Código
29 ALK13-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
27 27
31 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
62,540 59,070 02:01,610 140,96
999999 999999
28 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
0,00DNF2
45 45
61 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AITOR
1997 - MLEC
594386

CAT
69,420 65,670 02:15,090 254,81
1 1
7 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
53,000 52,380 01:45,380 3,89
21 21
36 FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
1997 - CANMC
1492492

CAT
60,620 58,480 01:59,100 119,76
999999 999999
10 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
0,00DNF2
55 55
77 CAPDEVILA TREPAT, ALBERT
1997 - ELIT
97496075

CAT
77,580 67,450 02:25,030 338,76
38 38
33 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
65,610 64,440 02:10,050 212,24
23 23
11 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
1997 - LMCE
492188

CAT
60,880 58,940 01:59,820 125,84
35 35
54 MALAGELADA ALCARAZ, ALEX
1998 - GEIEG
7491191

CAT
64,860 62,560 02:07,420 190,03
51 51
60 BARTOLOME BARAJAS, ALEX
1998 - CANMC
793239

CAT
70,810 67,330 02:18,140 280,57
999999 999999
39 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
0,00DNS2
49 49
82 BONNIN SOLER, ALEX
1998 - G.E.R
97496057

CAT
70,460 66,860 02:17,320 273,64
11 11
23 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
57,450 55,290 01:52,740 66,05
14 14
21 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
59,680 56,850 01:56,530 98,06
999999 999999
81 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
0,00DNF1
15 15
3 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
60,570 56,240 01:56,810 100,42
999999 999999
42 CASES ROCA, BERNAT
1997 - G.E.R
7491022

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
25 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
0,00DNF1
5 5
24 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
55,130 52,050 01:47,180 19,09
44 44
69 BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
1998 - SOL
492221

CAT
68,250 65,370 02:13,620 242,39
999999 999999
20 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
0,00DNF1
57 57
79 MARTI DE La TORRE, EDUARD
1998 - C.E.T
97496064

CAT
76,450 70,570 02:27,020 355,57
999999 999999
37 AGUSTI FANALS, EDUARD
1997 - GEIEG
13467

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
17 MOLAS ROCA, ELOI
1997 - C.C.E
793466

CAT
0,00DNF2
4 4
12 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
54,080 52,360 01:46,440 12,84
19 19
34 ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
1998 - CANMC
793300

CAT
60,010 58,550 01:58,560 115,20
22 22
32 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
60,650 58,660 01:59,310 121,54
999999 999999
71 INGLA VIVES, FELIX
1998 - CANMC
793374

CAT
0,00DNF2
43 43
47 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
67,810 65,320 02:13,130 238,26
999999 999999
26 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
0,00DNS2
58 58
58 REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
492224

CAT
78,980 73,520 02:32,500 401,85
999999 999999
0 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
0,00DNS1
40 40
62 PUEYO MORA, GUILLERMO
1998 - ELIT
793334

CAT
66,560 63,850 02:10,410 215,28
33 33
35 CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
1997 - CANMC
2492415

CAT
63,610 63,390 02:07,000 186,48
999999 999999
66 CALVO ARTISO, IGNASI
1998 - CANMC
793161

CAT
0,00DNF1
37 37
59 CABELLO PLANAS, IÑAKI
1998 - C.C.E
794152

CAT
67,930 61,800 02:09,730 209,54
8 8
16 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
55,870 52,630 01:48,500 30,24
999999 999999
0 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
5 GARROS ARNO, IVAN
1997 - GEIEG
793988

CAT
0,00DNF2
56 56
74 AUBERT ARANA, JAN
1998 - GEIEG
97496072

CAT
77,500 67,820 02:25,320 341,21
999999 999999
44 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
0,00DNF2
26 26
27 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
61,960 58,790 02:00,750 133,70
25 25
55 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
1998 - ELIT
793302

CAT
62,270 57,950 02:00,220 129,22
999999 999999
48 MORAGAS BRAVO, JOAN
1998 - CANMC
793168

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
15 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
0,00DNF1
12 12
14 MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
1997 - CANMC
2492349

CAT
58,660 56,390 01:55,050 85,56
31 31
22 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
1997 - CAEI
1492460

CAT
63,160 58,990 02:02,150 145,52
6 6
1 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
53,700 53,680 01:47,380 20,78
50 50
73 RIBA ARJONA, jordi
1998 - G.E.R
97496056

CAT
69,670 67,900 02:17,570 275,75
29 29
76 MIRABET BONET, JORDI
1998 - ELIT
97496060

CAT
63,300 58,480 02:01,780 142,40
47 47
83 BLANCH PLANA, JORDI
1998 - C.E.T
97496065

CAT
70,690 65,760 02:16,450 266,30
60 60
72 FERRER PILATO, JORGE
1998 - CESG
794189

VAL
95,720 82,100 02:57,820 615,69
20 20
18 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
60,200 58,640 01:58,840 117,57
32 32
57 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
64,050 58,940 02:02,990 152,62
53 53
56 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, JUAN
1998 - CANMC
7693169

CAT
74,070 68,370 02:22,440 316,88
999999 999999
78 PALLARES BARRERA, JULI
1998 - SOL
97496074

CAT
0,00DNF2
7 7
2 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
54,440 53,850 01:48,290 28,47
28 28
53 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
63,290 58,380 02:01,670 141,47
46 46
67 HANDELS CUESTA, MAARTEN
1998 - CEVA
793453

CAT
70,110 65,830 02:15,940 261,99
41 41
43 FERRER CANTELI, MARC
1998 - CANMC
693168

CAT
67,460 63,130 02:10,590 216,80
18 18
38 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492178

CAT
60,890 57,200 01:58,090 111,23
42 42
41 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
71,160 61,500 02:12,660 234,29
999999 999999
50 UGAS REINON, MARC
1998 - GRAN
794182

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
29 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
0,00DNF1
2 2
4 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
53,080 52,820 01:45,900 8,28
9 9
9 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
54,550 54,750 01:49,300 37,00
10 10
8 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
56,930 55,160 01:52,090 60,56
999999 999999
63 ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
1998 - CANMC
793261

CAT
0,00DNS1
24 24
6 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
60,920 59,280 02:00,200 129,05
30 30
30 PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
1997 - GEIEG
793476

CAT
60,230 61,790 02:02,020 144,43
999999 999999
51 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
0,00DNF2
59 59
80 SALA SANCHIS, MIGUEL ANGEL
1998 - CESG
97496066

VAL
87,960 85,220 02:53,180 576,50
48 48
65 RABAT RIBA, MIQUEL
1998 - GRAN
793454

CAT
72,120 64,670 02:16,790 269,17
3 3
19 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
53,970 52,000 01:45,970 8,87
17 17
13 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
52,970 64,900 01:57,870 109,38
16 16
64 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
60,020 57,650 01:57,670 107,69
999999 999999
40 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
68 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
60,110 55,160 01:55,270 87,42
999999 999999
70 MALAUD DOS SANTOS, PAU
1998 - GEIEG
594566

CAT
0,00DNF1
54 54
75 FONDEVILA CORNADO, ROGER
1998 - G.E.R
97496058

CAT
71,770 70,870 02:22,640 318,57
34 34
49 SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
1997 - CANMC
492177

CAT
65,570 61,770 02:07,340 189,36
52 52
52 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
73,490 68,180 02:21,670 310,38
39 39
45 PERIS ESPINO, VICENTE
1997 - LMCE
693158

CAT
65,350 64,840 02:10,190 213,43
36 36
46 CORTES SOLE, VICTOR
1997 - CANMC
1492716

CAT
66,140 62,880 02:09,020 203,54