Código
26ALK13-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
22 22
43 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
01:14,690 65,09
999999 999999
38 ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
2000 - CERLR
7490223

ARA
0,00DNF
13 13
11 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
01:13,220 43,15
52 52
31 PEREZ ARNAIZ, ALEJANDRO
2000 - MAF
595348

CYL
01:26,980 248,58
10 10
25 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
01:12,760 36,28
44 44
47 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
01:19,560 137,80
31 31
22 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
01:16,060 85,55
999999 999999
50 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
0,00DNF
12 12
27 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
01:13,100 41,36
2 2
17 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
01:10,620 4,33
999999 999999
24 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
51 COSSIO GONZALEZ PINTO, ANTONIO
2000 - TAJAH
594578

CAB
0,00DNF
19 19
37 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
01:14,440 61,36
25 25
15 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
01:15,290 74,05
17 17
28 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
01:14,230 58,23
45 45
30 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
01:19,750 140,64
32 32
40 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
01:16,190 87,49
48 48
36 LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
2000 - TECALP
1492609

MAD
01:20,770 155,87
27 27
12 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
01:15,490 77,04
6 6
10 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
01:11,800 21,95
53 53
34 EGEA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO
2000 - EMD
595277

MUR
01:27,410 255,00
999999 999999
0 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
0,00DNS
20 20
13 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
01:14,450 61,51
15 15
9 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
01:13,420 46,13
9 9
20 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
01:12,700 35,38
7 7
2 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
01:12,590 33,74
11 11
18 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
01:12,910 38,52
40 40
35 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
01:18,300 118,99
35 35
39 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
01:16,430 91,07
36 36
19 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
01:16,440 91,22
29 29
54 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
01:15,870 82,71
42 42
32 LAINZ ARRARTE, JUAN
1999 - TAJAH
793934

CAB
01:18,620 123,77
999999 999999
56 VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
2000 - MAYEN
595305

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
0 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
0,00DNS
24 24
14 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
01:15,200 72,71
14 14
8 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
01:13,250 43,59
37 37
44 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
01:16,880 97,79
1 1
6 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
01:10,330 0,00
47 47
42 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
01:20,460 151,24
50 50
48 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
01:21,170 161,84
999999 999999
0 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
0,00DNS
26 26
1 RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
1999 - CAEI
794109

CAT
01:15,460 76,59
999999 999999
0 LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - MAYEN
794122

ARA
0,00DNS
16 16
33 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
01:13,920 53,60
8 8
26 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
01:12,670 34,94
3 3
4 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
01:10,770 6,57
30 30
16 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
01:15,950 83,90
41 41
59 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
01:18,470 121,53
33 33
45 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
01:16,290 88,98
999999 999999
21 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
0,00DNF
38 38
55 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
01:17,430 106,00
4 4
7 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
01:10,960 9,41
51 51
52 ESAIN GARCIA, RODRIGO
2000 - AASTN
595312

VAS
01:22,360 179,60
999999 999999
0 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
0,00DNS
28 28
5 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
01:15,690 80,02
46 46
46 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
01:19,910 143,03
4 4
29 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
01:10,960 9,41
34 34
23 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
01:16,320 89,43
23 23
49 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
01:15,180 72,41
21 21
3 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
01:14,600 63,75
18 18
58 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
01:14,260 58,67
43 43
53 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
01:18,640 124,07
49 49
57 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
01:20,890 157,66
39 39
41 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
01:17,440 106,15