Código
26ALK13-14
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
17 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
46 GARFIAS LUENGO, AITANA
1997 - RURAL
496300

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
6 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
0,00DNF2
7 7
3 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
40,950 48,590 01:29,540 27,13
23 23
22 SANCHEZ CAMPILLO, ANDREA
1997 - ELIT
1492541

CAT
45,050 51,610 01:36,660 79,40
999999 999999
48 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
0,00DNF2
30 30
55 ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
1997 - CEC
6491328

ARA
48,140 55,560 01:43,700 131,08
999999 999999
0 SARIEGO RODRIGUEZ, ANGELA
1998 - MAF
793307

CYL
0,00DNS
999999 999999
1 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
0,00DNF2
19 19
38 RIERA PERA, ANNA
1998 - LMCE
496353

CAT
44,160 51,310 01:35,470 70,66
3 3
4 VIVES SANCHEZ, BARBARA
1997 - CAEI
6492310

CAT
39,070 48,600 01:27,670 13,40
40 40
54 BEDIA ECHEVARRIA, BLANCA
1998 - TAJAH
6492075

CAB
53,650 80,700 02:14,350 356,07
8 8
13 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
41,800 47,860 01:29,660 28,01
999999 999999
18 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, BLANCA
1998 - LMCE
496354

CAT
0,00DNF2
25 25
51 ALBERT MINGUELL, CARLA
1997 - CEVA
1492608

CAT
44,490 54,620 01:39,110 97,38
29 29
37 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
46,980 54,020 01:41,000 111,26
999999 999999
47 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
0,00DNF1
36 36
44 PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
1997 - FORMI
1492777

ARA
49,000 58,680 01:47,680 160,29
999999 999999
50 PERELLO CABEZAS, EUGENIA
1997 - FORMI
1492776

ARA
0,00DNF2
9 9
25 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
41,410 48,620 01:30,030 30,73
10 10
20 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
42,110 48,480 01:30,590 34,84
13 13
14 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
42,460 49,690 01:32,150 46,29
4 4
26 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
40,640 47,370 01:28,010 15,90
32 32
31 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
48,960 56,160 01:45,120 141,50
34 34
33 ESAIN GARCIA, ISABEL
1998 - AASTN
595315

VAS
48,590 58,140 01:46,730 153,32
21 21
32 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
44,870 51,430 01:36,300 76,75
20 20
36 AUGUSTO LOPES, JOANA Ma
1998 - RURAL
2492418

ANZ
45,250 50,240 01:35,490 70,81
17 17
7 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
42,800 50,740 01:33,540 56,49
25 25
45 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
45,440 53,670 01:39,110 97,38
999999 999999
0 VALLES NUÑEZ, LUCIA
1997 - NOROE
496319

MAD
0,00DNS
27 27
11 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
49,930 49,780 01:39,710 101,79
31 31
35 KORTA IRIARTE, LUKE
1997 - EDIV
496366

RIO
48,760 55,040 01:43,800 131,81
22 22
53 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
44,990 51,610 01:36,600 78,96
2 2
8 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
39,860 46,410 01:26,270 3,13
33 33
52 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
48,150 57,180 01:45,330 143,04
999999 999999
40 ZABALEGUI LANDA, MARIA
1998 - AASTN
7493504

VAS
0,00DNF2
14 14
29 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
43,220 49,110 01:32,330 47,61
12 12
16 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
42,140 48,780 01:30,920 37,26
999999 999999
49 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARINA
1998 - FORMI
496359

ARA
0,00DNF1
38 38
41 ARIAS SANCHEZ, MARINA
1998 - MAF
496335

CYL
51,130 57,990 01:49,120 170,86
999999 999999
21 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
2 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
0,00DNS
16 16
28 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
43,220 49,900 01:33,120 53,41
15 15
12 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
42,540 50,070 01:32,610 49,67
999999 999999
0 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
0,00DNS
18 18
9 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
43,190 50,670 01:33,860 58,84
6 6
10 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
42,240 47,110 01:29,350 25,74
11 11
23 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
41,780 48,950 01:30,730 35,87
999999 999999
19 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
0,00DNF2
35 35
30 REQUEJO GARCIA, NURIA
1998 - LEITR
496331

CYL
49,320 58,000 01:47,320 157,65
1 1
5 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
38,750 45,710 01:24,460 -10,16
39 39
34 SANEMETERIO RODRIGUEZ, NURIA
1998 - ALLER
496334

AST
49,390 60,350 01:49,740 175,41
28 28
42 JULIA BOQUER, PAULA
1998 - MLEC
7490388

CAT
47,570 52,870 01:40,440 107,15
999999 999999
39 COSSIO GONZALEZ P, PAULA
1997 - TAJAH
1492898

CAB
0,00DNF2
5 5
15 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
41,500 47,030 01:28,530 19,72
999999 999999
43 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
24 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
0,00DNF2
37 37
56 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, TERESA
1998 - PJRES
496333

AST
50,370 57,980 01:48,350 165,21
24 24
27 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
43,180 54,390 01:37,570 86,08