Código
3ALNV13-6
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U12
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
13 13
22 TERRONES BELLO, ADRIAN
2002 - FREE
97495615

MAD
51,980 55,100 01:47,080 13,00
6 6
5 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
48,090 48,900 01:36,990 6,00
26 26
27 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ REYMAN, ALVARO
2002 - LIFE
97496206

ANZ
80,110 83,040 02:43,150 26,00
15 15
18 MARTINEZ FARIZA, ANGEL
2001 - LIFE
97495579

ANZ
53,640 56,850 01:50,490 15,00
16 16
17 CUESTA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
2002 - NEVAD
97496220

ANZ
53,470 59,230 01:52,700 16,00
14 14
16 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, ARTURO
2001 - MONAC
2492373

ANZ
53,230 55,500 01:48,730 14,00
999999 999999
36 MIÑAN SANCHEZ MONTESINOS, CARLOS
2001 - GLBRC
97496209

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
11 11
19 GARCIA MOLINERO, DAMIAN
2001 - SCG
97495563

ANZ
50,290 54,410 01:44,700 11,00
23 23
28 LOZANO GARCIA, DANIEL
2001 - RURAL
97495605

ANZ
62,610 64,300 02:06,910 23,00
999999 999999
32 Luque Gonzalez, Francisco
2002 - RURAL
97496197

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
10 CAMPOY LOPEZ, JACOBO
2001 - MONAC
2492356

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
25 25
35 Ruiz Romera, Javier
2001 - RURAL
97496200

ANZ
69,970 72,700 02:22,670 25,00
2 2
11 ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
2001 - GLBRC
2492361

ANZ
43,670 44,880 01:28,550 2,00
10 10
26 NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
2002 - RURAL
97495538

ANZ
50,760 52,460 01:43,220 10,00
9 9
13 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
2002 - TECALP
97495715

MAD
50,250 52,040 01:42,290 9,00
20 20
37 RUIZ LOPEZ, Js CARLOS
2001 - SCG
1492454

ANZ
58,330 61,140 01:59,470 20,00
999999 999999
25 GUTIERREZ FERNANDES, LUCAS
2001 - SKBKE
97495545

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
4 4
9 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
45,380 46,430 01:31,810 4,00
5 5
6 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
46,260 47,750 01:34,010 5,00
1 1
3 El Mourabeten Sanchez, Manuel
1900 - NEVAD
97496219

ANZ
43,430 43,720 01:27,150 1,00
17 17
30 HIGUERAS AGUILA, MANUEL
2001 - MONAC
2492362

ANZ
54,860 57,960 01:52,820 17,00
999999 999999
33 CIFARELLI CRESPO, MAXIMILIANO
2001 - MSC
97496235

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
22 22
12 SANCHEZ CANO, MIGUEL
2001 - SKBKE
1493114

ANZ
60,690 60,760 02:01,450 22,00
0 0
0 VILLALBA EIREA, PABLO
2001 - MONAC
1492784

ANZ
0,00
999999 999999
2 SEMPERE GARCIA, PABLO
2001 - MONAC
1492780

ANZ
0,00DNS1
21 21
15 SAENZ GUERRERO, PABLO
2002 - WCAMP
97495521

ANZ
59,280 61,370 02:00,650 21,00
12 12
23 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
2001 - TECALP
492354

MAD
56,250 48,910 01:45,160 12,00
3 3
8 Giralt Anton, Pol
2002 - TECALP
492393

MAD
45,300 45,750 01:31,050 3,00
8 8
1 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
49,270 51,930 01:41,200 8,00
7 7
7 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
48,470 50,810 01:39,280 7,00
24 24
21 CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO
2002 - WCAMP
97496226

ANZ
70,940 70,660 02:21,600 24,00
19 19
24 HUERTA PEREZ, SEBASTIAN
2001 - MONAC
2492411

ANZ
57,510 59,650 01:57,160 19,00
18 18
29 SALVADOR LOPEZ, VICTOR
2001 - MONAC
2492370

ANZ
56,800 58,310 01:55,110 18,00