Código
24ALK13-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
6 6
10 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
01:39,620 59,68
999999 999999
11 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
0,00DNF2
26 26
52 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AITOR
1997 - MLEC
594386

CAT
01:49,020 147,85
999999 999999
6 FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
1997 - CANMC
1492492

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
9 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
61 CAPDEVILA TREPAT, ALBERT
1997 - ELIT
97496075

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
27 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
0,00DNF2
16 16
25 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
1997 - LMCE
492188

CAT
01:43,650 97,48
999999 999999
34 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
0,00DNF1
20 20
23 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
01:46,040 119,90
999999 999999
36 CASES ROCA, BERNAT
1997 - G.E.R
7491022

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
5 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
24 JOVE RODERO, CARLOS
1997 - MLEC
7490932

CAT
0,00DNF2
31 31
53 BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
1998 - SOL
492221

CAT
01:55,820 211,63
4 4
7 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
01:38,000 44,49
999999 999999
60 MARTI DE La TORRE, EDUARD
1998 - C.E.T
97496064

CAT
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
32 AGUSTI FANALS, EDUARD
1997 - GEIEG
13467

CAT
0,00DNF1
3 3
14 MOLAS ROCA, ELOI
1997 - C.C.E
793466

CAT
01:37,480 39,61
7 7
4 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
01:41,000 72,63
19 19
43 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
01:45,900 118,59
33 33
50 REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
492224

CAT
02:16,130 402,12
11 11
29 CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
1997 - CANMC
2492415

CAT
01:41,430 76,66
25 25
51 CABELLO PLANAS, IÑAKI
1998 - C.C.E
794152

CAT
01:48,610 144,00
999999 999999
13 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
26 GARROS ARNO, IVAN
1997 - GEIEG
793988

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
58 AUBERT ARANA, JAN
1998 - GEIEG
97496072

CAT
0,00DNF1
12 12
40 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
01:41,500 77,32
14 14
3 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
01:42,730 88,85
23 23
45 MORAGAS BRAVO, JOAN
1998 - CANMC
793168

CAT
01:47,020 129,09
999999 999999
12 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
1 MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
1997 - CANMC
2492349

CAT
0,00DNF2
18 18
19 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
1997 - CAEI
1492460

CAT
01:45,260 112,58
999999 999999
20 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
0,00DNF2
30 30
56 RIBA ARJONA, jordi
1998 - G.E.R
97496056

CAT
01:53,670 191,46
999999 999999
54 BLANCH PLANA, JORDI
1998 - C.E.T
97496065

CAT
0,00DNF1
17 17
22 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
01:45,190 111,93
999999 999999
44 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
0,00DNF1
32 32
49 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, JUAN
1998 - CANMC
7693169

CAT
01:57,920 231,32
29 29
59 PALLARES BARRERA, JULI
1998 - SOL
97496074

CAT
01:53,170 186,77
999999 999999
15 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
39 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
55 HANDELS CUESTA, MAARTEN
1998 - CEVA
793453

CAT
0,00DNF1
28 28
38 FERRER CANTELI, MARC
1998 - CANMC
693168

CAT
01:49,940 156,48
9 9
33 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492178

CAT
01:41,180 74,32
22 22
35 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
01:46,920 128,15
999999 999999
8 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
21 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
0,00DNF2
2 2
2 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
01:35,920 24,98
8 8
18 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
01:41,070 73,28
10 10
16 PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
1997 - GEIEG
793476

CAT
01:41,310 75,53
999999 999999
42 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
0,00DNF1
1 1
28 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
01:34,890 15,32
999999 999999
30 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
37 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
01:41,710 79,29
5 5
17 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
01:39,340 57,06
15 15
31 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
01:43,380 94,95
999999 999999
57 MALAUD DOS SANTOS, PAU
1998 - GEIEG
594566

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
46 SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
1997 - CANMC
492177

CAT
0,00DNF1
27 27
47 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
01:49,230 149,82
21 21
48 BASSAGANYAS VANCELLS, TOMAS
1997 - CEAC
1492713

CAT
01:46,520 124,40
24 24
41 PERIS ESPINO, VICENTE
1997 - LMCE
693158

CAT
01:47,100 129,84