Código
2FND13-9
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
FREE
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
21 21
21 GIMENEZ SAEZ, ADRIAN
1995 - MAYEN
3490285

ARA
27:51,900 248,42
999999 999999
0 MORALES GARDEY, ALBERTO
1950 - BCERO
3490248

MAD
0,00DNS1
25 25
26 SVYATOSLAVSKYY -, ANATOLIY
1996 - MAYEN
793518

ARA
28:35,000 290,18
20 20
29 VIDAL MENDOZA, ARNAU
1996 - CEFUC
1493052

CAT
27:29,400 226,62
19 19
9 GALCERAN VISA, BERNAT
1995 - P.E.C
3490279

CAT
27:21,000 218,48
22 22
28 MARTINEZ IBERO, DANIEL
1986 - IRRTZ
3490066

NAV
28:01,700 257,91
33 33
32 GARJON PASCUAL, HARITZ
1984 - IRRTZ
4744

NAV
35:56,000 717,51
1 1
3 ROJO GARCIA, IMANOL
1990 - UZTUR
3490145

VAS
24:04,800 28,36
12 12
11 MACIAS CIPRIAIN, IÑIGO
1989 - UHRTE
3490086

NAV
25:56,400 136,50
2 2
2 ROJO GARCIA, IOSEBA
1988 - UZTUR
3490032

VAS
24:06,300 29,81
32 32
33 CASTERA -, J. JACQUES
1952 - MAYEN
3490215

ARA
33:51,700 597,06
18 18
16 FORCADA COT, JAUME
1967 - P.E.C
3490210

CAT
26:37,800 176,62
23 23
25 GERICO DEL RIO, JAVIER
1996 - MAYEN
7491121

ARA
28:19,500 275,16
5 5
4 LABANDA LACASTA, JESUS
1993 - MAYEN
3490233

ARA
25:08,100 89,70
15 15
12 ERKIZIA ARANBURU, JOSU
1989 - VSCAM
3490103

VAS
26:02,000 141,93
28 28
27 DELICADO MORATALLA, JUAN
1976 - CDEMN
3490229

MAD
29:58,900 371,48
9 9
10 ARMENDARITZ GIRAUD, JULEN
1995 - CEFUC
3490286

CAT
25:29,300 110,24
31 31
31 LOPEZ ERRO, KOLDO
1958 - IRUNG
3490147

VAS
31:53,500 482,53
16 16
7 HERNANDEZ JUAREZ, MARCOS
1992 - CDEMN
3490221

MAD
26:12,500 152,10
7 7
8 PUIGDEFABREGAS SIESO, MARCOS
1994 - CEC
3490257

ARA
25:20,300 101,52
10 10
15 PARODI FLAQUER, MARIO
1995 - P.E.C
3490278

CAT
25:29,900 110,82
26 26
19 PLAZAS TADEO, MIGUEL A
1961 - UZTUR
3490095

VAS
29:01,100 315,47
27 27
24 IBERGALLARTU MENDEZ, MIKEL
1995 - VSCAM
7491934

VAS
29:08,300 322,45
14 14
18 LLARDEN CASTELLARNAU, NIL
1995 - ANEC
3490280

CAT
25:59,000 139,02
29 29
35 MARTINEZ CODINA, NIL
1996 - CENA
793713

CAT
31:36,400 465,96
13 13
23 LLARDEN CASTELLARNAU, ORIOL
1996 - ANEC
3490291

CAT
25:56,900 136,98
4 4
6 JORBA MORROS, OSCAR
1992 - CENA
3490223

CAT
25:06,900 88,53
30 30
22 GOROSTEGI NAJERA, PEIO
1964 - UZTUR
3490166

VAS
31:42,200 471,58
35 35
34 REDOLAD GARCIA, POL MAKURI
1991 - CENA
3495779

CAT
43:42,800 1169,83
6 6
5 BETRIU BOIX, SADURNI
1982 - CEFUC
1325796

CAT
25:10,800 92,31
34 34
36 BRAU VILLARO, SERGI
1996 - CENA
3490298

CAT
36:46,400 766,34
24 24
20 ESKARMENDI EZKERRA, TXOMIN
1970 - URDAB
3490172

VAS
28:21,100 276,71
3 3
1 VILARRUBLA SOLSONA, VICENC
1981 - CEFUC
1311925

CAT
24:49,200 71,38
17 17
17 SENA PUYUELO, VICTOR
1995 - HBEN
3490288

ARA
26:30,600 169,64
11 11
14 DEL VAL BLANCO, XABIER
1989 - VSCAM
3490101

VAS
25:49,600 129,91
8 8
13 MACIAS CIPRIAIN, XABIER
1995 - UHRTE
3490189

NAV
25:20,700 101,91