Código
23AL13-3
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
MAS_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
10 10
118 LOPEZ GARCIA, AMADEO
1965 - AMSTD
491674

MAD
58,760 61,380 02:00,140 10,00
16 16
147 SANCHEZ DE MIGUEL, ANGEL Ls
1940 - CSADS
7490801

ANZ
66,480 65,580 02:12,060 16,00
4 4
109 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
1969 - AMSTD
490025

MAD
53,870 55,500 01:49,370 4,00
11 11
113 PULIDO MOYANO, CARLOS
1970 - MSC
97496449

ANZ
59,690 60,970 02:00,660 11,00
27 27
143 ESTRADA FERNANDEZ, DIEGO
1944 - CSADS
6490870

ANZ
154,420 144,360 04:58,780 27,00
21 21
130 CALVO CABELLO, EDUARDO
1954 - VEM
491819

MAD
72,180 67,340 02:19,520 21,00
23 23
132 VEGA LOPEZ, F JAVIER
1954 - VEM
492138

MAD
76,840 75,810 02:32,650 23,00
1 1
105 LEZAMA VELASCO, FERNANDO
1974 - CAEI
5490299

CAT
50,390 49,990 01:40,380 1,00
999999 999999
135 LEZAMA VICINAY, FERNANDO
1948 - CAEI
1492971

CAT
0,00DNS1
12 12
103 HENARES GARCIA, FRANCISCO
1975 - TECALP
3495786

MAD
60,360 62,480 02:02,840 12,00
18 18
127 LOPEZ PEÑA, FRANCISCO
1959 - AMSTD
492072

MAD
68,110 65,530 02:13,640 18,00
999999 999999
0 CASTRO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO
1976 - CSADS
97496450

ANZ
0,00DNS
3 3
110 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
1971 - CONTY
491201

CYL
51,270 51,910 01:43,180 3,00
2 2
112 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
1971 - AMSTD
490133

MAD
50,550 50,020 01:40,570 2,00
25 25
142 MARCO PALACIO, JAIME
1947 - FORMI
6490844

ARA
77,810 79,980 02:37,790 25,00
26 26
148 RUIZ PEÑA, JAIME
1932 - SIDEN
7490879

CAB
99,490 95,210 03:14,700 26,00
14 14
125 APRAIZ EGAÑA, JESUS
1959 - AASTN
492191

VAS
62,330 63,960 02:06,290 14,00
9 9
117 BAUTISTA PEREZ, JESUS Mª
1963 - FORMI
491945

ARA
60,380 59,580 01:59,960 9,00
8 8
136 MASONET URIETA, JOSE
1948 - FORMI
75828

ARA
59,290 59,870 01:59,160 8,00
13 13
120 LLORENTE JIMENEZ, JOSE A
1964 - VEM
793745

MAD
63,560 62,660 02:06,220 13,00
7 7
126 AGULLO LAGUNA, JOSE LUIS
1962 - VEM
491823

MAD
59,670 58,230 01:57,900 7,00
999999 999999
0 VAQUERO ROMERO, JUAN ANTONIO
1950 - CSADS
97496451

ANZ
0,00DNS
24 24
116 FAJARDO UREÑA, JUAN ANTONIO
1957 - CSADS
97496448

ANZ
79,610 74,960 02:34,570 24,00
19 19
140 HERNANDEZ LINARES, JUAN LUIS
1952 - CEOE
6490162

ANZ
68,410 68,370 02:16,780 19,00
999999 999999
134 ALIJA LOPEZ, LUIS
1953 - CSADS
794365

ANZ
0,00DNS1
15 15
106 ANGULO PEÑUELAS, LUIS
1972 - VEM
491740

MAD
63,260 65,030 02:08,290 15,00
5 5
129 PEÑA FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
1955 - VEM
490908

MAD
57,560 56,940 01:54,500 5,00
999999 999999
146 HERNANDEZ LINARES, MANUEL
1938 - CSADS
6490872

ANZ
0,00DNF1
6 6
121 BLANCO RUBIO, MANUEL
1962 - FORMI
97495895

ARA
57,890 58,320 01:56,210 6,00
999999 999999
108 SIERRA RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS
1972 - AGOMEZ
97496078

GAL
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
124 AZCARATE CORMENZANA, MIGUEL
1959 - P.S.D
492048

VAS
0,00DNQ1
20 20
139 VILLEN JIMENEZ, NICOLAS
1949 - VEM
491742

MAD
69,720 68,240 02:17,960 20,00
22 22
101 JACOME LOPEZ, RAFAEL
1981 - SKIDS
97495931

MAD
74,670 73,990 02:28,660 22,00
17 17
133 ESTEFANELL JARA, VALENTIN
1957 - LMCE
491820

CAT
65,940 66,190 02:12,130 17,00
999999 999999
107 MANZANEQUE LOPEZ, VICENTE
1972 - VEM
492010

MAD
0,00DNF1