Código
27ALK13-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
4 4
44 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
37,340 38,360 01:15,700 42,37
11 11
43 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
39,310 40,070 01:19,380 87,69
12 12
77 ARPAL ESPEJO, ALEX
2000 - FORMI
594587

ARA
39,650 40,100 01:19,750 92,25
23 23
40 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
40,810 42,020 01:22,830 130,19
44 44
82 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
45,390 46,940 01:32,330 247,19
33 33
58 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
42,420 43,700 01:26,120 170,71
35 35
71 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
43,480 43,690 01:27,170 183,64
38 38
86 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
43,710 45,410 01:29,120 207,66
3 3
52 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
37,700 37,630 01:15,330 37,81
0 0
0 LEKUMBERRI FERNANDEZ, ARITZ
2000 - MAYEN
594596

ARA
0,00
0 0
0 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ARTURO
2000 - FORMI
594557

ARA
0,00
7 7
38 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
39,330 38,230 01:17,560 65,28
19 19
54 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
40,090 41,020 01:21,110 109,00
21 21
62 MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
13634

NAV
40,530 41,830 01:22,360 124,40
34 34
80 ALDABALDETRECU GARMENDIA, ERIK
2000 - SKIVA
594964

ARA
42,430 44,530 01:26,960 181,05
14 14
61 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
39,830 40,140 01:19,970 94,96
40 40
78 LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
2000 - ESQNV
7492215

NAV
45,390 44,700 01:30,090 219,61
39 39
93 AROTZARENA YUDEGO, GONZALO
1999 - FORMI
794221

ARA
42,660 47,240 01:29,900 217,27
5 5
41 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
37,530 38,690 01:16,220 48,77
6 6
42 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
37,880 38,670 01:16,550 52,84
999999 999999
92 URRUTIA HURTADO, IGNACIO
1999 - CEC
97496120

ARA
0,00DNS1
48 48
91 SOLER MARES, IGNACIO
1999 - CESG
97496143

VAL
54,750 57,070 01:51,820 487,25
999999 999999
72 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
0,00DNF2
27 27
59 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
40,140 43,960 01:24,100 145,83
16 16
57 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
39,940 40,580 01:20,520 101,74
25 25
64 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
41,210 42,240 01:23,450 137,82
36 36
65 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
44,590 43,120 01:27,710 190,29
24 24
47 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
39,290 43,830 01:23,120 133,76
9 9
51 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
38,080 39,990 01:18,070 71,56
47 47
90 TRUEBA LARREA, JAVIER
2000 - FVDI
594963

VAS
50,780 50,490 01:41,270 357,31
22 22
49 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
39,900 42,650 01:22,550 126,74
26 26
60 MARTIN SANZ, JOSU
1999 - ESQNV
793865

NAV
43,080 40,830 01:23,910 143,49
31 31
68 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
41,580 43,640 01:25,220 159,62
10 10
45 VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
2000 - MAYEN
595305

ARA
38,680 40,360 01:19,040 83,51
43 43
87 SAGUES ALFONSO, JULEN
2000 - SKIVA
594928

ARA
44,750 46,130 01:30,880 229,34
41 41
81 GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
1999 - CEJCA
97496181

ARA
47,930 42,280 01:30,210 221,08
2 2
46 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
36,390 37,750 01:14,140 23,16
32 32
70 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
42,580 43,160 01:25,740 166,03
20 20
53 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
40,000 41,390 01:21,390 112,45
1 1
39 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
35,260 37,000 01:12,260 0,00
46 46
88 ENRIQUE CORCHON, NATXO
2000 - FORMI
594407

ARA
46,250 47,920 01:34,170 269,86
999999 999999
85 SAINZ M GOMEZ, PABLO
2000 - ESQNV
7492221

NAV
0,00DNF1
8 8
48 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
38,390 39,420 01:17,810 68,36
30 30
76 GERICO PELEGAY, PEDRO
1999 - FORMI
794047

ARA
41,680 42,880 01:24,560 151,49
29 29
63 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
1999 - ESQNV
7492120

NAV
41,980 42,330 01:24,310 148,42
999999 999999
67 ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
1999 - FORMI
794170

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
83 ESAIN GARCIA, RODRIGO
2000 - AASTN
595312

VAS
0,00DNF1
28 28
75 URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
1999 - PANTI
7492005

ARA
42,090 42,030 01:24,120 146,08
17 17
55 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
39,770 40,990 01:20,760 104,69
13 13
50 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
39,120 40,660 01:19,780 92,62
15 15
56 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
39,380 41,110 01:20,490 101,37
45 45
89 BILBAO LOPEZ, TELMO
2000 - HIELO
594552

VAS
46,060 47,200 01:33,260 258,65
999999 999999
79 GARAI LOPEZ, TELMO
2000 - DALTO
594966

VAS
0,00DNF1
42 42
84 CATALAN URIBEETXEBARRIA, TELMO
2000 - ESQNV
1492630

NAV
44,880 45,550 01:30,430 223,79
37 37
73 MARTIN M GARCIA I, TOMAS
2000 - CEC
2492332

ARA
43,690 45,180 01:28,870 204,58
18 18
66 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
40,040 40,890 01:20,930 106,79