Código
21FND13-13
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
FREE
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
35 35
38 GIMENEZ SAEZ, ADRIAN
1995 - MAYEN
3490285

ARA
25:57,520 200,02
26 26
156 CLAVERO VINCELLE, ADRIAN
1994 - CEC
3490265

ARA
24:43,370 153,54
58 58
89 LOPEZ ARRIBAS, ALBERTO
1996 - BCERO
97496276

MAD
32:06,420 431,26
57 57
81 MORALES GARDEY, ALBERTO
1950 - BCERO
3490248

MAD
31:20,120 402,24
34 34
60 RAZQUIN MANGADO, ALEJANDRO
1984 - UHRTE
3490064

NAV
25:55,780 198,93
42 42
69 SVYATOSLAVSKYY -, ANATOLIY
1996 - MAYEN
793518

ARA
26:46,740 230,87
33 33
73 GERIMENT BESSES, ARMAND
1990 - BELLV
2493048

CAT
25:40,960 189,64
24 24
44 GALCERAN VISA, BERNAT
1995 - P.E.C
3490279

CAT
24:38,640 150,58
49 49
87 GAMISANS BERENGUER, CARLES
1969 - P.E.C
794351

CAT
27:28,240 256,89
22 22
55 LANNES FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
1979 - CMGC
793316

ARA
24:15,310 135,95
999999 999999
0 PEON CHAVELI, CIRO
1973 - SOLVA
594418

CAB
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 Sherpa -, Dachhiri
3890002 Nepal 0,00DNS
38 38
70 PUIGDEFABREGAS CORNET, DAVID
1972 - UHRTE
3490256

NAV
26:16,890 212,16
999999 999999
50 RUIZ ASIN, DIEGO
1977 - CMGC
1233452

ARA
0,00DNS
48 48
76 SORBET PRESENTACION, F. JAVIER
1968 - UHRTE
3490089

NAV
27:15,970 249,20
27 27
48 Cichero -, Federico
3030004 ARGENTINA 24:44,900 154,50
999999 999999
0 PEREZ CABRERO, FERNANDO
1963 - CDEMN
7491967

MAD
0,00DNS
19 19
66 SANZ CALLEJA, GUZMAN
1984 - EMEM
3490261

ARA
24:00,310 126,55
3 3
51 ROJO GARCIA, IMANOL
1990 - UZTUR
3490145

VAS
21:30,770 32,81
25 25
58 MACIAS CIPRIAIN, IÑIGO
1989 - UHRTE
3490086

NAV
24:43,000 153,31
4 4
52 ROJO GARCIA, IOSEBA
1988 - UZTUR
3490032

VAS
21:57,960 49,86
17 17
33 Esteve -, Irineu
3020003 ANDORRA 23:51,140 120,80
28 28
72 REGUERA BRAVO, IVAN
1976 - EMEM
3490036

ARA
25:09,920 170,18
999999 999999
77 CASTERA -, J. JACQUES
1952 - MAYEN
3490215

ARA
0,00DNF
21 21
40 FORCADA COT, JAUME
1967 - P.E.C
3490210

CAT
24:06,500 130,43
1 1
53 GUTIERREZ CUEVAS, JAVIER
1985 - SOLVA
3490026

CAB
21:16,250 23,71
36 36
64 GERICO DEL RIO, JAVIER
1996 - MAYEN
7491121

ARA
26:08,020 206,60
8 8
47 LABANDA LACASTA, JESUS
1993 - MAYEN
3490233

ARA
22:49,800 82,35
39 39
85 FERNANDEZ -, JONATHAN
3110005 CHILE 26:19,660 213,90
52 52
74 EGOCHEAGA RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1966 - BLANC
14878

AST
28:12,100 284,38
16 16
34 ERKIZIA ARANBURU, JOSU
1989 - VSCAM
3490103

VAS
23:50,340 120,30
999999 999999
0 ACERO VERA, Js ENRIQUE
1964 - BCERO
3490052

MAD
0,00DNS
44 44
82 AGURTO -, JUAN
3110010 CHILE 26:49,910 232,86
999999 999999
0 DELICADO MORATALLA, JUAN
1976 - CDEMN
3490229

MAD
0,00DNS
37 37
83 TORRES PEREZ, JUAN
1976 - SOLVA
3490116

CAB
26:16,300 211,79
31 31
35 GARJON ALASTUEY, JULEN
1993 - RNCAL
3490241

NAV
25:33,890 185,21
9 9
43 ARMENDARITZ GIRAUD, JULEN
1995 - CEFUC
3490286

CAT
23:12,650 96,67
59 59
160 COLLANTES ROLDAN, LUIS
1969 - SOLVA
3490195

CAB
33:36,870 487,96
54 54
78 IBERGALLARTU FONTECHA, LUIS
1963 - VSCAM
691933

VAS
29:40,790 339,97
60 60
159 PEREZ PUEYO, MANUEL
1994 - CASAB
3495757

ARA
34:19,840 514,89
53 53
80 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL JOSE
1959 - BLANC
3490211

AST
29:10,220 320,81
47 47
59 SANGENIS SOLE, MARCEL
1993 - BELLV
3490247

CAT
27:02,090 240,50
29 29
86 ZUÑIGA -, MARCO
3110006 CHILE 25:19,070 175,92
23 23
56 HERNANDEZ JUAREZ, MARCOS
1992 - CDEMN
3490221

MAD
24:35,710 148,74
5 5
45 PUIGDEFABREGAS SIESO, MARCOS
1994 - CEC
3490257

ARA
22:22,520 65,25
14 14
42 PARODI FLAQUER, MARIO
1995 - P.E.C
3490278

CAT
23:43,450 115,98
43 43
75 LAVIN FOMPEROSA, MARIO
1969 - UHRTE
3490270

NAV
26:46,900 230,97
46 46
62 PLAZAS TADEO, MIGUEL A
1961 - UZTUR
3490095

VAS
26:55,790 236,55
50 50
79 IBERGALLARTU MENDEZ, MIKEL
1995 - VSCAM
7491934

VAS
27:36,360 261,98
51 51
36 LLARDEN CASTELLARNAU, NIL
1995 - ANEC
3490280

CAT
27:46,980 268,63
11 11
39 LLARDEN CASTELLARNAU, ORIOL
1996 - ANEC
3490291

CAT
23:18,480 100,33
12 12
46 JORBA MORROS, OSCAR
1992 - CENA
3490223

CAT
23:25,000 104,42
56 56
158 TURON MALLOR, PABLO
1996 - CASAB
14925730

ARA
30:27,180 369,05
30 30
65 BOUZAS REY, PABLO
1990 - CMGC
594379

ARA
25:20,510 176,82
32 32
88 BELTRAN -, PEDRO
3110007 CHILE 25:36,450 186,81
7 7
68 QUINTANA ARIAS, PEDRO
1989 - EMEM
3490128

ARA
22:41,190 76,95
45 45
84 AÑARBE BASTERRA, PEDRO
1965 - MGSTZ
3490124

VAS
26:51,340 233,76
55 55
61 GOROSTEGI NAJERA, PEIO
1964 - UZTUR
3490166

VAS
30:20,960 365,15
15 15
71 PIQUERAS GARCIA, ROBERTO
1990 - EMEM
793804

ARA
23:45,740 117,42
13 13
49 BETRIU BOIX, SADURNI
1982 - CEFUC
1325796

CAT
23:43,230 115,84
6 6
57 PULIDO SERRANO, SAMUEL
1983 - EMEM
3490161

ARA
22:27,410 68,32
40 40
63 ESKARMENDI EZKERRA, TXOMIN
1970 - URDAB
3490172

VAS
26:39,670 226,44
41 41
37 REDIN MAULEON, URBIKAIN
1995 - RNCAL
3490273

NAV
26:45,610 230,16
2 2
54 VILARRUBLA SOLSONA, VICENC
1981 - CEFUC
1311925

CAT
21:29,540 32,04
10 10
157 LOBO ESCOLAR, VICTOR
1979 - CASAB
3490058

ARA
23:12,860 96,81
20 20
41 SENA PUYUELO, VICTOR
1995 - HBEN
3490288

ARA
24:01,010 126,99
18 18
67 MACIAS CIPRIAIN, XABIER
1995 - UHRTE
3490189

NAV
23:51,270 120,88