Código
27ALK13-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
2 2
1 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
37,700 39,290 01:16,990 5,27
9 9
8 DOMEC BURGADA, ALMA
1999 - FORMI
793589

ARA
40,060 41,200 01:21,260 54,90
6 6
9 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
39,880 40,910 01:20,790 49,44
26 26
34 SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, ANA
1999 - FORMI
496400

ARA
47,630 47,880 01:35,510 220,51
3 3
12 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
39,550 39,810 01:19,360 32,82
15 15
21 ABAJO RUBIO, ANDREA
2000 - FORMI
496438

ARA
42,310 42,010 01:24,320 90,46
4 4
3 JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANNE
1999 - SKIVA
594372

ARA
40,320 40,190 01:20,510 46,18
999999 999999
20 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
11 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
36 MARTINEZ DOMINGO, CARMEN
2000 - CESG
97496067

VAL
0,00DNS2
5 5
10 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
39,820 40,960 01:20,780 49,32
13 13
17 LLAMAS GOMEZ, CLAUDIA
2000 - MAYEN
594436

ARA
41,500 42,050 01:23,550 81,51
21 21
33 BERNAL CUNCHILLOS, CRISTINA
2000 - FORMI
593585

ARA
44,270 44,260 01:28,530 139,39
999999 999999
15 SICILIA GUELBENZU, DACIL
2000 - ESQNV
1492485

NAV
0,00DNS1
24 24
22 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, EUGENIA
2000 - FORMI
594415

ARA
45,570 47,260 01:32,830 189,36
25 25
27 ARTECHE IRIBARREN, GARBIÑE
1999 - FORMI
794245

ARA
48,430 45,650 01:34,080 203,89
7 7
14 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
37,870 43,040 01:20,910 50,83
12 12
6 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
40,970 42,570 01:23,540 81,40
8 8
2 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
39,360 41,560 01:20,920 50,95
14 14
25 URRUTIA GALLART, LAURA
2000 - PANTI
592006

ARA
41,230 42,510 01:23,740 83,72
18 18
23 MUSITU EUGUI, LUCIA
2000 - ESQNV
13649

NAV
43,170 43,230 01:26,400 114,64
11 11
16 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
41,190 41,370 01:22,560 70,01
16 16
31 SANZ LA TORRE, MARIA
1999 - PANTI
794004

ARA
42,340 42,560 01:24,900 97,20
27 27
32 USTARROZ MUÑOZ, MIRIAN
1999 - PANTI
793992

ARA
47,830 48,180 01:36,010 226,32
10 10
5 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
40,520 41,910 01:22,430 68,50
1 1
7 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
37,340 39,240 01:16,580 0,51
999999 999999
29 UCAR ARCOS, PATRICIA
1999 - PANTI
793985

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
13 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
0,00DNF1
19 19
26 BERGUA MILAGRO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496380

ARA
43,060 44,550 01:27,610 128,70
999999 999999
18 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
593582

ARA
0,00DNF1
17 17
19 FERRADAS EITO, PAULA
1999 - MAYEN
793981

ARA
42,230 42,910 01:25,140 99,99
23 23
37 BALLARIN GIRAL, PAULA
1999 - FORMI
496408

ARA
46,290 46,500 01:32,790 188,90
22 22
35 FERNANDEZ GLARIA, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
595264

ARA
44,480 45,030 01:29,510 150,78
999999 999999
4 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
0,00DNF1
20 20
30 ALDABALDETRECU GARMENDIA, SARA
2000 - SKIVA
594965

ARA
43,880 44,270 01:28,150 134,97
999999 999999
24 ARDANAZ SANTAMARIA, SARA
2000 - ESQNV
7492216

NAV
0,00DNF1
0 0
0 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
0,00