Código
29 ALK13-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
34 34
39 JOFRE BOLDU, ADRIANA
1997 - CANMC
2492416

CAT
58,370 51,800 01:50,170 201,77
5 5
7 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
47,070 39,470 01:26,540 25,51
8 8
24 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
47,970 43,590 01:31,560 62,95
999999 999999
35 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, ANA
1998 - CANMC
793162

CAT
0,00DNF1
14 14
14 SANCHEZ CAMPILLO, ANDREA
1997 - ELIT
1492541

CAT
50,710 46,230 01:36,940 103,08
42 42
45 PEREZ GARCIA, ANDREA
1998 - GRANU
496351

CAT
65,120 57,120 02:02,240 291,80
27 27
38 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
56,900 48,610 01:45,510 167,01
999999 999999
43 TOLA PRADOS, ANDREA
1997 - CANMC
2492321

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
59 BARRACHINA AURELL, ANNA
1997 - CANMC
97495975

CAT
0,00DNF2
1 1
9 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
43,200 39,920 01:23,120 0,00
26 26
21 RIERA PERA, ANNA
1998 - LMCE
496353

CAT
60,760 44,320 01:45,080 163,80
21 21
157 CUBELLS PORTA, ANNA
1997 - CANMC
2492322

CAT
54,700 47,660 01:42,360 143,51
999999 999999
3 SERRANO VERGARA, ANNA
1998 - C.E.T
7493158

CAT
0,00DNF1
3 3
15 VIVES SANCHEZ, BARBARA
1997 - CAEI
6492310

CAT
43,630 41,080 01:24,710 11,86
44 44
50 TORRENTS MASOLIVER, BERTA
1998 - CEAC
793416

CAT
81,040 58,330 02:19,370 419,57
7 7
10 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
45,580 42,850 01:28,430 39,61
16 16
29 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, BLANCA
1998 - LMCE
496354

CAT
51,540 47,980 01:39,520 122,33
43 43
58 ALONSO CRESPO, CARLA
1998 - GRANU
496350

CAT
71,260 65,110 02:16,370 397,20
15 15
16 ALBERT MINGUELL, CARLA
1997 - CEVA
1492608

CAT
51,880 47,060 01:38,940 118,00
18 18
160 PEREZ DE JUAN, CARLOTA
1998 - G.N.A
496347

CAT
54,420 47,050 01:41,470 136,87
25 25
32 BORDAS MARSOL, CLARA
1998 - G.E.R
7491006

CAT
53,470 50,930 01:44,400 158,73
999999 999999
17 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
0,00DNF1
38 38
51 SEBASTIA BORRELL, CLAUDIA
1997 - CEPP
793472

CAT
60,400 56,120 01:56,520 249,13
32 32
25 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
63,150 45,930 01:49,080 193,64
39 39
60 LLORACH JOVER, CRISTINA
1998 - C.E.T
594960

CAT
63,700 53,370 01:57,070 253,24
6 6
26 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
46,150 41,410 01:27,560 33,12
23 23
11 CARRERAS SALINAS, EVA
1997 - CANMC
2492330

CAT
54,060 50,060 01:44,120 156,64
999999 999999
36 MEYER MARTI, GALA
1997 - CEVA
594896

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
54 FIESTAS FONT, GEORGINA
1998 - CEAC
793408

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
44 VILLALBA COSTA, GLORIA
1998 - GRANU
496352

CAT
0,00DNF1
22 22
12 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
46,690 56,380 01:43,070 148,81
28 28
13 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
55,480 50,400 01:45,880 169,77
999999 999999
42 RODRIGUEZ FOZ, JANA
1997 - LMCE
1492289

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 ALBA CAPDEVILA, JUDITH
1997 - CANMC
1492680

CAT
0,00DNS1
24 24
20 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
54,130 50,140 01:44,270 157,76
37 37
57 MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, JUDITH
1998 - CEAC
793405

CAT
63,110 52,990 01:56,100 246,00
999999 999999
4 CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, JULIA
1997 - BELLV
13530

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
61 NOGUERO ANDREU, LAIA
1998 - MLEC
395757

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
48 VALLE PLUJA, LAIA
1997 - CEAC
1492724

CAT
0,00DNF2
41 41
56 CUELLO VENDRELL, LAURA
1997 - MLEC
794291

CAT
63,710 54,470 01:58,180 261,52
999999 999999
52 TROYANO AGUIRRE, LUCIA
1998 - CANMC
594572

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
30 COSTA SÁNCHEZ, Mª TERESA
1998 - CANMC
496355

CAT
0,00DNF1
36 36
41 ROURA MONGE, MAIA
1997 - G.E.R
7491023

CAT
60,880 53,520 01:54,400 233,32
13 13
23 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
55,240 41,260 01:36,500 99,80
17 17
158 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
52,720 48,380 01:41,100 134,11
999999 999999
22 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
0,00DNF1
9 9
28 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
49,330 42,680 01:32,010 66,31
30 30
46 GIMENEZ PUIG, MARIONA
1997 - ELIT
1492524

CAT
55,750 52,350 01:48,100 186,33
19 19
2 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
58,230 43,580 01:41,810 139,41
20 20
40 ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496349

CAT
53,520 48,830 01:42,350 143,44
999999 999999
1 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
0,00DNF1
33 33
62 SINDREU MARIN, MARTA
1997 - MLEC
97496069

CAT
58,160 51,620 01:49,780 198,86
12 12
156 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
50,040 45,770 01:35,810 94,66
35 35
55 RAFEL OLIVO, MERITXELL
1998 - CEVA
594948

CAT
60,450 52,390 01:52,840 221,68
11 11
18 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
48,750 46,430 01:35,180 89,96
999999 999999
19 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
5 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
0,00DNQ2
10 10
34 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
49,200 44,570 01:33,770 79,44
4 4
8 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
46,710 38,650 01:25,360 16,71
40 40
49 CUELLAR AYESTARAN, PAULA
1997 - CEVA
6492301

CAT
66,560 50,920 01:57,480 256,29
29 29
159 JULIA BOQUER, PAULA
1998 - MLEC
7490388

CAT
55,280 51,280 01:46,560 174,84
31 31
37 FERRAS HAYASHY, SAKURA
1997 - GRAN
1492726

CAT
55,810 52,670 01:48,480 189,16
2 2
6 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
44,380 39,780 01:24,160 7,76