Código
21FND13-13
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
FREE
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
35 38 3490285
GIMENEZ SAEZ, ADRIAN
03/08/1995
ARA
MAYEN 25:57,520 200,02
26 156 3490265
CLAVERO VINCELLE, ADRIAN
04/11/1994
ARA
CEC 24:43,370 153,54
58 89 97496276
LOPEZ ARRIBAS, ALBERTO
12/11/1996
MAD
BCERO 32:06,420 431,26
57 81 3490248
MORALES GARDEY, ALBERTO
20/08/1950
MAD
BCERO 31:20,120 402,24
34 60 3490064
RAZQUIN MANGADO, ALEJANDRO
14/12/1984
NAV
UHRTE 25:55,780 198,93
42 69 793518
SVYATOSLAVSKYY -, ANATOLIY
02/03/1996
ARA
MAYEN 26:46,740 230,87
33 73 2493048
GERIMENT BESSES, ARMAND
02/05/1990
CAT
BELLV 25:40,960 189,64
24 44 3490279
GALCERAN VISA, BERNAT
07/04/1995
CAT
P.E.C 24:38,640 150,58
49 87 794351
GAMISANS BERENGUER, CARLES
27/12/1969
CAT
P.E.C 27:28,240 256,89
22 55 793316
LANNES FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
22/02/1979
ARA
CMGC 24:15,310 135,95
0 594418
PEON CHAVELI, CIRO
19/07/1973
CAB
SOLVA 0,00 DNS
0 3890002
Sherpa -, Dachhiri
Nepal
0,00 DNS
38 70 3490256
PUIGDEFABREGAS CORNET, DAVID
08/01/1972
NAV
UHRTE 26:16,890 212,16
50 1233452
RUIZ ASIN, DIEGO
25/06/1977
ARA
CMGC 0,00 DNS
48 76 3490089
SORBET PRESENTACION, F. JAVIER
18/10/1968
NAV
UHRTE 27:15,970 249,20
27 48 3030004
Cichero -, Federico
ARGENTINA
24:44,900 154,50
0 7491967
PEREZ CABRERO, FERNANDO
21/03/1963
MAD
CDEMN 0,00 DNS
19 66 3490261
SANZ CALLEJA, GUZMAN
21/12/1984
ARA
EMEM 24:00,310 126,55
3 51 3490145
ROJO GARCIA, IMANOL
30/11/1990
VAS
UZTUR 21:30,770 32,81
25 58 3490086
MACIAS CIPRIAIN, IÑIGO
19/03/1989
NAV
UHRTE 24:43,000 153,31
4 52 3490032
ROJO GARCIA, IOSEBA
30/11/1988
VAS
UZTUR 21:57,960 49,86
17 33 3020003
Esteve -, Irineu
ANDORRA
23:51,140 120,80
28 72 3490036
REGUERA BRAVO, IVAN
26/07/1976
ARA
EMEM 25:09,920 170,18
77 3490215
CASTERA -, J. JACQUES
20/09/1952
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF
21 40 3490210
FORCADA COT, JAUME
22/02/1967
CAT
P.E.C 24:06,500 130,43
1 53 3490026
GUTIERREZ CUEVAS, JAVIER
29/03/1985
CAB
SOLVA 21:16,250 23,71
36 64 7491121
GERICO DEL RIO, JAVIER
13/10/1996
ARA
MAYEN 26:08,020 206,60
8 47 3490233
LABANDA LACASTA, JESUS
17/10/1993
ARA
MAYEN 22:49,800 82,35
39 85 3110005
FERNANDEZ -, JONATHAN
CHILE
26:19,660 213,90
52 74 14878
EGOCHEAGA RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
11/07/1966
AST
BLANC 28:12,100 284,38
16 34 3490103
ERKIZIA ARANBURU, JOSU
29/12/1989
VAS
VSCAM 23:50,340 120,30
0 3490052
ACERO VERA, Js ENRIQUE
25/05/1964
MAD
BCERO 0,00 DNS
44 82 3110010
AGURTO -, JUAN
CHILE
26:49,910 232,86
0 3490229
DELICADO MORATALLA, JUAN
03/07/1976
MAD
CDEMN 0,00 DNS
37 83 3490116
TORRES PEREZ, JUAN
11/12/1976
CAB
SOLVA 26:16,300 211,79
31 35 3490241
GARJON ALASTUEY, JULEN
01/02/1993
NAV
RNCAL 25:33,890 185,21
9 43 3490286
ARMENDARITZ GIRAUD, JULEN
07/03/1995
CAT
CEFUC 23:12,650 96,67
59 160 3490195
COLLANTES ROLDAN, LUIS
02/04/1969
CAB
SOLVA 33:36,870 487,96
54 78 691933
IBERGALLARTU FONTECHA, LUIS
04/02/1963
VAS
VSCAM 29:40,790 339,97
60 159 3495757
PEREZ PUEYO, MANUEL
20/02/1994
ARA
CASAB 34:19,840 514,89
53 80 3490211
ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL JOSE
23/12/1959
AST
BLANC 29:10,220 320,81
47 59 3490247
SANGENIS SOLE, MARCEL
02/06/1993
CAT
BELLV 27:02,090 240,50
29 86 3110006
ZUÑIGA -, MARCO
CHILE
25:19,070 175,92
23 56 3490221
HERNANDEZ JUAREZ, MARCOS
18/10/1992
MAD
CDEMN 24:35,710 148,74
5 45 3490257
PUIGDEFABREGAS SIESO, MARCOS
10/05/1994
ARA
CEC 22:22,520 65,25
14 42 3490278
PARODI FLAQUER, MARIO
20/05/1995
CAT
P.E.C 23:43,450 115,98
43 75 3490270
LAVIN FOMPEROSA, MARIO
14/11/1969
NAV
UHRTE 26:46,900 230,97
46 62 3490095
PLAZAS TADEO, MIGUEL A
14/09/1961
VAS
UZTUR 26:55,790 236,55
50 79 7491934
IBERGALLARTU MENDEZ, MIKEL
09/10/1995
VAS
VSCAM 27:36,360 261,98
51 36 3490280
LLARDEN CASTELLARNAU, NIL
05/05/1995
CAT
ANEC 27:46,980 268,63
11 39 3490291
LLARDEN CASTELLARNAU, ORIOL
27/06/1996
CAT
ANEC 23:18,480 100,33
12 46 3490223
JORBA MORROS, OSCAR
21/04/1992
CAT
CENA 23:25,000 104,42
56 158 14925730
TURON MALLOR, PABLO
04/04/1996
ARA
CASAB 30:27,180 369,05
30 65 594379
BOUZAS REY, PABLO
06/06/1990
ARA
CMGC 25:20,510 176,82
32 88 3110007
BELTRAN -, PEDRO
CHILE
25:36,450 186,81
7 68 3490128
QUINTANA ARIAS, PEDRO
22/01/1989
ARA
EMEM 22:41,190 76,95
45 84 3490124
AÑARBE BASTERRA, PEDRO
17/12/1965
VAS
MGSTZ 26:51,340 233,76
55 61 3490166
GOROSTEGI NAJERA, PEIO
07/07/1964
VAS
UZTUR 30:20,960 365,15
15 71 793804
PIQUERAS GARCIA, ROBERTO
19/06/1990
ARA
EMEM 23:45,740 117,42
13 49 1325796
BETRIU BOIX, SADURNI
12/06/1982
CAT
CEFUC 23:43,230 115,84
6 57 3490161
PULIDO SERRANO, SAMUEL
18/06/1983
ARA
EMEM 22:27,410 68,32
40 63 3490172
ESKARMENDI EZKERRA, TXOMIN
16/06/1970
VAS
URDAB 26:39,670 226,44
41 37 3490273
REDIN MAULEON, URBIKAIN
11/08/1995
NAV
RNCAL 26:45,610 230,16
2 54 1311925
VILARRUBLA SOLSONA, VICENC
31/01/1981
CAT
CEFUC 21:29,540 32,04
10 157 3490058
LOBO ESCOLAR, VICTOR
19/11/1979
ARA
CASAB 23:12,860 96,81
20 41 3490288
SENA PUYUELO, VICTOR
09/02/1995
ARA
HBEN 24:01,010 126,99
18 67 3490189
MACIAS CIPRIAIN, XABIER
19/03/1995
NAV
UHRTE 23:51,270 120,88