Código
4FND13-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
FREE
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
24 24
25 GIMENEZ SAEZ, ADRIAN
1995 - MAYEN
3490285

ARA
22:52,200 259,67
60 60
59 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO
1996 - CASAB
1492572

ARA
34:23,800 1083,64
31 31
20 RAZQUIN MANGADO, ALEJANDRO
1984 - UHRTE
3490064

NAV
23:49,900 328,42
34 34
41 SVYATOSLAVSKYY -, ANATOLIY
1996 - MAYEN
793518

ARA
24:13,900 357,01
999999 999999
0 VIDAL MENDOZA, ARNAU
1996 - CEFUC
1493052

CAT
0,00DNQ1
43 43
63 IRIZAR DORRONSORO, BEÑAT
1995 - VSCAM
3490283

VAS
25:22,700 438,98
16 16
10 GALCERAN VISA, BERNAT
1995 - P.E.C
3490279

CAT
21:39,200 172,70
999999 999999
0 MARCO ANDUEZA, CARLOS
1971 - CASAB
14025

ARA
0,00DNS2
6 6
5 LANNES FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
1979 - CMGC
793316

ARA
20:28,600 88,59
53 53
68 PEON CHAVELI, CIRO
1973 - SOLVA
594418

CAB
30:36,800 813,19
30 30
42 MARTINEZ IBERO, DANIEL
1986 - IRRTZ
3490066

NAV
23:37,300 313,40
29 29
27 PUIGDEFABREGAS CORNET, DAVID
1972 - UHRTE
3490256

NAV
23:34,900 310,54
4 4
2 RUIZ ASIN, DIEGO
1977 - CMGC
1233452

ARA
19:39,200 29,73
51 51
65 LOPEZ SAINZ, FRANCISCO
1966 - UHRTE
395759

NAV
29:55,100 763,51
61 61
61 GARÍN ARANA, GABRIEL
1969 - IRRTZ
97496017

NAV
34:52,100 1117,35
54 54
45 GARJON PASCUAL, HARITZ
1984 - IRRTZ
4744

NAV
30:53,900 833,56
49 49
47 SORIA CARRERA, HECTOR
1994 - CASAB
12407

ARA
27:42,500 605,53
44 44
32 GARATE AZNAREZ, IBAI
1995 - RNCAL
3490271

NAV
25:41,900 461,85
32 32
38 LARREGI GARAIALDE, IBAI
1995 - UHRTE
7491082

NAV
23:50,400 329,01
39 39
67 MELÓN MENÉNDEZ, IGNACIO
1989 - IRRTZ
97495899

NAV
24:34,900 382,03
2 2
4 ROJO GARCIA, IMANOL
1990 - UZTUR
3490145

VAS
19:35,200 24,97
15 15
12 MACIAS CIPRIAIN, IÑIGO
1989 - UHRTE
3490086

NAV
21:33,100 165,43
17 17
14 ALDAZ OROZ, IÑIGO
1972 - RNCAL
3490012

NAV
21:49,700 185,21
3 3
3 ROJO GARCIA, IOSEBA
1988 - UZTUR
3490032

VAS
19:38,700 29,14
21 21
88 REGUERA BRAVO, IVAN
1976 - EMEM
3490036

ARA
22:21,500 223,10
58 58
58 CASTERA -, J. JACQUES
1952 - MAYEN
3490215

ARA
32:53,100 975,58
1 1
1 GUTIERREZ CUEVAS, JAVIER
1985 - SOLVA
3490026

CAB
19:35,100 24,85
27 27
40 GERICO DEL RIO, JAVIER
1996 - MAYEN
7491121

ARA
23:26,200 300,18
7 7
6 LABANDA LACASTA, JESUS
1993 - MAYEN
3490233

ARA
20:46,100 109,44
55 55
62 GOÑI MARTÍNEZ, JESÚS
1974 - IRRTZ
97496018

NAV
30:56,500 836,66
18 18
13 ERKIZIA ARANBURU, JOSU
1989 - VSCAM
3490103

VAS
21:52,000 187,95
45 45
30 ZARRANZ DOMENCH, JOSU
1995 - RNCAL
3490276

NAV
25:42,700 462,80
8 8
11 ARMENDARITZ GIRAUD, JULEN
1995 - CEFUC
3490286

CAT
20:48,300 112,06
40 40
95 ARANEGA MASID, JULIO ML
1976 - CDEMN
3490159

MAD
24:45,400 394,54
25 25
64 LOBO ESCOLAR, LUIS
1985 - CASAB
104927

ARA
23:08,900 279,57
57 57
49 COLLANTES ROLDAN, LUIS
1969 - SOLVA
3490195

CAB
32:07,600 921,37
59 59
69 PEREZ PUEYO, MANUEL
1994 - CASAB
3495757

ARA
34:02,500 1058,26
11 11
8 HERNANDEZ JUAREZ, MARCOS
1992 - CDEMN
3490221

MAD
21:03,000 129,57
10 10
9 PUIGDEFABREGAS SIESO, MARCOS
1994 - CEC
3490257

ARA
21:02,500 128,98
13 13
17 PARODI FLAQUER, MARIO
1995 - P.E.C
3490278

CAT
21:13,400 141,96
36 36
36 LAVIN FOMPEROSA, MARIO
1969 - UHRTE
3490270

NAV
24:19,600 363,80
48 48
37 EIZMENDI RODRIGUEZ, MARTIN
1995 - UHRTE
793808

NAV
27:06,000 562,05
38 38
22 PLAZAS TADEO, MIGUEL A
1961 - UZTUR
3490095

VAS
24:27,300 372,97
50 50
60 FLAMARIQUE ARBIOL, MIKEL
1984 - IRRTZ
3495807

NAV
28:39,900 673,92
35 35
39 IBERGALLARTU MENDEZ, MIKEL
1995 - VSCAM
7491934

VAS
24:15,500 358,92
999999 999999
0 LLARDEN CASTELLARNAU, NIL
1995 - ANEC
3490280

CAT
0,00DNS2
47 47
46 MARTINEZ CODINA, NIL
1996 - CENA
793713

CAT
26:56,700 550,97
26 26
26 GOÑI SALVADOR, OIER
1989 - UHRTE
3490085

NAV
23:10,600 281,59
12 12
35 LLARDEN CASTELLARNAU, ORIOL
1996 - ANEC
3490291

CAT
21:04,800 131,72
9 9
7 JORBA MORROS, OSCAR
1992 - CENA
3490223

CAT
20:52,500 117,06
37 37
44 TURON MALLOR, PABLO
1996 - CASAB
14925730

ARA
24:22,300 367,02
28 28
24 BOUZAS REY, PABLO
1990 - CMGC
594379

ARA
23:34,200 309,71
46 46
31 GOROSTEGI NAJERA, PEIO
1964 - UZTUR
3490166

VAS
26:38,000 528,69
22 22
33 RODA HUALDE, RAUL
1985 - UHRTE
1852

NAV
22:28,800 231,79
19 19
256 PIQUERAS GARCIA, ROBERTO
1990 - EMEM
793804

ARA
22:03,800 202,01
52 52
57 BRAU VILLARO, SERGI
1996 - CENA
3490298

CAT
30:36,300 812,60
32 32
23 ESKARMENDI EZKERRA, TXOMIN
1970 - URDAB
3490172

VAS
23:50,400 329,01
42 42
29 REDIN MAULEON, URBIKAIN
1995 - RNCAL
3490273

NAV
24:57,400 408,83
5 5
28 LOBO ESCOLAR, VICTOR
1979 - CASAB
3490058

ARA
20:28,300 88,23
23 23
19 SENA PUYUELO, VICTOR
1995 - HBEN
3490288

ARA
22:50,000 257,05
20 20
16 DEL VAL BLANCO, XABIER
1989 - VSCAM
3490101

VAS
22:18,200 219,17
14 14
15 MACIAS CIPRIAIN, XABIER
1995 - UHRTE
3490189

NAV
21:31,200 163,17
999999 999999
0 ORDUNA GARJON, XABIER
1984 - RNCAL
3490027

NAV
0,00DNF1
41 41
34 GARDEAZABAL MARTINEZ, XABIER
1992 - VSCAM
3490220

VAS
24:57,200 408,60
56 56
48 PALACIOS LLORENS, ZUHAITZ
1996 - UHRTE
594420

NAV
32:06,700 920,30