Código
29 ALK13-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
27 31 492226
CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
20/07/1998
CAT
AEP 62,540 59,070 02:01,610 140,96
28 492197
GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
25/06/1998
VAS
LVERD 0,00 DNF2
45 61 594386
MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AITOR
23/01/1997
CAT
MLEC 69,420 65,670 02:15,090 254,81
1 7 492192
ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
18/11/1998
CAT
LMCE 53,000 52,380 01:45,380 3,89
21 36 1492492
FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
15/07/1997
CAT
CANMC 60,620 58,480 01:59,100 119,76
10 492154
MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
01/08/1997
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF2
55 77 97496075
CAPDEVILA TREPAT, ALBERT
04/11/1997
CAT
ELIT 77,580 67,450 02:25,030 338,76
38 33 793406
BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
14/04/1998
CAT
CEAC 65,610 64,440 02:10,050 212,24
23 11 492188
TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
03/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 60,880 58,940 01:59,820 125,84
35 54 7491191
MALAGELADA ALCARAZ, ALEX
20/08/1998
CAT
GEIEG 64,860 62,560 02:07,420 190,03
51 60 793239
BARTOLOME BARAJAS, ALEX
10/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 70,810 67,330 02:18,140 280,57
39 793304
PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
03/07/1998
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNS2
49 82 97496057
BONNIN SOLER, ALEX
25/12/1998
CAT
G.E.R 70,460 66,860 02:17,320 273,64
11 23 793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA 57,450 55,290 01:52,740 66,05
14 21 492225
VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
04/05/1998
CAT
CAEI 59,680 56,850 01:56,530 98,06
81 492182
GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
31/01/1997
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
15 3 793764
MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
23/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 60,570 56,240 01:56,810 100,42
42 7491022
CASES ROCA, BERNAT
23/07/1997
CAT
G.E.R 0,00 DNF1
25 492200
SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
05/08/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
5 24 492155
URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
17/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 55,130 52,050 01:47,180 19,09
44 69 492221
BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
25/11/1998
CAT
SOL 68,250 65,370 02:13,620 242,39
20 492151
VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
14/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
57 79 97496064
MARTI DE La TORRE, EDUARD
17/01/1998
CAT
C.E.T 76,450 70,570 02:27,020 355,57
37 13467
AGUSTI FANALS, EDUARD
22/04/1997
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNF1
17 793466
MOLAS ROCA, ELOI
04/04/1997
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF2
4 12 492201
PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
13/01/1998
MAD
COLMR 54,080 52,360 01:46,440 12,84
19 34 793300
ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
28/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 60,010 58,550 01:58,560 115,20
22 32 492199
NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
27/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 60,650 58,660 01:59,310 121,54
71 793374
INGLA VIVES, FELIX
17/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
43 47 492220
MORENO COLL, FERRAN
24/07/1998
CAT
SOL 67,810 65,320 02:13,130 238,26
26 492153
LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
12/02/1997
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNS2
58 58 492224
REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
16/09/1998
CAT
CANMC 78,980 73,520 02:32,500 401,85
0 492168
VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
18/09/1997
MAD
PINIL 0,00 DNS1
40 62 793334
PUEYO MORA, GUILLERMO
01/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 66,560 63,850 02:10,410 215,28
33 35 2492415
CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
25/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 63,610 63,390 02:07,000 186,48
66 793161
CALVO ARTISO, IGNASI
30/12/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
37 59 794152
CABELLO PLANAS, IÑAKI
28/12/1998
CAT
C.C.E 67,930 61,800 02:09,730 209,54
8 16 492148
LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
31/08/1997
NAV
ESQNV 55,870 52,630 01:48,500 30,24
0 492270
SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
17/09/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS1
5 793988
GARROS ARNO, IVAN
03/05/1997
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNF2
56 74 97496072
AUBERT ARANA, JAN
11/06/1998
CAT
GEIEG 77,500 67,820 02:25,320 341,21
44 793250
BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
07/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
26 27 492227
AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
02/07/1998
CAT
CAEI 61,960 58,790 02:00,750 133,70
25 55 793302
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
19/05/1998
CAT
ELIT 62,270 57,950 02:00,220 129,22
48 793168
MORAGAS BRAVO, JOAN
09/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNQ1
15 7490231
UREÑA POCH, JOAN
01/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
12 14 2492349
MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
07/03/1997
CAT
CANMC 58,660 56,390 01:55,050 85,56
31 22 1492460
SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
26/11/1997
CAT
CAEI 63,160 58,990 02:02,150 145,52
6 1 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 53,700 53,680 01:47,380 20,78
50 73 97496056
RIBA ARJONA, jordi
14/12/1998
CAT
G.E.R 69,670 67,900 02:17,570 275,75
29 76 97496060
MIRABET BONET, JORDI
13/05/1998
CAT
ELIT 63,300 58,480 02:01,780 142,40
47 83 97496065
BLANCH PLANA, JORDI
11/11/1998
CAT
C.E.T 70,690 65,760 02:16,450 266,30
60 72 794189
FERRER PILATO, JORGE
12/12/1998
VAL
CESG 95,720 82,100 02:57,820 615,69
20 18 492147
SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
08/04/1997
CAT
CAEI 60,200 58,640 01:58,840 117,57
32 57 492196
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
01/06/1998
CAT
CAEI 64,050 58,940 02:02,990 152,62
53 56 7693169
LLORENTE IGLESIAS, JUAN
21/09/1998
CAT
CANMC 74,070 68,370 02:22,440 316,88
78 97496074
PALLARES BARRERA, JULI
16/06/1998
CAT
SOL 0,00 DNF2
7 2 492173
BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
05/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 54,440 53,850 01:48,290 28,47
28 53 693166
ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
18/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 63,290 58,380 02:01,670 141,47
46 67 793453
HANDELS CUESTA, MAARTEN
30/11/1998
CAT
CEVA 70,110 65,830 02:15,940 261,99
41 43 693168
FERRER CANTELI, MARC
20/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 67,460 63,130 02:10,590 216,80
18 38 492178
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
23/09/1997
CAT
LMCE 60,890 57,200 01:58,090 111,23
42 41 492202
MAIER MASSO, MARC
25/12/1998
CAT
LMCE 71,160 61,500 02:12,660 234,29
50 794182
UGAS REINON, MARC
26/06/1998
CAT
GRAN 0,00 DNF2
29 492150
TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
22/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
2 4 496301
PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
15/03/1997
CAT
LMCE 53,080 52,820 01:45,900 8,28
9 9 492152
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
21/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 54,550 54,750 01:49,300 37,00
10 8 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 56,930 55,160 01:52,090 60,56
63 793261
ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
16/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNS1
24 6 2492326
OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
23/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 60,920 59,280 02:00,200 129,05
30 30 793476
PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
25/05/1997
CAT
GEIEG 60,230 61,790 02:02,020 144,43
51 793411
LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
31/05/1998
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF2
59 80 97496066
SALA SANCHIS, MIGUEL ANGEL
18/12/1998
VAL
CESG 87,960 85,220 02:53,180 576,50
48 65 793454
RABAT RIBA, MIQUEL
16/06/1998
CAT
GRAN 72,120 64,670 02:16,790 269,17
3 19 95080
KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
28/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 53,970 52,000 01:45,970 8,87
17 13 492176
SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
30/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 52,970 64,900 01:57,870 109,38
16 64 793497
PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
11/06/1998
CAT
U.E.C 60,020 57,650 01:57,670 107,69
40 492194
SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
09/06/1998
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
13 68 793333
MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
03/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 60,110 55,160 01:55,270 87,42
70 594566
MALAUD DOS SANTOS, PAU
10/10/1998
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNF1
54 75 97496058
FONDEVILA CORNADO, ROGER
16/12/1998
CAT
G.E.R 71,770 70,870 02:22,640 318,57
34 49 492177
SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
20/02/1997
CAT
CANMC 65,570 61,770 02:07,340 189,36
52 52 492187
TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
03/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 73,490 68,180 02:21,670 310,38
39 45 693158
PERIS ESPINO, VICENTE
27/11/1997
CAT
LMCE 65,350 64,840 02:10,190 213,43
36 46 1492716
CORTES SOLE, VICTOR
03/11/1997
CAT
CANMC 66,140 62,880 02:09,020 203,54