Código
27ALK13-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
4 44 794132
PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
15/04/1999
ARA
CEJCA 37,340 38,360 01:15,700 42,37
11 43 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 39,310 40,070 01:19,380 87,69
12 77 594587
ARPAL ESPEJO, ALEX
14/10/2000
ARA
FORMI 39,650 40,100 01:19,750 92,25
23 40 1492516
GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 40,810 42,020 01:22,830 130,19
44 82 492314
ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
02/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 45,390 46,940 01:32,330 247,19
33 58 794054
YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
01/04/1999
ARA
CEC 42,420 43,700 01:26,120 170,71
35 71 793214
DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
29/05/2000
ARA
CEC 43,480 43,690 01:27,170 183,64
38 86 492285
FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
22/02/2000
ARA
FORMI 43,710 45,410 01:29,120 207,66
3 52 492283
TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
28/06/2000
ANZ
SCG 37,700 37,630 01:15,330 37,81
0 0 594596
LEKUMBERRI FERNANDEZ, ARITZ
04/02/2000
ARA
MAYEN 0,00
0 0 594557
LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ARTURO
21/07/2000
ARA
FORMI 0,00
7 38 7492126
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
02/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 39,330 38,230 01:17,560 65,28
19 54 11492
MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
25/04/1999
NAV
ESQNV 40,090 41,020 01:21,110 109,00
21 62 13634
MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
11/05/1999
NAV
ESQNV 40,530 41,830 01:22,360 124,40
34 80 594964
ALDABALDETRECU GARMENDIA, ERIK
06/09/2000
ARA
SKIVA 42,430 44,530 01:26,960 181,05
14 61 7492116
MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
10/03/1999
NAV
ESQNV 39,830 40,140 01:19,970 94,96
40 78 7492215
LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
29/06/2000
NAV
ESQNV 45,390 44,700 01:30,090 219,61
39 93 794221
AROTZARENA YUDEGO, GONZALO
07/03/1999
ARA
FORMI 42,660 47,240 01:29,900 217,27
5 41 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 37,530 38,690 01:16,220 48,77
6 42 794031
ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
25/04/1999
ARA
SKIVA 37,880 38,670 01:16,550 52,84
92 97496120
URRUTIA HURTADO, IGNACIO
29/07/1999
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNS1
48 91 97496143
SOLER MARES, IGNACIO
24/10/1999
VAL
CESG 54,750 57,070 01:51,820 487,25
72 594523
ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
09/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
27 59 594522
YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
22/04/2000
NAV
ESQNV 40,140 43,960 01:24,100 145,83
16 57 13916
URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
30/12/1999
ARA
CEJCA 39,940 40,580 01:20,520 101,74
25 64 7491960
BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
16/08/1999
ARA
PANTI 41,210 42,240 01:23,450 137,82
36 65 492308
ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
03/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 44,590 43,120 01:27,710 190,29
24 47 13650
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
01/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 39,290 43,830 01:23,120 133,76
9 51 594930
INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
08/10/2000
ARA
SKIVA 38,080 39,990 01:18,070 71,56
47 90 594963
TRUEBA LARREA, JAVIER
03/12/2000
VAS
FVDI 50,780 50,490 01:41,270 357,31
22 49 13637
AZANZA ATONDO, JON
23/02/1999
NAV
ESQNV 39,900 42,650 01:22,550 126,74
26 60 793865
MARTIN SANZ, JOSU
08/10/1999
NAV
ESQNV 43,080 40,830 01:23,910 143,49
31 68 794149
PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
17/11/1999
ARA
FORMI 41,580 43,640 01:25,220 159,62
10 45 595305
VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
27/01/2000
ARA
MAYEN 38,680 40,360 01:19,040 83,51
43 87 594928
SAGUES ALFONSO, JULEN
02/02/2000
ARA
SKIVA 44,750 46,130 01:30,880 229,34
41 81 97496181
GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
16/03/1999
ARA
CEJCA 47,930 42,280 01:30,210 221,08
2 46 492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI 36,390 37,750 01:14,140 23,16
32 70 1492515
GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 42,580 43,160 01:25,740 166,03
20 53 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI 40,000 41,390 01:21,390 112,45
1 39 7491752
LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
16/07/2000
ARA
MAYEN 35,260 37,000 01:12,260 0,00
46 88 594407
ENRIQUE CORCHON, NATXO
15/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 46,250 47,920 01:34,170 269,86
85 7492221
SAINZ M GOMEZ, PABLO
12/10/2000
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
8 48 594476
ARA PEREZ, PABLO
14/10/2000
ARA
CEJCA 38,390 39,420 01:17,810 68,36
30 76 794047
GERICO PELEGAY, PEDRO
08/05/1999
ARA
FORMI 41,680 42,880 01:24,560 151,49
29 63 7492120
RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
04/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 41,980 42,330 01:24,310 148,42
67 794170
ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
19/05/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
83 595312
ESAIN GARCIA, RODRIGO
16/08/2000
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNF1
28 75 7492005
URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
22/02/1999
ARA
PANTI 42,090 42,030 01:24,120 146,08
17 55 7491952
ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
19/06/1999
ARA
PANTI 39,770 40,990 01:20,760 104,69
13 50 594956
SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
12/06/2000
ARA
MAYEN 39,120 40,660 01:19,780 92,62
15 56 594586
VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
28/09/2000
ARA
MAYEN 39,380 41,110 01:20,490 101,37
45 89 594552
BILBAO LOPEZ, TELMO
20/12/2000
VAS
HIELO 46,060 47,200 01:33,260 258,65
79 594966
GARAI LOPEZ, TELMO
25/03/2000
VAS
DALTO 0,00 DNF1
42 84 1492630
CATALAN URIBEETXEBARRIA, TELMO
02/08/2000
NAV
ESQNV 44,880 45,550 01:30,430 223,79
37 73 2492332
MARTIN M GARCIA I, TOMAS
24/11/2000
ARA
CEC 43,690 45,180 01:28,870 204,58
18 66 594952
LU BORDERA, VICTOR
15/05/2000
VAL
COTA 40,040 40,890 01:20,930 106,79