Código
24ALK13-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
6 6
2 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
42,960 45,530 01:28,490 50,72
999999 999999
11 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
0,00DNF2
35 35
52 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AITOR
1997 - MLEC
594386

CAT
51,040 56,010 01:47,050 187,91
15 15
8 FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
1997 - CANMC
1492492

CAT
46,340 47,020 01:33,360 86,72
999999 999999
4 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
61 CAPDEVILA TREPAT, ALBERT
1997 - ELIT
97496075

CAT
0,00DNF1
26 26
7 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
48,050 50,210 01:38,260 122,94
999999 999999
13 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
1997 - LMCE
492188

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
34 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
3 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
0,00DNF1
21 21
36 CASES ROCA, BERNAT
1997 - G.E.R
7491022

CAT
48,720 47,850 01:36,570 110,45
16 16
17 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
43,290 50,500 01:33,790 89,90
31 31
16 JOVE RODERO, CARLOS
1997 - MLEC
7490932

CAT
52,850 47,470 01:40,320 138,17
42 42
53 BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
1998 - SOL
492221

CAT
55,610 57,050 01:52,660 229,38
5 5
29 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
42,410 44,090 01:26,500 36,02
38 38
60 MARTI DE La TORRE, EDUARD
1998 - C.E.T
97496064

CAT
54,950 54,950 01:49,900 208,98
29 29
32 AGUSTI FANALS, EDUARD
1997 - GEIEG
13467

CAT
47,730 50,940 01:38,670 125,97
13 13
23 MOLAS ROCA, ELOI
1997 - C.C.E
793466

CAT
45,070 47,350 01:32,420 79,77
10 10
9 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
44,860 46,820 01:31,680 74,30
22 22
43 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
48,390 48,880 01:37,270 115,62
40 40
50 REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
492224

CAT
53,970 56,330 01:50,300 211,93
9 9
24 CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
1997 - CANMC
2492415

CAT
44,690 46,970 01:31,660 74,16
28 28
51 CABELLO PLANAS, IÑAKI
1998 - C.C.E
794152

CAT
48,640 49,960 01:38,600 125,45
45 45
19 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
70,070 45,570 01:55,640 251,40
32 32
6 GARROS ARNO, IVAN
1997 - GEIEG
793988

CAT
53,170 47,440 01:40,610 140,31
999999 999999
58 AUBERT ARANA, JAN
1998 - GEIEG
97496072

CAT
0,00DNF1
14 14
40 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
46,740 46,140 01:32,880 83,17
999999 999999
22 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
0,00DNF2
43 43
45 MORAGAS BRAVO, JOAN
1998 - CANMC
793168

CAT
48,750 64,290 01:53,040 232,19
23 23
20 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
53,110 44,240 01:37,350 116,21
12 12
28 MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
1997 - CANMC
2492349

CAT
45,610 46,640 01:32,250 78,52
17 17
21 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
1997 - CAEI
1492460

CAT
46,980 48,620 01:35,600 103,28
2 2
26 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
41,210 43,060 01:24,270 19,53
36 36
56 RIBA ARJONA, jordi
1998 - G.E.R
97496056

CAT
53,790 54,320 01:48,110 195,75
39 39
54 BLANCH PLANA, JORDI
1998 - C.E.T
97496065

CAT
54,690 55,230 01:49,920 209,12
10 10
30 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
44,910 46,770 01:31,680 74,30
19 19
44 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
47,240 49,030 01:36,270 108,23
41 41
49 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, JUAN
1998 - CANMC
7693169

CAT
55,840 55,550 01:51,390 219,99
999999 999999
59 PALLARES BARRERA, JULI
1998 - SOL
97496074

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
15 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
0,00DNF1
27 27
39 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
49,600 48,980 01:38,580 125,31
44 44
55 HANDELS CUESTA, MAARTEN
1998 - CEVA
793453

CAT
56,970 57,870 01:54,840 245,49
33 33
38 FERRER CANTELI, MARC
1998 - CANMC
693168

CAT
50,130 51,450 01:41,580 147,48
999999 999999
33 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492178

CAT
0,00DNS2
20 20
35 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
47,180 49,270 01:36,450 109,56
1 1
1 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
40,740 43,140 01:23,880 16,65
999999 999999
18 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
0,00DNF1
4 4
5 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
41,740 44,720 01:26,460 35,72
7 7
27 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
44,310 46,110 01:30,420 64,99
999999 999999
14 PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
1997 - GEIEG
793476

CAT
0,00DNF2
18 18
42 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
47,930 47,910 01:35,840 105,05
3 3
25 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
41,460 43,290 01:24,750 23,08
999999 999999
12 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
0,00DNF1
37 37
37 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
49,170 59,580 01:48,750 200,48
8 8
10 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
44,620 45,860 01:30,480 65,43
30 30
31 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
48,660 50,180 01:38,840 127,23
999999 999999
57 MALAUD DOS SANTOS, PAU
1998 - GEIEG
594566

CAT
0,00DNF1
24 24
46 SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
1997 - CANMC
492177

CAT
48,900 49,310 01:38,210 122,57
34 34
47 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
52,360 52,430 01:44,790 171,21
999999 999999
48 BASSAGANYAS VANCELLS, TOMAS
1997 - CEAC
1492713

CAT
0,00DNF1
24 24
41 PERIS ESPINO, VICENTE
1997 - LMCE
693158

CAT
49,300 48,910 01:38,210 122,57