Código
30ALK13-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
52 794224
GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
08/04/1999
CAT
CEAP 0,00 DNF2
27 61 97496037
PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
11/01/2000
CAT
CAEI 48,110 47,460 01:35,570 205,36
4 594376
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
05/04/2000
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNS1
21 30 492297
TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
01/06/2000
CAT
GRANU 43,110 45,410 01:28,520 145,84
7 18 793768
BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
23/02/1999
CAT
CANMC 38,260 39,270 01:17,530 53,06
53 594535
LANZA RIO, ALBERT
12/04/2000
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
56 794115
CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
16/12/1999
CAT
AISC 0,00 DNF1
31 54 594548
GRIMA SUMARROCA, ALBERT
14/09/2000
CAT
CEVA 54,700 46,450 01:41,150 252,47
2 793767
FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
19/12/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
25 51 594926
ESTEVE PARES, ALEX
02/11/2000
CAT
CEAC 46,820 45,980 01:32,800 181,97
48 492294
TOLA PRADOS, ALEX
28/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
16 793774
MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
22/01/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNQ1
1 6 793755
FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
25/10/1999
CAT
CEAC 35,400 38,040 01:13,440 18,53
9 25 7491661
LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
20/10/1999
CAT
CEAC 39,260 39,930 01:19,190 67,07
17 3 794101
NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
31/05/1999
CAT
ALCE 42,960 44,940 01:27,900 140,61
10 12 492281
CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
20/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 40,100 39,630 01:19,730 71,63
35 59 97496100
SAINT ANTONIN, BAUTISTA
09/12/1999
CAT
LLIVI 63,580 40,940 01:44,520 280,92
46 793788
FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
04/11/1999
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNQ1
23 31 594913
GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
30/01/2000
CAT
CEAC 44,000 45,250 01:29,250 152,00
24 38 794094
DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
05/01/1999
CAT
CEAC 44,590 45,680 01:30,270 160,61
12 19 594400
GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
17/10/2000
CAT
CANMC 39,960 40,230 01:20,190 75,52
47 793786
PINYOL GIL, EDUARD
23/08/1999
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
13 13 793773
CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
04/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 44,230 37,990 01:22,220 92,65
6 28 794096
FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
10/11/1999
CAT
CEAC 38,860 38,500 01:17,360 51,62
26 58 594565
PALOM CELRA, FERRAN
19/04/2000
CAT
GEIEG 46,750 48,310 01:35,060 201,05
30 40 492310
GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
28/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 41,450 58,870 01:40,320 245,46
22 55 794188
ESTEVA AGUSTI, GENIS
01/11/1999
CAT
GEIEG 44,520 44,200 01:28,720 147,53
29 49 594562
LEON BORRAS, GERARD
24/02/2000
CAT
CEAC 50,930 49,050 01:39,980 242,59
22 492257
SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
23/01/1999
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
19 50 794103
RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
03/07/1999
CAT
LMCE 43,760 44,450 01:28,210 143,22
0 594543
RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, IKER
23/11/2000
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNS
15 26 492293
SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
29/01/2000
CAT
AISC 38,680 46,550 01:25,230 118,06
33 492280
BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
16/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
21 594375
GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
01/05/2000
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
11 793784
SOLE REGO, JOAN
12/11/1999
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNF1
32 57 794067
ORTEU SAIZ, JOAN
26/11/1999
CAT
E.E.C 47,370 53,990 01:41,360 254,24
5 10 793772
JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
10/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 37,400 39,690 01:17,090 49,34
0 594897
BONCOMPTE MOYA, JOSEP
05/06/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNS
14 34 492266
CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
12/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 41,720 43,180 01:24,900 115,28
8 23 793913
MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
09/07/1999
CAT
C.C.E 39,750 39,320 01:19,070 66,06
24 594474
GRAELL LLADO, MARC
02/02/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
44 594395
CASES PEREZ, MARC
18/03/2000
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNQ1
18 45 54472
COLOM CERVERA, MARC
27/10/2000
CAT
ELIT 43,760 44,270 01:28,030 141,70
43 594601
SALES RAURELL, MARTI
21/03/2000
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNQ1
35 794109
RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
17/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
4 7 794160
AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
31/03/1999
CAT
CANMC 37,780 38,990 01:16,770 46,64
20 39 793900
FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
12/04/1999
CAT
CANMC 44,710 43,560 01:28,270 143,73
9 492298
PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
26/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
2 27 793852
SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
03/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 37,230 37,860 01:15,090 32,46
33 8 492279
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
04/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 38,500 63,470 01:41,970 259,39
34 41 492267
NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
22/01/1999
ARA
CEJCA 47,220 56,740 01:43,960 276,19
11 17 492233
BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
02/05/1999
CAT
COPOS 43,150 36,640 01:19,790 72,14
36 37 594916
TERRICABRES ESPERALBA, ROC
01/11/2000
CAT
CEAC 45,940 60,220 01:46,160 294,76
42 594973
REDONDO FOSAS, ROGER
09/08/2000
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
32 793976
BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
08/05/1999
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1
15 794178
BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
25/06/1999
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1
3 14 793797
BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
10/06/1999
CAT
LMCE 37,300 38,570 01:15,870 39,04
16 36 594974
LOPEZ MORENO, SERGI
22/06/2000
CAT
BELLV 44,170 43,310 01:27,480 137,06
5 793929
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
10/03/1999
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
29 794102
PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
24/07/1999
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
20 793765
CORTES SOLE, SERGI
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
28 60 97496096
CREMER -, TOMAS
05/10/1999
CAT
LLIVI 39,580 58,140 01:37,720 223,51
1 793766
CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1