Código
26ALK13-9
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
0 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
0,00DNS
5 5
19 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
63,920 59,860 02:03,780 16,43
30 30
7 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
69,690 65,020 02:14,710 97,29
33 33
40 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
70,610 66,610 02:17,220 115,86
999999 999999
15 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
0,00DNF2
35 35
48 FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
1997 - CANMC
1492492

CAT
71,120 67,690 02:18,810 127,62
14 14
4 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
65,810 61,910 02:07,720 45,57
11 11
26 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
65,810 61,060 02:06,870 39,29
34 34
37 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
70,350 67,780 02:18,130 122,59
20 20
52 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
66,040 62,270 02:08,310 49,94
7 7
21 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
64,130 60,270 02:04,400 21,01
44 44
42 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
75,240 71,060 02:26,300 183,03
2 2
13 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492395

ANZ
62,070 60,360 02:02,430 6,44
999999 999999
54 GUTIERREZ GARCIA, BELTRAN
1998 - SIDEN
1492479

CAB
0,00DNF2
8 8
5 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
64,290 60,780 02:05,070 25,97
999999 999999
34 ALCALDE VALBUENA, CARLOS
1997 - VPICA
492183

AST
0,00DNF1
17 17
17 EDELINE -, CHARLES
1997 - TECALP
12629

MAD
66,190 61,660 02:07,850 46,54
28 28
25 O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
1997 - PANTI
7491701

ARA
67,890 63,770 02:11,660 74,72
46 46
56 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
76,160 71,540 02:27,700 193,39
14 14
3 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
64,620 63,100 02:07,720 45,57
10 10
2 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
63,150 62,440 02:05,590 29,82
22 22
47 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
67,080 62,270 02:09,350 57,63
3 3
24 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
64,170 59,220 02:03,390 13,54
36 36
51 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
71,880 68,040 02:19,920 135,83
9 9
1 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
64,220 61,280 02:05,500 29,15
1 1
28 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
61,790 58,510 02:00,300 -9,32
24 24
6 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
67,220 62,660 02:09,880 61,55
999999 999999
0 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
0,00DNS
43 43
41 ACHA O BAYON, IÑIGO
1998 - AASTN
793682

VAS
74,430 70,900 02:25,330 175,86
31 31
57 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
69,610 65,150 02:14,760 97,66
42 42
30 PUENTE ROBLES, JAIME
1998 - C.A.M
492207

ANZ
74,130 71,040 02:25,170 174,67
40 40
53 GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
1997 - EMD
492160

MUR
76,060 67,560 02:23,620 163,21
999999 999999
22 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
0,00DNF1
21 21
20 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
66,190 62,330 02:08,520 51,49
23 23
29 MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
1997 - CANMC
2492349

CAT
66,800 62,710 02:09,510 58,82
4 4
23 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
63,640 59,900 02:03,540 14,65
999999 999999
33 CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
1998 - COTA
595737

VAL
0,00DNQ2
16 16
35 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
65,710 62,100 02:07,810 46,24
13 13
16 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
65,300 62,390 02:07,690 45,35
39 39
39 CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
1997 - MAF
6492321

CYL
73,810 68,540 02:22,350 153,81
999999 999999
11 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
0,00DNF1
38 38
31 GONZALEZ CARO, LUIS
1997 - PINIL
492169

MAD
72,630 68,440 02:21,070 144,34
29 29
44 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
69,240 63,900 02:13,140 85,67
999999 999999
32 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
1997 - MONAC
2492338

ANZ
0,00DNF2
6 6
18 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
63,460 60,730 02:04,190 19,46
999999 999999
27 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
0,00DNS1
18 18
8 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
65,660 62,610 02:08,270 49,64
25 25
14 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
67,000 63,280 02:10,280 64,51
999999 999999
45 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
0,00DNF2
19 19
10 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
65,250 63,030 02:08,280 49,72
41 41
36 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
73,110 71,760 02:24,870 172,45
999999 999999
50 ARENAS RODRIGUEZ, MOISES
1998 - SIDEN
2492392

CAB
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
12 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
0,00DNF1
12 12
9 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
65,790 61,200 02:06,990 40,17
45 45
49 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
76,090 71,490 02:27,580 192,50
999999 999999
46 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
0,00DNF1
27 27
43 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
67,410 63,660 02:11,070 70,36
32 32
38 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
70,410 65,520 02:15,930 106,31
37 37
58 GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
1997 - EMD
492159

MUR
72,840 67,310 02:20,150 137,53
26 26
55 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
67,470 63,040 02:10,510 66,22