1
17 17
36 SOLA GRAU, LAURA
2000 - LMCE
594571

CAT
41,800 41,320 01:23,120 91,26
999999 999999
38 SALVANS PALMQVIST, LISA
2000 - CEVA
594542

CAT
0,00DNS1
36 36
47 MARQUES WIEN, LUISA
1999 - CEAC
794099

CAT
51,770 53,150 01:44,920 276,03
11 11
3 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
38,320 41,930 01:20,250 66,94
999999 999999
46 JIMENEZ MURTRA, MAR
2000 - CEAC
594914

CAT
0,00DNF1
9 9
1 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
38,670 41,220 01:19,890 63,89
16 16
28 NICIEZA MENDEZ, MARIA
1999 - CEVA
794108

CAT
40,060 42,770 01:22,830 88,81
20 20
15 BOENDERS ROVIRA, MARIA
2000 - CEVA
594546

CAT
40,890 43,790 01:24,680 104,49
6 6
22 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
36,970 40,060 01:17,030 39,65
27 27
52 BERGTER -, MARIA SOL
1999 - LLIVI
97496098

CAT
48,020 40,420 01:28,440 136,35
999999 999999
49 CRIADO -, MARTINA
1999 - LLIVI
594603

CAT
0,00DNS1
29 29
37 TORDERA COLOM, MERITXELL
1999 - CEAP
594938

CAT
43,760 45,660 01:29,420 144,66
8 8
4 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
37,290 40,010 01:17,300 41,93
35 35
48 JIMENEZ LOPEZ, MONICA
2000 - CANMC
594473

CAT
50,070 51,100 01:41,170 244,25
999999 999999
26 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
0,00DNF1
21 21
32 SERRA ORSOLA, NATALIA
2000 - CANMC
594500

CAT
42,530 42,810 01:25,340 110,08
999999 999999
7 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
0,00DNQ2
19 19
24 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
41,450 42,900 01:24,350 101,69
999999 999999
13 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
17 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
40,380 41,160 01:21,540 77,87
31 31
31 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
44,950 45,810 01:30,760 156,02
10 10
25 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
40,330 39,600 01:19,930 64,23
14 14
54 FORNOS NEBOT, RUTH
1999 - G.E.R
97496059

CAT
40,270 41,390 01:21,660 78,89
37 37
12 MCCLELLAN LOPEZ, SAMANTHA
2000 - GRANU
7491662

CAT
64,300 47,240 01:51,540 332,14
38 38
40 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
41,400 90,470 02:11,870 504,46
999999 999999
55 ARGERICH -, TRINIDAD MARIA
1999 - LLIVI
97496103

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
50 BELVIS -, VICTORIA
1999 - LLIVI
97496105

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
56 FREGONESE -, VICTORIA
2000 - LLIVI
97496104

CAT
0,00DNQ2