Código
5ALNV13-3
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U12
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
20 20
26 BUENO GARCIA, ABRAHAM
2001 - AVALA
97496412

CAB
57,680 20,00
30 30
36 GOROSTIAGA OSPINA, AITOR
2001 - SIDEN
97496425

CAB
01:11,720 30,00
17 17
47 CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
2002 - CDEC
97496328

CYL
55,280 17,00
9 9
55 GARCIA-BERNARDO TARTIERE, ANTONIO
2001 - UBIÑA
97496309

AST
52,270 9,00
2 2
50 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
49,450 2,00
11 11
48 GONZALEZ GARCIA, CARLOS
2001 - SFAST
97495670

AST
52,970 11,00
4 4
37 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
50,230 4,00
7 7
25 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
2002 - CUITU
97496281

AST
51,970 7,00
999999 999999
34 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, EMILIO
2001 - z7
97494590

CAB
0,00DNS
18 18
39 COVIAN MARQUIEGUI, ENRIQUE
2002 - CMPSK
97496300

AST
55,940 18,00
24 24
27 DE LA PINTA DIEZ, FERNANDO
2002 - SIDEN
97495923

CAB
01:02,360 24,00
12 12
42 ARIAS SANCHEZ, GABRIEL
2001 - MAF
97496320

CYL
53,380 12,00
5 5
53 ALCALDE VALBUENA, JAIME
2002 - VPICA
97496394

AST
51,140 5,00
27 27
41 FERNANDEZ-VEGA RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
2002 - CUITU
97496396

AST
01:05,550 27,00
3 3
45 GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
2001 - CET
97496249

AST
49,670 3,00
999999 999999
32 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
2002 - TECALP
97495715

MAD
0,00DNS
26 26
30 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
01:03,440 26,00
1 1
35 MIER FANJUL, JUAN
2002 - PJRES
1493111

AST
46,770 1,00
15 15
38 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
54,570 15,00
16 16
57 SAN EMETERIO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN
2002 - ALLER
97496245

AST
55,150 16,00
25 25
44 FULLAONDO CANGA, JULIO
2002 - CUITU
97496395

AST
01:03,130 25,00
29 29
52 GARCIA-PORTILLA HERRERO, LUIS AMERICO
2001 - CMPSK
97496302

AST
01:08,500 29,00
14 14
40 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, MIGUEL
2001 - CMPSK
97496303

AST
53,870 14,00
8 8
54 CEBALLOS TORCIDA, MIGUEL
2001 - TAJAH
97496336

CAB
52,240 8,00
28 28
51 PINACHO MATA, NOE
2001 - SIDEN
97496305

CAB
01:08,100 28,00
10 10
28 JUNCEDA COSMEN, PABLO
2001 - UBIÑA
97496052

AST
52,850 10,00
19 19
43 LOPEZ FIDALGO, PABLO
2002 - MAF
97496316

CYL
57,190 19,00
999999 999999
29 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
2001 - TECALP
492354

MAD
0,00DNS
23 23
49 PEREZ MARTINEZ, PABLO
2001 - AVALA
97496310

CAB
01:01,620 23,00
13 13
46 LEZETA RODRIGUEZ, PABLO
2001 - MAF
97496322

CYL
53,710 13,00
21 21
31 GOMEZ RUIZ, PABLO
2001 - TAJAH
97496413

CAB
58,180 21,00
6 6
33 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
2001 - CDEC
97496326

CYL
51,420 6,00
22 22
56 RUBIERA AGUIRREZABALAGA, PEDRO
2001 - CUITU
97496279

AST
01:00,520 22,00