Código
26ALK13-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
49 49
48 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
01:29,720 261,36
999999 999999
0 CORDERO BARNADAS, AINA
1999 - LMCE
7490910

CAT
0,00DNS
4 4
20 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
01:12,750 11,24
23 23
28 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
01:18,280 92,74
48 48
42 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
01:29,690 260,91
22 22
25 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
01:17,170 76,38
38 38
41 DOMEC BURGADA, ALMA
1999 - FORMI
793589

ARA
01:23,060 163,19
999999 999999
0 CAÑO ORTIZ, AMANDA
1999 - MONAC
1493097

ANZ
0,00DNS
30 30
46 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
01:20,490 125,31
19 19
29 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
01:16,680 69,16
52 52
39 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
01:32,430 301,30
29 29
21 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
01:20,130 120,01
27 27
7 JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANNE
1999 - SKIVA
594372

ARA
01:19,430 109,69
50 50
30 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
01:29,840 263,12
32 32
31 RABASSA VICENS, AROLA
2000 - CEAC
594573

CAT
01:20,820 130,18
37 37
44 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
01:22,790 159,21
15 15
22 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
01:16,110 60,76
1 1
24 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
01:11,240 -11,02
3 3
6 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
01:12,010 0,33
13 13
4 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
01:15,290 48,67
41 41
37 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
01:23,470 169,24
53 53
35 PARTE SERNA, CARMEN
1999 - TAJAH
793938

CAB
01:38,320 388,11
40 40
47 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
01:23,410 168,35
11 11
5 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
01:14,900 42,92
46 46
51 VIÑALS JUEZ, CRISTINA
1999 - MLEC
793914

CAT
01:27,180 223,92
44 44
54 GALLEGO YAÑEZ, ELENA
1999 - ALLER
75867

AST
01:24,850 189,58
36 36
1 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
01:22,680 157,59
43 43
50 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
01:24,500 184,42
17 17
12 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
01:16,540 67,10
16 16
11 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
01:16,380 64,74
8 8
3 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
01:14,500 37,03
2 2
19 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
01:11,830 -2,32
39 39
49 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
01:23,080 163,49
28 28
16 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
01:19,710 113,82
31 31
32 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
01:20,510 125,61
42 42
52 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
01:23,730 173,07
25 25
27 SOLA GRAU, LAURA
2000 - LMCE
594571

CAT
01:18,590 97,31
47 47
53 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
01:27,340 226,28
14 14
10 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
01:16,090 60,46
999999 999999
0 GIL BORONAT, MARIA
2000 - AMSTD
595282

MAD
0,00DNS
12 12
15 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
01:14,920 43,22
51 51
38 CASARES COSMEN, MARINA
1999 - CONTY
496387

CYL
01:29,890 263,86
9 9
13 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
01:14,520 37,32
24 24
18 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
01:18,370 94,07
33 33
36 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
01:21,010 132,98
10 10
8 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
01:14,670 39,53
21 21
26 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
01:17,010 74,02
45 45
40 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
01:25,350 196,95
26 26
45 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
01:18,980 103,06
35 35
33 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
593582

ARA
01:22,180 150,22
6 6
9 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
01:14,020 29,95
999999 999999
34 ISLA GANGOITI, PAULA
1999 - z5
7491798

CAB
0,00DNS
7 7
2 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
01:14,060 30,54
18 18
43 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
01:16,650 68,72
999999 999999
0 FORNOS NEBOT, RUTH
1999 - G.E.R
97496059

CAT
0,00DNS
5 5
14 MCCLELLAN LOPEZ, SAMANTHA
2000 - GRANU
7491662

CAT
01:13,160 17,28
34 34
23 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
01:21,500 140,20
20 20
17 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
01:16,770 70,49