Código
26ALK13-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
22 43 594376
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
05/04/2000
CAT
LMCE 01:14,690 65,09
38 7490223
ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
01/01/2000
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF
13 11 793768
BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
23/02/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:13,220 43,15
52 31 595348
PEREZ ARNAIZ, ALEJANDRO
20/11/2000
CYL
MAF 01:26,980 248,58
10 25 794132
PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
15/04/1999
ARA
CEJCA 01:12,760 36,28
44 47 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 01:19,560 137,80
31 22 793767
FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
19/12/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:16,060 85,55
50 793774
MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
22/01/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF
12 27 492283
TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
28/06/2000
ANZ
SCG 01:13,100 41,36
2 17 793755
FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
25/10/1999
CAT
CEAC 01:10,620 4,33
24 7491661
LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
20/10/1999
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF
51 594578
COSSIO GONZALEZ PINTO, ANTONIO
22/11/2000
CAB
TAJAH 0,00 DNF
19 37 492281
CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
20/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:14,440 61,36
25 15 13777
GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
03/06/1999
ARA
CERLR 01:15,290 74,05
17 28 7492126
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
02/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 01:14,230 58,23
45 30 594400
GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
17/10/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:19,750 140,64
32 40 11492
MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
25/04/1999
NAV
ESQNV 01:16,190 87,49
48 36 1492609
LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
18/08/2000
MAD
TECALP 01:20,770 155,87
27 12 793773
CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
04/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:15,490 77,04
6 10 794096
FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
10/11/1999
CAT
CEAC 01:11,800 21,95
53 34 595277
EGEA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO
08/09/2000
MUR
EMD 01:27,410 255,00
0 7492116
MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
10/03/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS
20 13 492257
SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
23/01/1999
CAT
GRANU 01:14,450 61,51
15 9 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 01:13,420 46,13
9 20 794031
ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
25/04/1999
ARA
SKIVA 01:12,700 35,38
7 2 492293
SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
29/01/2000
CAT
AISC 01:12,590 33,74
11 18 492284
VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
19/05/2000
MAD
COLMR 01:12,910 38,52
40 35 13650
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
01/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 01:18,300 118,99
35 39 594930
INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
08/10/2000
ARA
SKIVA 01:16,430 91,07
36 19 793772
JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
10/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:16,440 91,22
29 54 13637
AZANZA ATONDO, JON
23/02/1999
NAV
ESQNV 01:15,870 82,71
42 32 793934
LAINZ ARRARTE, JUAN
01/03/1999
CAB
TAJAH 01:18,620 123,77
56 595305
VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
27/01/2000
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF
0 2492397
REINA FATOU, MANUEL
24/04/1999
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNS
24 14 793913
MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
09/07/1999
CAT
C.C.E 01:15,200 72,71
14 8 492236
MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
02/11/1999
CAT
CEVA 01:13,250 43,59
37 44 594474
GRAELL LLADO, MARC
02/02/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:16,880 97,79
1 6 492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI 01:10,330 0,00
47 42 492277
MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
31/01/1999
AST
PJRES 01:20,460 151,24
50 48 492245
GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
02/11/1999
AST
PJRES 01:21,170 161,84
0 492307
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
14/11/2000
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNS
26 1 794109
RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
17/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 01:15,460 76,59
0 794122
LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
20/08/1999
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNS
16 33 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI 01:13,920 53,60
8 26 794160
AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
31/03/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:12,670 34,94
3 4 7491752
LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
16/07/2000
ARA
MAYEN 01:10,770 6,57
30 16 594476
ARA PEREZ, PABLO
14/10/2000
ARA
CEJCA 01:15,950 83,90
41 59 492242
GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
21/01/1999
CYL
CONTY 01:18,470 121,53
33 45 492298
PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
26/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 01:16,290 88,98
21 793852
SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
03/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF
38 55 492279
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
04/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:17,430 106,00
4 7 492233
BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
02/05/1999
CAT
COPOS 01:10,960 9,41
51 52 595312
ESAIN GARCIA, RODRIGO
16/08/2000
VAS
AASTN 01:22,360 179,60
0 492300
RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
17/04/2000
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNS
28 5 794178
BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
25/06/1999
CAT
CEVA 01:15,690 80,02
46 46 7491952
ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
19/06/1999
ARA
PANTI 01:19,910 143,03
4 29 793797
BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
10/06/1999
CAT
LMCE 01:10,960 9,41
34 23 793929
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
10/03/1999
CAT
C.C.E 01:16,320 89,43
23 49 794102
PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
24/07/1999
CAT
GRANU 01:15,180 72,41
21 3 793765
CORTES SOLE, SERGI
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:14,600 63,75
18 58 594956
SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
12/06/2000
ARA
MAYEN 01:14,260 58,67
43 53 594586
VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
28/09/2000
ARA
MAYEN 01:18,640 124,07
49 57 594952
LU BORDERA, VICTOR
15/05/2000
VAL
COTA 01:20,890 157,66
39 41 793766
CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:17,440 106,15