Código
27ALK13-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
47 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
48 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
0,00DNQ1
5 5
75 ARPAL ESPEJO, ALEX
2000 - FORMI
594587

ARA
46,460 46,710 01:33,170 133,43
6 6
50 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
46,490 46,880 01:33,370 135,05
13 13
80 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
51,670 50,100 01:41,770 202,97
999999 999999
57 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
0,00DNQ2
11 11
68 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
49,670 49,440 01:39,110 181,46
15 15
84 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
48,670 59,420 01:48,090 254,08
999999 999999
43 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 LEKUMBERRI FERNANDEZ, ARITZ
2000 - MAYEN
594596

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ARTURO
2000 - FORMI
594557

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
46 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
53 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
61 MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
13634

NAV
0,00DNQ1
12 12
78 ALDABALDETRECU GARMENDIA, ERIK
2000 - SKIVA
594964

ARA
51,140 48,860 01:40,000 188,66
999999 999999
60 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
0,00DNF1
10 10
76 LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
2000 - ESQNV
7492215

NAV
49,350 49,590 01:38,940 180,09
999999 999999
92 AROTZARENA YUDEGO, GONZALO
1999 - FORMI
794221

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
44 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
41 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
90 URRUTIA HURTADO, IGNACIO
1999 - CEC
97496120

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
91 SOLER MARES, IGNACIO
1999 - CESG
97496143

VAL
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
70 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
58 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
56 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
0,00DNF1
8 8
62 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
47,700 47,980 01:35,680 153,73
18 18
63 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
53,150 64,700 01:57,850 333,01
999999 999999
51 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
39 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
0,00DNQ1
19 19
88 TRUEBA LARREA, JAVIER
2000 - FVDI
594963

VAS
65,180 64,570 02:09,750 429,24
999999 999999
45 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
59 MARTIN SANZ, JOSU
1999 - ESQNV
793865

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
66 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
0,00DNF1
3 3
38 VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
2000 - MAYEN
595305

ARA
45,460 45,090 01:30,550 112,24
17 17
85 SAGUES ALFONSO, JULEN
2000 - SKIVA
594928

ARA
58,460 55,130 01:53,590 298,56
999999 999999
79 GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
1999 - CEJCA
97496181

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
42 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
0,00DNQ1
9 9
67 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
48,760 48,790 01:37,550 168,85
2 2
52 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
44,150 43,190 01:27,340 86,28
1 1
37 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
37,820 38,850 01:16,670 0,00
16 16
86 ENRIQUE CORCHON, NATXO
2000 - FORMI
594407

ARA
54,510 57,660 01:52,170 287,07
999999 999999
83 SAINZ M GOMEZ, PABLO
2000 - ESQNV
7492221

NAV
0,00DNQ2
4 4
40 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
45,590 45,070 01:30,660 113,13
999999 999999
73 GERICO PELEGAY, PEDRO
1999 - FORMI
794047

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
1999 - ESQNV
7492120

NAV
0,00DNS
999999 999999
65 ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
1999 - FORMI
794170

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
81 ESAIN GARCIA, RODRIGO
2000 - AASTN
595312

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
72 URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
1999 - PANTI
7492005

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
54 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
49 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
0,00DNF1
14 14
55 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
57,290 46,970 01:44,260 223,11
999999 999999
87 BILBAO LOPEZ, TELMO
2000 - HIELO
594552

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
77 GARAI LOPEZ, TELMO
2000 - DALTO
594966

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
82 CATALAN URIBEETXEBARRIA, TELMO
2000 - ESQNV
1492630

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
71 MARTIN M GARCIA I, TOMAS
2000 - CEC
2492332

ARA
0,00DNF2
7 7
64 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
47,480 46,200 01:33,680 137,55