Código
27ALK13-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
123 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
144 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
0,00DNQ1
3 3
126 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
35,140 35,870 01:11,010 45,65
1 1
132 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
33,160 34,890 01:08,050 18,68
999999 999999
145 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
0,00DNF2
2 2
135 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
34,160 34,590 01:08,750 25,06
999999 999999
136 O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
1997 - PANTI
7491701

ARA
0,00DNQ2
11 11
138 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
52,200 39,980 01:32,180 238,53
999999 999999
148 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
127 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
140 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
0,00DNQ1
9 9
151 ACHA O BAYON, IÑIGO
1998 - AASTN
793682

VAS
44,600 43,370 01:27,970 200,17
999999 999999
147 RODRIGUEZ BERGUA, IÑIGO
1997 - FORMI
1492399

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
128 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
141 CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
1998 - MAYEN
793292

ARA
0,00DNF2
4 4
133 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
35,240 35,840 01:11,080 46,29
8 8
142 ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
1998 - ESQNV
793437

NAV
39,440 40,240 01:19,680 124,64
999999 999999
143 CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
1998 - COTA
595737

VAL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
129 PEREZ HERNANDO, JORGE
1997 - FORMI
1492400

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
152 FERRER PILATO, JORGE
1998 - CESG
794189

VAL
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
149 QUINTANILLA SANCHO, JORGE
1998 - SKIVA
793388

ARA
0,00DNF1
10 10
146 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
45,340 43,930 01:29,270 212,01
999999 999999
0 ARRIAGA AZCARATE, JUAN
1997 - CEC
793263

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
134 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
150 BILBAO LOPEZ, LUCAS
1998 - MAYEN
7491891

ARA
0,00DNQ2
6 6
131 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
35,520 37,250 01:12,770 61,68
7 7
139 MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
1997 - CERLR
7490261

ARA
39,860 39,460 01:19,320 121,36
5 5
124 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
35,040 37,690 01:12,730 61,32
999999 999999
122 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
153 SALA SANCHIS, MIGUEL ANGEL
1998 - CESG
97496066

VAL
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
137 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
0,00DNS
999999 999999
130 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, PABLO
1998 - FORMI
793482

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
121 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
0,00DNQ2