Código
26ALK13-9
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
0 492226
CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
20/07/1998
CAT
AEP 0,00 DNS
5 19 492197
GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
25/06/1998
VAS
LVERD 63,920 59,860 02:03,780 16,43
30 7 793202
ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
14/04/1998
NAV
ESQNV 69,690 65,020 02:14,710 97,29
33 40 492212
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
26/12/1998
ARA
PANTI 70,610 66,610 02:17,220 115,86
15 492192
ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
18/11/1998
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
35 48 1492492
FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
15/07/1997
CAT
CANMC 71,120 67,690 02:18,810 127,62
14 4 492154
MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
01/08/1997
CAT
GRANU 65,810 61,910 02:07,720 45,57
11 26 793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA 65,810 61,060 02:06,870 39,29
34 37 492231
RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
11/02/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 70,350 67,780 02:18,130 122,59
20 52 492225
VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
04/05/1998
CAT
CAEI 66,040 62,270 02:08,310 49,94
7 21 492182
GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
31/01/1997
ARA
PANTI 64,130 60,270 02:04,400 21,01
44 42 13645
UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
29/03/1998
NAV
ESQNV 75,240 71,060 02:26,300 183,03
2 13 2492395
SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
03/12/1997
ANZ
CJGRD 62,070 60,360 02:02,430 6,44
54 1492479
GUTIERREZ GARCIA, BELTRAN
16/12/1998
CAB
SIDEN 0,00 DNF2
8 5 492155
URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
17/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 64,290 60,780 02:05,070 25,97
34 492183
ALCALDE VALBUENA, CARLOS
11/04/1997
AST
VPICA 0,00 DNF1
17 17 12629
EDELINE -, CHARLES
16/04/1997
MAD
TECALP 66,190 61,660 02:07,850 46,54
28 25 7491701
O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
25/03/1997
ARA
PANTI 67,890 63,770 02:11,660 74,72
46 56 12461
SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
24/06/1997
NAV
ESQNV 76,160 71,540 02:27,700 193,39
14 3 492151
VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
14/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 64,620 63,100 02:07,720 45,57
10 2 492201
PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
13/01/1998
MAD
COLMR 63,150 62,440 02:05,590 29,82
22 47 492199
NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
27/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 67,080 62,270 02:09,350 57,63
3 24 492153
LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
12/02/1997
CAT
MLEC 64,170 59,220 02:03,390 13,54
36 51 492180
GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
11/10/1997
NAV
ESQNV 71,880 68,040 02:19,920 135,83
9 1 492168
VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
18/09/1997
MAD
PINIL 64,220 61,280 02:05,500 29,15
1 28 492181
LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
10/03/1997
VAS
DALTO 61,790 58,510 02:00,300 -9,32
24 6 1492782
GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
15/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 67,220 62,660 02:09,880 61,55
0 492148
LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
31/08/1997
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS
43 41 793682
ACHA O BAYON, IÑIGO
08/09/1998
VAS
AASTN 74,430 70,900 02:25,330 175,86
31 57 492230
URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
23/04/1998
ARA
CEJCA 69,610 65,150 02:14,760 97,66
42 30 492207
PUENTE ROBLES, JAIME
29/09/1998
ANZ
C.A.M 74,130 71,040 02:25,170 174,67
40 53 492160
GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
16/07/1997
MUR
EMD 76,060 67,560 02:23,620 163,21
22 492223
ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
28/12/1997
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
21 20 7490231
UREÑA POCH, JOAN
01/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 66,190 62,330 02:08,520 51,49
23 29 2492349
MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
07/03/1997
CAT
CANMC 66,800 62,710 02:09,510 58,82
4 23 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 63,640 59,900 02:03,540 14,65
33 595737
CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
20/03/1998
VAL
COTA 0,00 DNQ2
16 35 492147
SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
08/04/1997
CAT
CAEI 65,710 62,100 02:07,810 46,24
13 16 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 65,300 62,390 02:07,690 45,35
39 39 6492321
CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
04/09/1997
CYL
MAF 73,810 68,540 02:22,350 153,81
11 492173
BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
05/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
38 31 492169
GONZALEZ CARO, LUIS
05/07/1997
MAD
PINIL 72,630 68,440 02:21,070 144,34
29 44 492228
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
24/08/1997
ARA
FORMI 69,240 63,900 02:13,140 85,67
32 2492338
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
22/12/1997
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNF2
6 18 492150
TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
22/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 63,460 60,730 02:04,190 19,46
27 496301
PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
15/03/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNS1
18 8 492152
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
21/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 65,660 62,610 02:08,270 49,64
25 14 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 67,000 63,280 02:10,280 64,51
45 2492326
OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
23/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
19 10 492203
SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
18/10/1998
ARA
SKIVA 65,250 63,030 02:08,280 49,72
41 36 492229
ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
01/12/1998
ARA
CEC 73,110 71,760 02:24,870 172,45
50 2492392
ARENAS RODRIGUEZ, MOISES
05/12/1998
CAB
SIDEN 0,00 DNF1
12 95080
KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
28/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
12 9 492176
SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
30/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 65,790 61,200 02:06,990 40,17
45 49 7493505
CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
10/03/1998
VAS
AASTN 76,090 71,490 02:27,580 192,50
46 793497
PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
11/06/1998
CAT
U.E.C 0,00 DNF1
27 43 492194
SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
09/06/1998
CAT
LMCE 67,410 63,660 02:11,070 70,36
32 38 793333
MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
03/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 70,410 65,520 02:15,930 106,31
37 58 492159
GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
16/07/1997
MUR
EMD 72,840 67,310 02:20,150 137,53
26 55 13774
TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
12/02/1997
ARA
CERLR 67,470 63,040 02:10,510 66,22