Código
2FND13-9
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
FREE
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
21 21 3490285
GIMENEZ SAEZ, ADRIAN
03/08/1995
ARA
MAYEN 27:51,900 248,42
0 3490248
MORALES GARDEY, ALBERTO
20/08/1950
MAD
BCERO 0,00 DNS1
25 26 793518
SVYATOSLAVSKYY -, ANATOLIY
02/03/1996
ARA
MAYEN 28:35,000 290,18
20 29 1493052
VIDAL MENDOZA, ARNAU
30/01/1996
CAT
CEFUC 27:29,400 226,62
19 9 3490279
GALCERAN VISA, BERNAT
07/04/1995
CAT
P.E.C 27:21,000 218,48
22 28 3490066
MARTINEZ IBERO, DANIEL
30/03/1986
NAV
IRRTZ 28:01,700 257,91
33 32 4744
GARJON PASCUAL, HARITZ
26/10/1984
NAV
IRRTZ 35:56,000 717,51
1 3 3490145
ROJO GARCIA, IMANOL
30/11/1990
VAS
UZTUR 24:04,800 28,36
12 11 3490086
MACIAS CIPRIAIN, IÑIGO
19/03/1989
NAV
UHRTE 25:56,400 136,50
2 2 3490032
ROJO GARCIA, IOSEBA
30/11/1988
VAS
UZTUR 24:06,300 29,81
32 33 3490215
CASTERA -, J. JACQUES
20/09/1952
ARA
MAYEN 33:51,700 597,06
18 16 3490210
FORCADA COT, JAUME
22/02/1967
CAT
P.E.C 26:37,800 176,62
23 25 7491121
GERICO DEL RIO, JAVIER
13/10/1996
ARA
MAYEN 28:19,500 275,16
5 4 3490233
LABANDA LACASTA, JESUS
17/10/1993
ARA
MAYEN 25:08,100 89,70
15 12 3490103
ERKIZIA ARANBURU, JOSU
29/12/1989
VAS
VSCAM 26:02,000 141,93
28 27 3490229
DELICADO MORATALLA, JUAN
03/07/1976
MAD
CDEMN 29:58,900 371,48
9 10 3490286
ARMENDARITZ GIRAUD, JULEN
07/03/1995
CAT
CEFUC 25:29,300 110,24
31 31 3490147
LOPEZ ERRO, KOLDO
10/10/1958
VAS
IRUNG 31:53,500 482,53
16 7 3490221
HERNANDEZ JUAREZ, MARCOS
18/10/1992
MAD
CDEMN 26:12,500 152,10
7 8 3490257
PUIGDEFABREGAS SIESO, MARCOS
10/05/1994
ARA
CEC 25:20,300 101,52
10 15 3490278
PARODI FLAQUER, MARIO
20/05/1995
CAT
P.E.C 25:29,900 110,82
26 19 3490095
PLAZAS TADEO, MIGUEL A
14/09/1961
VAS
UZTUR 29:01,100 315,47
27 24 7491934
IBERGALLARTU MENDEZ, MIKEL
09/10/1995
VAS
VSCAM 29:08,300 322,45
14 18 3490280
LLARDEN CASTELLARNAU, NIL
05/05/1995
CAT
ANEC 25:59,000 139,02
29 35 793713
MARTINEZ CODINA, NIL
29/05/1996
CAT
CENA 31:36,400 465,96
13 23 3490291
LLARDEN CASTELLARNAU, ORIOL
27/06/1996
CAT
ANEC 25:56,900 136,98
4 6 3490223
JORBA MORROS, OSCAR
21/04/1992
CAT
CENA 25:06,900 88,53
30 22 3490166
GOROSTEGI NAJERA, PEIO
07/07/1964
VAS
UZTUR 31:42,200 471,58
35 34 3495779
REDOLAD GARCIA, POL MAKURI
07/02/1991
CAT
CENA 43:42,800 1169,83
6 5 1325796
BETRIU BOIX, SADURNI
12/06/1982
CAT
CEFUC 25:10,800 92,31
34 36 3490298
BRAU VILLARO, SERGI
27/03/1996
CAT
CENA 36:46,400 766,34
24 20 3490172
ESKARMENDI EZKERRA, TXOMIN
16/06/1970
VAS
URDAB 28:21,100 276,71
3 1 1311925
VILARRUBLA SOLSONA, VICENC
31/01/1981
CAT
CEFUC 24:49,200 71,38
17 17 3490288
SENA PUYUELO, VICTOR
09/02/1995
ARA
HBEN 26:30,600 169,64
11 14 3490101
DEL VAL BLANCO, XABIER
08/08/1989
VAS
VSCAM 25:49,600 129,91
8 13 3490189
MACIAS CIPRIAIN, XABIER
19/03/1995
NAV
UHRTE 25:20,700 101,91