Código
27ALK13-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
15 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
0,00DNQ2
4 4
10 DOMEC BURGADA, ALMA
1999 - FORMI
793589

ARA
46,640 46,530 01:33,170 80,18
999999 999999
12 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
34 SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, ANA
1999 - FORMI
496400

ARA
0,00DNF1
2 2
9 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
42,830 43,030 01:25,860 25,43
999999 999999
21 ABAJO RUBIO, ANDREA
2000 - FORMI
496438

ARA
0,00DNF1
12 12
1 JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANNE
1999 - SKIVA
594372

ARA
44,130 57,440 01:41,570 143,09
7 7
20 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
48,940 46,890 01:35,830 100,10
13 13
7 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
47,240 58,600 01:45,840 175,07
999999 999999
0 MARTINEZ DOMINGO, CARMEN
2000 - CESG
97496067

VAL
0,00DNS
3 3
13 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
46,570 46,080 01:32,650 76,28
999999 999999
17 LLAMAS GOMEZ, CLAUDIA
2000 - MAYEN
594436

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
33 BERNAL CUNCHILLOS, CRISTINA
2000 - FORMI
593585

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
8 SICILIA GUELBENZU, DACIL
2000 - ESQNV
1492485

NAV
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
22 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, EUGENIA
2000 - FORMI
594415

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
27 ARTECHE IRIBARREN, GARBIÑE
1999 - FORMI
794245

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
14 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
6 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
0,00DNF1
5 5
5 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
45,990 47,410 01:33,400 81,90
8 8
25 URRUTIA GALLART, LAURA
2000 - PANTI
592006

ARA
49,840 49,280 01:39,120 124,74
999999 999999
23 MUSITU EUGUI, LUCIA
2000 - ESQNV
13649

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
16 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
0,00DNF1
10 10
31 SANZ LA TORRE, MARIA
1999 - PANTI
794004

ARA
51,000 48,720 01:39,720 129,24
999999 999999
32 USTARROZ MUÑOZ, MIRIAN
1999 - PANTI
793992

ARA
0,00DNQ1
6 6
2 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
47,350 46,290 01:33,640 83,70
1 1
3 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
40,530 42,250 01:22,780 2,36
11 11
29 UCAR ARCOS, PATRICIA
1999 - PANTI
793985

ARA
51,430 49,240 01:40,670 136,35
999999 999999
4 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
26 BERGUA MILAGRO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496380

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
18 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
593582

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
19 FERRADAS EITO, PAULA
1999 - MAYEN
793981

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
36 BALLARIN GIRAL, PAULA
1999 - FORMI
496408

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
35 FERNANDEZ GLARIA, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
595264

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
11 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
30 ALDABALDETRECU GARMENDIA, SARA
2000 - SKIVA
594965

ARA
0,00DNQ2
9 9
24 ARDANAZ SANTAMARIA, SARA
2000 - ESQNV
7492216

NAV
50,810 48,830 01:39,640 128,64
999999 999999
0 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
0,00DNS