Código
1MSH13-1
Sitio
Zizur Mayor
Género
H
Categoría
ABS T
Disciplina
DCM
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
18 18
14 PEREZ BORRAGAN, ALBERTO
1974 - CDS
97495862

CYL
1108,310 1109,080 36:57,390 18,00
3 3
39 GOMEZ CABRAL, ALEJANDRO
1967 - AGOMEZ
3495834

GAL
1023,580 940,790 32:44,370 3,00
36 36
16 FUSTER CRUZ, ALEXIS
1979 - CROSS
3495798

MAD
1373,030 1359,920 45:32,950 36,00
28 28
46 RUBIO ACITORES, BENITO
1961 - CDCB
793861

CYL
1234,630 1244,670 41:19,300 28,00
38 38
2 ORTEGA MINGUEZ, CARLOS
1978 - CDCB
793880

CYL
1702,090 1261,490 49:23,580 38,00
8 8
17 GARCIA OROZCO, CRISTHIAN
1989 - CROSS
97495851

MAD
1078,140 951,580 33:49,720 8,00
12 12
41 DE LA FUENTE ALVAREZ, DAVID
1968 - CDEMN
7490964

MAD
1070,540 1013,880 34:44,420 12,00
20 20
12 GALGUERA VILLA, DAVID
1983 - GALGA
97495856

AST
1109,330 1154,640 37:43,970 20,00
7 7
29 AGIRRE IRAZOKI, ENEKO
1987 - ZAZPI
793917

VAS
1006,390 1003,320 33:29,710 7,00
24 24
25 DIAZ DE ALDA, FERNANDO
1979 - CD.EU
3495816

VAS
1209,840 1190,580 40:00,420 24,00
26 26
49 COBOS PERALTO, FERNANDO
1959 - POLP
3495814

VAS
1221,660 1197,870 40:19,530 26,00
37 37
40 ROBLEDO GARCIA, FRANCISCO J
1967 - SURFI
7491050

CAB
1532,080 1422,080 49:14,160 37,00
999999 999999
32 ANGULO VALLEJO, IBAN
1976 - TXAKU
693194

VAS
0,00DNS1
34 34
20 CLEMENTE FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1986 - LEALC
97495869

MAD
1366,420 1304,360 44:30,780 34,00
999999 999999
30 PAREDES FRANCO, IKER
1981 - TXAKU
594459

VAS
0,00DNS1
16 16
24 VARONA LAZCOZ, IOSU
1974 - ZAZPI
97495863

VAS
1084,500 1090,960 36:15,460 16,00
13 13
27 RODRIGUEZ ARAUKUA, ISKANDER
1985 - ZAZPI
693162

VAS
1044,470 1043,540 34:48,010 13,00
5 5
26 GONZALEZ GARCIA, JON
1983 - ZAZPI
594527

VAS
988,200 994,360 33:02,560 5,00
14 14
18 RODRIGUEZ AFONSO, JOSE ANDRES
1987 - ACUNR
97495852

MAD
1098,130 1040,500 35:38,630 14,00
10 10
43 LARRAZABAL PALACIO, JOSE FELIPE
1971 - BREEM
97495865

NAV
1029,610 1007,460 33:57,070 10,00
32 32
35 CASO RUIZ, JOSE LUIS
1972 - SURFI
794000

CAB
1331,910 1303,900 43:55,810 32,00
35 35
11 GARCIA SERRANO, JOSE LUIS
1974 - CDCB
594460

CYL
1351,220 1369,440 45:20,660 35,00
31 31
50 ORTUOSTE ARANA, JOSE R
1959 - POLP
794203

VAS
1304,160 1285,340 43:09,500 31,00
39 39
45 GONZALEZ CUELI, JUAN CARLOS
1959 - COMIL
97495868

CAB
1700,060 1731,510 57:11,570 39,00
15 15
48 LUJAMBIO PUY, JUAN Ma
1961 - CD.EU
793230

VAS
1083,920 1069,710 35:53,630 15,00
21 21
22 DIEZ ARANZAMENDI, JULEN
1982 - CD.EU
97495859

VAS
1163,360 1112,940 37:56,300 21,00
25 25
47 ORTEGA LOPEZ, MIGUEL
1958 - CDCB
7491750

CYL
1272,040 1145,710 40:17,750 25,00
19 19
42 FERNANDEZ GAMIZ, MIKEL
1964 - CD.EU
3495812

VAS
1111,000 1107,560 36:58,560 19,00
6 6
28 ETXEBERRIA URBIETA, MIKEL
1983 - CANUN
3495818

NAV
1012,410 985,220 33:17,630 6,00
1 1
13 PIÑEIRO PEREZ, OSCAR
1984 - KENNE
793919

GAL
961,850 947,320 31:49,170 1,00
999999 999999
23 SAMANIEGO SANCHEZ, PABLO
1984 - CD.EU
3495815

VAS
0,00DNS2
29 29
21 GONZALEZ PELLEJERO, PABLO
1977 - CD.EU
594515

VAS
1270,340 1225,700 41:36,040 29,00
2 2
33 ETXEBERRIA URBIETA, PEDRO
1975 - POLP
793877

VAS
976,010 979,090 32:35,100 2,00
9 9
38 MAYAN DIOS, RAMON A.
1970 - ACADE
693182

GAL
1033,930 998,740 33:52,670 9,00
11 11
10 ABAD SEBASTIAN, RAUL
1983 - CDCB
3495822

CYL
1072,250 1003,820 34:36,070 11,00
23 23
36 ALONSO PEDROSA, ROBERTO
1972 - CDCB
793857

CYL
1166,770 1218,060 39:44,830 23,00
22 22
37 SALVADO TEJEDOR, ROBERTO
1970 - ACADE
2792379

GAL
1155,350 1173,630 38:48,980 22,00
17 17
8 GONZALEZ LARRAN, RODRIGO
1997 - COMIL
794289

CAB
1110,400 1065,270 36:15,670 17,00
30 30
19 DIAZ CORCOBADO, RUBEN
1974 - LEALC
97495858

MAD
1284,600 1304,360 43:08,960 30,00
999999 999999
9 BLANCO GARCIA, SERGIO
1988 - COMIL
97495871

CAB
0,00DNS1
4 4
34 RODRIGUEZ RIVERO, SERGIO
1979 - CDMT
594483

MAD
986,330 980,140 32:46,470 4,00
27 27
44 FERRE CANALS, TONI
1961 - A.E.M
793254

CAT
1228,260 1215,440 40:43,700 27,00
33 33
15 COTILLAS SERRANO, VICTOR
1981 - CROSS
3495804

MAD
1378,470 1271,100 44:09,570 33,00