Código
26ALK13-13
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
0 492226
CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
20/07/1998
CAT
AEP 0,00 DNS
12 11 492197
GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
25/06/1998
VAS
LVERD 38,990 39,440 01:18,430 25,18
22 17 793202
ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
14/04/1998
NAV
ESQNV 41,350 42,310 01:23,660 68,86
37 43 492212
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
26/12/1998
ARA
PANTI 45,160 45,450 01:30,610 126,90
4 9 492192
ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
18/11/1998
CAT
LMCE 37,170 39,720 01:16,890 12,32
32 56 1492492
FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
15/07/1997
CAT
CANMC 43,450 44,310 01:27,760 103,10
17 7 492154
MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
01/08/1997
CAT
GRANU 40,100 40,500 01:20,600 43,30
11 12 793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA 38,490 39,830 01:18,320 24,26
27 52 492231
RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
11/02/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 42,820 42,540 01:25,360 83,06
31 28 492225
VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
04/05/1998
CAT
CAEI 46,680 40,970 01:27,650 102,18
2 24 492182
GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
31/01/1997
ARA
PANTI 37,350 38,960 01:16,310 7,48
45 40 13645
UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
29/03/1998
NAV
ESQNV 48,960 49,050 01:38,010 188,70
5 2 2492395
SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
03/12/1997
ANZ
CJGRD 38,010 39,110 01:17,120 14,24
48 1492479
GUTIERREZ GARCIA, BELTRAN
16/12/1998
CAB
SIDEN 0,00 DNF2
9 26 492155
URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
17/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 38,630 39,430 01:18,060 22,09
43 42 492183
ALCALDE VALBUENA, CARLOS
11/04/1997
AST
VPICA 49,040 47,010 01:36,050 172,33
35 19 12629
EDELINE -, CHARLES
16/04/1997
MAD
TECALP 49,470 40,290 01:29,760 119,80
18 15 7491701
O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
25/03/1997
ARA
PANTI 40,380 41,690 01:22,070 55,58
39 35 12461
SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
24/06/1997
NAV
ESQNV 45,600 46,900 01:32,500 142,68
8 27 492151
VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
14/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 39,200 38,590 01:17,790 19,84
6 16 492201
PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
13/01/1998
MAD
COLMR 38,060 39,150 01:17,210 14,99
26 39 492199
NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
27/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 42,560 42,030 01:24,590 76,63
7 23 492153
LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
12/02/1997
CAT
MLEC 40,790 36,970 01:17,760 19,59
28 38 492180
GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
11/10/1997
NAV
ESQNV 42,230 43,490 01:25,720 86,06
3 6 492168
VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
18/09/1997
MAD
PINIL 37,860 38,530 01:16,390 8,15
1 3 492181
LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
10/03/1997
VAS
DALTO 36,160 38,080 01:14,240 -9,81
19 10 1492782
GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
15/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 40,500 41,630 01:22,130 56,08
0 492148
LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
31/08/1997
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS
44 30 793682
ACHA O BAYON, IÑIGO
08/09/1998
VAS
AASTN 48,160 48,720 01:36,880 179,26
30 37 492230
URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
23/04/1998
ARA
CEJCA 43,040 44,500 01:27,540 101,26
33 492207
PUENTE ROBLES, JAIME
29/09/1998
ANZ
C.A.M 0,00 DNF2
42 49 492160
GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
16/07/1997
MUR
EMD 48,900 46,600 01:35,500 167,74
18 492223
ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
28/12/1997
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
16 1 7490231
UREÑA POCH, JOAN
01/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 40,070 40,480 01:20,550 42,89
21 41 2492349
MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
07/03/1997
CAT
CANMC 41,880 41,180 01:23,060 63,85
14 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
32 595737
CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
20/03/1998
VAL
COTA 0,00 DNF1
40 29 492147
SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
08/04/1997
CAT
CAEI 51,000 42,240 01:33,240 148,86
36 5 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 49,290 41,190 01:30,480 125,82
38 53 6492321
CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
04/09/1997
CYL
MAF 46,350 46,060 01:32,410 141,93
21 492173
BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
05/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
41 57 492169
GONZALEZ CARO, LUIS
05/07/1997
MAD
PINIL 47,700 46,790 01:34,490 159,30
20 54 492228
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
24/08/1997
ARA
FORMI 41,890 40,740 01:22,630 60,26
34 47 2492338
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
22/12/1997
ANZ
MONAC 44,650 44,830 01:29,480 117,46
13 4 492150
TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
22/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 39,090 40,140 01:19,230 31,86
0 496301
PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
15/03/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNS
13 492152
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
21/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNQ2
14 22 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 39,200 40,580 01:19,780 36,46
24 55 2492326
OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
23/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 41,940 41,950 01:23,890 70,78
15 25 492203
SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
18/10/1998
ARA
SKIVA 40,100 40,350 01:20,450 42,05
33 34 492229
ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
01/12/1998
ARA
CEC 43,580 44,900 01:28,480 109,11
31 2492392
ARENAS RODRIGUEZ, MOISES
05/12/1998
CAB
SIDEN 0,00 DNQ2
8 95080
KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
28/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNQ1
9 20 492176
SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
30/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 38,620 39,440 01:18,060 22,09
0 7493505
CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
10/03/1998
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNS
25 46 793497
PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
11/06/1998
CAT
U.E.C 41,540 42,880 01:24,420 75,21
23 45 492194
SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
09/06/1998
CAT
LMCE 42,100 41,720 01:23,820 70,20
29 36 793333
MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
03/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 42,720 44,290 01:27,010 96,84
51 492159
GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
16/07/1997
MUR
EMD 0,00 DNF1
44 13774
TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
12/02/1997
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF2