Código
27ALK13-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
14 14
103 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
36,640 37,700 01:14,340 79,42
999999 999999
0 ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
1997 - CEC
6491328

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
121 URRUTIA HURTADO, CARLA
1997 - CEC
97496111

ARA
0,00DNF2
25 25
109 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, CARLA
1998 - ESQNV
11522

NAV
39,950 42,090 01:22,040 179,83
23 23
118 DOMEC BURGADA, CRISTINA
1997 - FORMI
793543

ARA
38,130 40,710 01:18,840 138,10
999999 999999
117 PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
1997 - FORMI
1492777

ARA
0,00DNF2
26 26
115 PERELLO CABEZAS, EUGENIA
1997 - FORMI
1492776

ARA
40,380 43,160 01:23,540 199,39
8 8
94 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
34,350 36,790 01:11,140 37,69
2 2
101 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
33,480 36,180 01:09,660 18,39
17 17
113 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
37,900 39,500 01:17,400 119,32
24 24
119 ESAIN GARCIA, ISABEL
1998 - AASTN
595315

VAS
39,180 40,740 01:19,920 152,18
11 11
98 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
35,400 36,900 01:12,300 52,81
22 22
111 OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
1998 - ESQNV
12504

NAV
38,750 40,080 01:18,830 137,97
6 6
108 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
34,090 36,900 01:10,990 35,73
15 15
99 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
36,600 38,320 01:14,920 86,98
5 5
95 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
34,470 36,470 01:10,940 35,08
16 16
116 YUS DIEZ, MARIA
1997 - CERLR
13888

ARA
37,850 38,660 01:16,510 107,71
18 18
112 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
38,040 39,870 01:17,910 125,97
20 20
110 ZABALEGUI LANDA, MARIA
1998 - AASTN
7493504

VAS
37,670 40,600 01:18,270 130,66
19 19
114 BARBERENA TURRAU, MARIA
1998 - FORMI
496332

ARA
38,060 40,040 01:18,100 128,45
3 3
97 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
33,920 36,520 01:10,440 28,56
12 12
106 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
35,910 36,560 01:12,470 55,03
21 21
120 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARINA
1998 - FORMI
496359

ARA
38,070 40,510 01:18,580 134,71
10 10
105 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
34,620 37,100 01:11,720 45,25
4 4
104 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
34,170 36,360 01:10,530 29,73
999999 999999
0 GARCIA OLIVERA, NOEMI
1998 - PANTI
793435

ARA
0,00DNS
13 13
102 BELIO CALVO, PATRICIA
1997 - PANTI
496298

ARA
35,260 37,400 01:12,660 57,51
9 9
107 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
34,990 36,600 01:11,590 43,55
1 1
100 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
33,160 35,090 01:08,250 0,00
6 6
96 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
34,120 36,870 01:10,990 35,73