Código
26ALK13-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
42 42
114 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
01:15,540 146,84
2 2
83 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
01:06,310 -0,05
30 30
73 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
01:11,840 87,96
51 51
117 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
01:19,390 208,11
7 7
85 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
01:07,350 16,50
47 47
112 FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
1997 - CANMC
1492492

CAT
01:17,790 182,64
8 8
78 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
01:08,020 27,16
999999 999999
96 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
0,00DNF
36 36
104 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
01:13,980 122,01
19 19
128 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
01:09,410 49,28
12 12
97 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
01:08,350 32,42
52 52
99 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
01:19,460 209,22
1 1
74 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492395

ANZ
01:05,980 -5,30
999999 999999
113 GUTIERREZ GARCIA, BELTRAN
1998 - SIDEN
1492479

CAB
0,00DNS
6 6
87 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
01:07,160 13,48
999999 999999
127 ALCALDE VALBUENA, CARLOS
1997 - VPICA
492183

AST
0,00DNF
26 26
79 EDELINE -, CHARLES
1997 - TECALP
12629

MAD
01:11,020 74,91
18 18
75 O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
1997 - PANTI
7491701

ARA
01:09,270 47,06
49 49
116 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
01:18,670 196,65
10 10
82 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
01:08,170 29,55
8 8
91 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
01:08,020 27,16
27 27
129 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
01:11,320 79,68
5 5
95 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
01:06,980 10,61
45 45
103 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
01:17,530 178,51
23 23
89 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
01:10,220 62,17
3 3
92 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
01:06,350 0,59
28 28
94 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
01:11,340 80,00
999999 999999
0 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
0,00DNS
54 54
124 ACHA O BAYON, IÑIGO
1998 - AASTN
793682

VAS
01:21,770 245,98
37 37
101 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
01:14,030 122,81
43 43
126 PUENTE ROBLES, JAIME
1998 - C.A.M
492207

ANZ
01:15,970 153,68
46 46
123 GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
1997 - EMD
492160

MUR
01:17,690 181,05
16 16
81 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
01:09,180 45,62
21 21
90 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
01:09,770 55,01
29 29
120 MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
1997 - CANMC
2492349

CAT
01:11,620 84,45
15 15
98 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
01:08,800 39,58
44 44
100 CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
1998 - COTA
595737

VAL
01:16,140 156,39
22 22
107 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
01:10,000 58,67
17 17
88 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
01:09,220 46,26
41 41
102 CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
1997 - MAF
6492321

CYL
01:15,230 141,90
14 14
80 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
01:08,550 35,60
48 48
105 GONZALEZ CARO, LUIS
1997 - PINIL
492169

MAD
01:18,240 189,80
38 38
109 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
01:14,180 125,19
31 31
121 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
1997 - MONAC
2492338

ANZ
01:12,750 102,44
4 4
71 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
01:06,640 5,20
999999 999999
84 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
0,00DNS
24 24
86 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
01:10,510 66,79
25 25
77 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
01:10,680 69,50
35 35
118 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
01:13,700 117,56
20 20
76 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
01:09,470 50,24
39 39
106 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
01:14,550 131,08
999999 999999
115 ARENAS RODRIGUEZ, MOISES
1998 - SIDEN
2492392

CAB
0,00DNS
13 13
72 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
01:08,540 35,44
11 11
93 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
01:08,260 30,98
50 50
125 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
01:18,780 198,40
33 33
122 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
01:12,870 104,35
40 40
110 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
01:14,560 131,24
34 34
108 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
01:13,300 111,19
53 53
111 GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
1997 - EMD
492159

MUR
01:19,690 212,88
32 32
119 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
01:12,860 104,19