Código
30ALK13-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
52 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
0,00DNF2
27 27
61 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
2000 - CAEI
97496037

CAT
48,110 47,460 01:35,570 205,36
999999 999999
4 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
0,00DNS1
21 21
30 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
43,110 45,410 01:28,520 145,84
7 7
18 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
38,260 39,270 01:17,530 53,06
999999 999999
53 LANZA RIO, ALBERT
2000 - C.C.E
594535

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
56 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
1999 - AISC
794115

CAT
0,00DNF1
31 31
54 GRIMA SUMARROCA, ALBERT
2000 - CEVA
594548

CAT
54,700 46,450 01:41,150 252,47
999999 999999
2 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
0,00DNF1
25 25
51 ESTEVE PARES, ALEX
2000 - CEAC
594926

CAT
46,820 45,980 01:32,800 181,97
999999 999999
48 TOLA PRADOS, ALEX
2000 - CANMC
492294

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
16 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
0,00DNQ1
1 1
6 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
35,400 38,040 01:13,440 18,53
9 9
25 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
39,260 39,930 01:19,190 67,07
17 17
3 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
42,960 44,940 01:27,900 140,61
10 10
12 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
40,100 39,630 01:19,730 71,63
35 35
59 SAINT ANTONIN, BAUTISTA
1999 - LLIVI
97496100

CAT
63,580 40,940 01:44,520 280,92
999999 999999
46 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
1999 - LMCE
793788

CAT
0,00DNQ1
23 23
31 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
44,000 45,250 01:29,250 152,00
24 24
38 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
44,590 45,680 01:30,270 160,61
12 12
19 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
39,960 40,230 01:20,190 75,52
999999 999999
47 PINYOL GIL, EDUARD
1999 - LMCE
793786

CAT
0,00DNF2
13 13
13 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
44,230 37,990 01:22,220 92,65
6 6
28 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
38,860 38,500 01:17,360 51,62
26 26
58 PALOM CELRA, FERRAN
2000 - GEIEG
594565

CAT
46,750 48,310 01:35,060 201,05
30 30
40 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
41,450 58,870 01:40,320 245,46
22 22
55 ESTEVA AGUSTI, GENIS
1999 - GEIEG
794188

CAT
44,520 44,200 01:28,720 147,53
29 29
49 LEON BORRAS, GERARD
2000 - CEAC
594562

CAT
50,930 49,050 01:39,980 242,59
999999 999999
22 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
0,00DNF1
19 19
50 RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
1999 - LMCE
794103

CAT
43,760 44,450 01:28,210 143,22
999999 999999
0 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, IKER
2000 - CEVA
594543

CAT
0,00DNS
15 15
26 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
38,680 46,550 01:25,230 118,06
999999 999999
33 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
21 GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
2000 - LMCE
594375

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
11 SOLE REGO, JOAN
1999 - MLEC
793784

CAT
0,00DNF1
32 32
57 ORTEU SAIZ, JOAN
1999 - E.E.C
794067

CAT
47,370 53,990 01:41,360 254,24
5 5
10 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
37,400 39,690 01:17,090 49,34
999999 999999
0 BONCOMPTE MOYA, JOSEP
1999 - CANMC
594897

CAT
0,00DNS
14 14
34 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
41,720 43,180 01:24,900 115,28
8 8
23 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
39,750 39,320 01:19,070 66,06
999999 999999
24 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
44 CASES PEREZ, MARC
2000 - CAEI
594395

CAT
0,00DNQ1
18 18
45 COLOM CERVERA, MARC
2000 - ELIT
54472

CAT
43,760 44,270 01:28,030 141,70
999999 999999
43 SALES RAURELL, MARTI
2000 - CEAC
594601

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
35 RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
1999 - CAEI
794109

CAT
0,00DNF1
4 4
7 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
37,780 38,990 01:16,770 46,64
20 20
39 FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
1999 - CANMC
793900

CAT
44,710 43,560 01:28,270 143,73
999999 999999
9 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
0,00DNF1
2 2
27 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
37,230 37,860 01:15,090 32,46
33 33
8 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
38,500 63,470 01:41,970 259,39
34 34
41 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
47,220 56,740 01:43,960 276,19
11 11
17 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
43,150 36,640 01:19,790 72,14
36 36
37 TERRICABRES ESPERALBA, ROC
2000 - CEAC
594916

CAT
45,940 60,220 01:46,160 294,76
999999 999999
42 REDONDO FOSAS, ROGER
2000 - C.C.E
594973

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
32 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
15 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
0,00DNF1
3 3
14 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
37,300 38,570 01:15,870 39,04
16 16
36 LOPEZ MORENO, SERGI
2000 - BELLV
594974

CAT
44,170 43,310 01:27,480 137,06
999999 999999
5 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
29 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
20 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
0,00DNF1
28 28
60 CREMER -, TOMAS
1999 - LLIVI
97496096

CAT
39,580 58,140 01:37,720 223,51
999999 999999
1 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
0,00DNF1