Código
29 ALK13-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
21 21
31 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
40,970 52,670 01:33,640 128,49
1 1
22 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
35,550 42,070 01:17,620 2,59
999999 999999
61 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AITOR
1997 - MLEC
594386

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
5 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
0,00DNF2
8 8
36 FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
1997 - CANMC
1492492

CAT
40,670 48,620 01:29,290 94,30
999999 999999
14 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
76 CAPDEVILA TREPAT, ALBERT
1997 - ELIT
97496075

CAT
0,00DNF1
15 15
33 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
41,220 50,610 01:31,830 114,26
999999 999999
1 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
1997 - LMCE
492188

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
54 MALAGELADA ALCARAZ, ALEX
1998 - GEIEG
7491191

CAT
0,00DNF1
36 36
60 BARTOLOME BARAJAS, ALEX
1998 - CANMC
793239

CAT
49,940 66,410 01:56,350 306,96
12 12
39 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
40,620 49,650 01:30,270 102,00
999999 999999
75 BONNIN SOLER, ALEX
1998 - G.E.R
97496057

CAT
0,00DNQ2
5 5
11 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
37,430 45,330 01:22,760 42,98
7 7
29 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
38,520 49,430 01:27,950 83,77
3 3
78 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
36,210 42,620 01:18,830 12,10
13 13
15 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
40,420 50,720 01:31,140 108,84
16 16
42 CASES ROCA, BERNAT
1997 - G.E.R
7491022

CAT
41,470 50,770 01:32,240 117,49
999999 999999
6 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
16 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
0,00DNF2
31 31
69 BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
1998 - SOL
492221

CAT
45,630 57,960 01:43,590 206,68
2 2
24 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
35,330 42,430 01:17,760 3,69
999999 999999
161 MARTI DE La TORRE, EDUARD
1998 - C.E.T
97496064

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
37 AGUSTI FANALS, EDUARD
1997 - GEIEG
13467

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
25 MOLAS ROCA, ELOI
1997 - C.C.E
793466

CAT
0,00DNF2
10 10
3 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
45,840 43,850 01:29,690 97,45
999999 999999
34 ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
1998 - CANMC
793300

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
32 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
71 INGLA VIVES, FELIX
1998 - CANMC
793374

CAT
0,00DNF2
34 34
47 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
43,160 66,150 01:49,310 251,64
999999 999999
27 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
58 REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
492224

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
0,00DNS1
37 37
62 PUEYO MORA, GUILLERMO
1998 - ELIT
793334

CAT
51,870 74,110 02:05,980 382,64
17 17
35 CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
1997 - CANMC
2492415

CAT
40,660 52,490 01:33,150 124,64
999999 999999
66 CALVO ARTISO, IGNASI
1998 - CANMC
793161

CAT
0,00DNF1
27 27
59 CABELLO PLANAS, IÑAKI
1998 - C.C.E
794152

CAT
44,950 54,150 01:39,100 171,40
999999 999999
4 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
13 GARROS ARNO, IVAN
1997 - GEIEG
793988

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
73 AUBERT ARANA, JAN
1998 - GEIEG
97496072

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
44 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
0,00DNF2
22 22
30 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
40,970 53,250 01:34,220 133,05
32 32
55 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
1998 - ELIT
793302

CAT
45,260 59,670 01:44,930 217,21
33 33
48 MORAGAS BRAVO, JOAN
1998 - CANMC
793168

CAT
45,810 59,350 01:45,160 219,02
999999 999999
8 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
0,00DNF2
6 6
7 MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
1997 - CANMC
2492349

CAT
38,790 48,840 01:27,630 81,26
23 23
23 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
1997 - CAEI
1492460

CAT
41,650 54,470 01:36,120 147,98
999999 999999
28 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
163 RIBA ARJONA, jordi
1998 - G.E.R
97496056

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
80 MIRABET BONET, JORDI
1998 - ELIT
97496060

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
74 BLANCH PLANA, JORDI
1998 - C.E.T
97496065

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
72 FERRER PILATO, JORGE
1998 - CESG
794189

VAL
0,00DNF2
9 9
18 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
38,200 51,250 01:29,450 95,56
19 19
57 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
42,320 51,210 01:33,530 127,62
999999 999999
56 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, JUAN
1998 - CANMC
7693169

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
162 PALLARES BARRERA, JULI
1998 - SOL
97496074

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
10 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
0,00DNF1
30 30
53 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
46,210 56,640 01:42,850 200,87
999999 999999
67 HANDELS CUESTA, MAARTEN
1998 - CEVA
793453

CAT
0,00DNF2
25 25
43 FERRER CANTELI, MARC
1998 - CANMC
693168

CAT
42,110 54,380 01:36,490 150,89
28 28
38 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492178

CAT
40,670 60,270 01:40,940 185,86
999999 999999
41 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
50 UGAS REINON, MARC
1998 - GRAN
794182

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
2 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
0,00DNF1
4 4
12 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
36,450 43,000 01:19,450 16,97
999999 999999
19 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
17 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
0,00DNF2
35 35
63 ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
1998 - CANMC
793261

CAT
53,310 59,040 01:52,350 275,53
18 18
9 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
39,770 53,480 01:33,250 125,42
999999 999999
26 PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
1997 - GEIEG
793476

CAT
0,00DNF1
20 20
51 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
42,370 51,180 01:33,550 127,78
999999 999999
164 SALA SANCHIS, MIGUEL ANGEL
1998 - CESG
97496066

VAL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
65 RABAT RIBA, MIQUEL
1998 - GRAN
793454

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
21 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
20 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
0,00DNF2
14 14
64 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
39,810 51,620 01:31,430 111,12
11 11
40 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
40,310 49,870 01:30,180 101,30
24 24
68 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
42,850 53,460 01:36,310 149,47
999999 999999
70 MALAUD DOS SANTOS, PAU
1998 - GEIEG
594566

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
77 FONDEVILA CORNADO, ROGER
1998 - G.E.R
97496058

CAT
0,00DNF1
29 29
49 SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
1997 - CANMC
492177

CAT
44,910 56,570 01:41,480 190,10
999999 999999
52 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
45 PERIS ESPINO, VICENTE
1997 - LMCE
693158

CAT
0,00DNQ1
26 26
46 CORTES SOLE, VICTOR
1997 - CANMC
1492716

CAT
44,030 53,400 01:37,430 158,27