Código
26ALK13-10
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
4 4
11 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
61,130 65,870 02:07,000 -0,94
40 40
40 GARFIAS LUENGO, AITANA
1997 - RURAL
496300

ANZ
71,730 77,660 02:29,390 157,35
1 1
24 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
60,710 65,180 02:05,890 -8,79
24 24
25 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
64,420 70,530 02:14,950 55,26
999999 999999
13 SANCHEZ CAMPILLO, ANDREA
1997 - ELIT
1492541

CAT
0,00DNQ2
32 32
38 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
68,430 72,510 02:20,940 97,61
36 36
31 ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
1997 - CEC
6491328

ARA
69,840 77,320 02:27,160 141,58
999999 999999
0 SARIEGO RODRIGUEZ, ANGELA
1998 - MAF
793307

CYL
0,00DNS
2 2
15 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
61,060 65,120 02:06,180 -6,74
28 28
54 RIERA PERA, ANNA
1998 - LMCE
496353

CAT
66,140 70,000 02:16,140 63,67
3 3
3 VIVES SANCHEZ, BARBARA
1997 - CAEI
6492310

CAT
60,400 66,160 02:06,560 -4,05
46 46
34 BEDIA ECHEVARRIA, BLANCA
1998 - TAJAH
6492075

CAB
73,830 81,720 02:35,550 200,90
14 14
17 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
63,750 68,210 02:11,960 34,12
20 20
14 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, BLANCA
1998 - LMCE
496354

CAT
64,380 69,920 02:14,300 50,67
22 22
45 ALBERT MINGUELL, CARLA
1997 - CEVA
1492608

CAT
64,950 69,880 02:14,830 54,41
34 34
32 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
68,750 76,230 02:24,980 126,17
33 33
47 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
67,720 73,950 02:21,670 102,77
43 43
35 PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
1997 - FORMI
1492777

ARA
72,790 80,940 02:33,730 188,03
45 45
39 PERELLO CABEZAS, EUGENIA
1997 - FORMI
1492776

ARA
74,250 81,090 02:35,340 199,41
16 16
27 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
63,770 68,560 02:12,330 36,74
999999 999999
9 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
0,00DNF2
13 13
2 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
62,780 68,670 02:11,450 30,52
6 6
1 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
62,250 66,490 02:08,740 11,36
35 35
44 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
70,670 75,340 02:26,010 133,45
37 37
33 ESAIN GARCIA, ISABEL
1998 - AASTN
595315

VAS
70,890 76,350 02:27,240 142,15
25 25
50 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
66,030 69,750 02:15,780 61,13
999999 999999
49 AUGUSTO LOPES, JOANA Ma
1998 - RURAL
2492418

ANZ
0,00DNF2
18 18
20 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
65,010 68,940 02:13,950 48,19
31 31
52 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
67,310 73,020 02:20,330 93,30
999999 999999
0 VALLES NUÑEZ, LUCIA
1997 - NOROE
496319

MAD
0,00DNS
8 8
12 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
62,500 67,660 02:10,160 21,40
42 42
55 KORTA IRIARTE, LUKE
1997 - EDIV
496366

RIO
73,170 80,130 02:33,300 184,99
30 30
30 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
66,710 72,910 02:19,620 88,28
11 11
23 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
63,170 68,110 02:11,280 29,32
38 38
56 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
71,090 76,180 02:27,270 142,36
999999 999999
36 ZABALEGUI LANDA, MARIA
1998 - AASTN
7493504

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
4 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
8 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
0,00DNF2
41 41
53 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARINA
1998 - FORMI
496359

ARA
71,480 78,220 02:29,700 159,54
49 49
46 ARIAS SANCHEZ, MARINA
1998 - MAF
496335

CYL
78,530 86,810 02:45,340 270,11
10 10
26 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
63,010 67,790 02:10,800 25,92
12 12
6 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
62,880 68,490 02:11,370 29,95
999999 999999
0 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
0,00DNS
21 21
19 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
64,320 70,480 02:14,800 54,20
27 27
21 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
65,260 70,630 02:15,890 61,91
999999 999999
0 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
0,00DNS
26 26
18 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
65,010 70,860 02:15,870 61,77
9 9
29 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
62,790 67,550 02:10,340 22,67
15 15
10 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
63,590 68,660 02:12,250 36,17
23 23
5 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
63,750 71,170 02:14,920 55,05
39 39
41 REQUEJO GARCIA, NURIA
1998 - LEITR
496331

CYL
72,200 76,420 02:28,620 151,90
5 5
7 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
62,480 65,600 02:08,080 6,69
44 44
42 SANEMETERIO RODRIGUEZ, NURIA
1998 - ALLER
496334

AST
75,110 79,480 02:34,590 194,11
999999 999999
43 JULIA BOQUER, PAULA
1998 - MLEC
7490388

CAT
0,00DNF2
48 48
48 COSSIO GONZALEZ P, PAULA
1997 - TAJAH
1492898

CAB
78,680 84,410 02:43,090 254,20
17 17
28 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
64,340 68,330 02:12,670 39,14
29 29
51 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
66,110 70,480 02:16,590 66,86
7 7
22 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
62,470 66,650 02:09,120 14,05
47 47
37 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, TERESA
1998 - PJRES
496333

AST
74,520 82,360 02:36,880 210,30
19 19
16 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
64,920 69,210 02:14,130 49,46