Código
26ALK13-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
31 31
5 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
01:14,330 78,35
40 40
46 GARFIAS LUENGO, AITANA
1997 - RURAL
496300

ANZ
01:19,560 158,19
12 12
1 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
01:11,200 30,56
10 10
10 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
01:11,080 28,73
22 22
4 SANCHEZ CAMPILLO, ANDREA
1997 - ELIT
1492541

CAT
01:12,460 49,80
999999 999999
51 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
0,00DNF
999999 999999
38 ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
1997 - CEC
6491328

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
0 SARIEGO RODRIGUEZ, ANGELA
1998 - MAF
793307

CYL
0,00DNS
4 4
23 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
01:09,260 0,95
29 29
45 RIERA PERA, ANNA
1998 - LMCE
496353

CAT
01:13,940 72,39
2 2
29 VIVES SANCHEZ, BARBARA
1997 - CAEI
6492310

CAT
01:08,870 -5,01
44 44
41 BEDIA ECHEVARRIA, BLANCA
1998 - TAJAH
6492075

CAB
01:23,400 216,81
11 11
9 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
01:11,160 29,95
999999 999999
25 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, BLANCA
1998 - LMCE
496354

CAT
0,00DNF
12 12
40 ALBERT MINGUELL, CARLA
1997 - CEVA
1492608

CAT
01:11,200 30,56
33 33
34 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
01:16,110 105,52
36 36
33 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
01:17,490 126,59
45 45
56 PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
1997 - FORMI
1492777

ARA
01:23,660 220,78
49 49
31 PERELLO CABEZAS, EUGENIA
1997 - FORMI
1492776

ARA
01:28,550 295,43
16 16
3 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
01:11,910 41,40
9 9
22 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
01:10,930 26,44
17 17
21 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
01:11,960 42,17
3 3
6 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
01:09,030 -2,56
37 37
43 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
01:17,820 131,63
42 42
52 ESAIN GARCIA, ISABEL
1998 - AASTN
595315

VAS
01:21,330 185,21
32 32
55 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
01:15,000 88,57
30 30
32 AUGUSTO LOPES, JOANA Ma
1998 - RURAL
2492418

ANZ
01:14,030 73,77
15 15
11 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
01:11,330 32,55
23 23
54 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
01:12,550 51,17
999999 999999
0 VALLES NUÑEZ, LUCIA
1997 - NOROE
496319

MAD
0,00DNS
21 21
20 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
01:12,250 46,59
41 41
53 KORTA IRIARTE, LUKE
1997 - EDIV
496366

RIO
01:20,820 177,42
999999 999999
44 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
0,00DNF
6 6
12 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
01:09,740 8,28
38 38
37 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
01:19,450 156,51
34 34
36 ZABALEGUI LANDA, MARIA
1998 - AASTN
7493504

VAS
01:16,900 117,58
999999 999999
14 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
0,00DNF
25 25
2 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
01:12,610 52,09
39 39
39 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARINA
1998 - FORMI
496359

ARA
01:19,530 157,73
48 48
42 ARIAS SANCHEZ, MARINA
1998 - MAF
496335

CYL
01:27,750 283,22
999999 999999
30 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
28 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
16 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
0,00DNF
20 20
27 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
01:12,190 45,68
23 23
13 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
01:12,550 51,17
999999 999999
0 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
0,00DNS
8 8
17 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
01:10,670 22,47
7 7
26 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
01:10,350 17,59
27 27
24 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
01:12,850 55,75
28 28
7 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
01:13,920 72,09
35 35
57 REQUEJO GARCIA, NURIA
1998 - LEITR
496331

CYL
01:16,930 118,04
1 1
15 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
01:08,780 -6,38
46 46
50 SANEMETERIO RODRIGUEZ, NURIA
1998 - ALLER
496334

AST
01:25,270 245,36
19 19
48 JULIA BOQUER, PAULA
1998 - MLEC
7490388

CAT
01:11,970 42,32
47 47
49 COSSIO GONZALEZ P, PAULA
1997 - TAJAH
1492898

CAB
01:27,520 279,71
12 12
19 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
01:11,200 30,56
17 17
47 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
01:11,960 42,17
5 5
8 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
01:09,400 3,08
43 43
35 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, TERESA
1998 - PJRES
496333

AST
01:22,290 199,86
26 26
18 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
01:12,780 54,68