Código
26ALK13-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
41 41
30 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
59,570 54,980 01:54,550 156,75
999999 999999
0 CORDERO BARNADAS, AINA
1999 - LMCE
7490910

CAT
0,00DNS
18 18
2 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
51,490 48,860 01:40,350 60,04
15 15
10 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
50,050 48,140 01:38,190 45,33
45 45
51 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
61,010 67,890 02:08,900 254,49
3 3
12 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
46,870 45,170 01:32,040 3,44
36 36
40 DOMEC BURGADA, ALMA
1999 - FORMI
793589

ARA
56,620 53,370 01:49,990 125,70
999999 999999
0 CAÑO ORTIZ, AMANDA
1999 - MONAC
1493097

ANZ
0,00DNS
999999 999999
46 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
0,00DNF2
9 9
13 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
49,000 46,010 01:35,010 23,67
43 43
39 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
59,480 57,830 01:57,310 175,55
29 29
20 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
54,150 52,020 01:46,170 99,68
19 19
21 JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANNE
1999 - SKIVA
594372

ARA
52,100 49,190 01:41,290 66,44
999999 999999
48 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
0,00DNF1
27 27
32 RABASSA VICENS, AROLA
2000 - CEAC
594573

CAT
54,800 50,520 01:45,320 93,89
999999 999999
53 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
0,00DNQ2
17 17
16 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
51,880 48,130 01:40,010 57,72
999999 999999
26 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
0,00DNQ1
4 4
8 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
48,490 44,180 01:32,670 7,73
7 7
15 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
49,260 45,510 01:34,770 22,03
26 26
37 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
53,700 51,320 01:45,020 91,85
46 46
38 PARTE SERNA, CARMEN
1999 - TAJAH
793938

CAB
65,890 63,820 02:09,710 260,01
28 28
45 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
55,440 50,610 01:46,050 98,86
999999 999999
9 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
0,00DNQ1
30 30
49 VIÑALS JUEZ, CRISTINA
1999 - MLEC
793914

CAT
55,340 51,120 01:46,460 101,65
44 44
31 GALLEGO YAÑEZ, ELENA
1999 - ALLER
75867

AST
57,220 60,170 01:57,390 176,10
14 14
3 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
50,310 47,610 01:37,920 43,49
37 37
42 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
56,670 53,550 01:50,220 127,26
22 22
6 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
52,130 50,010 01:42,140 72,23
21 21
1 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
51,960 49,520 01:41,480 67,73
11 11
7 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
48,600 47,960 01:36,560 34,22
6 6
18 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
48,630 44,530 01:33,160 11,07
35 35
47 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
56,100 52,900 01:49,000 118,95
12 12
23 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
49,980 46,990 01:36,970 37,02
23 23
33 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
53,450 49,330 01:42,780 76,59
39 39
36 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
57,330 53,900 01:51,230 134,14
25 25
27 SOLA GRAU, LAURA
2000 - LMCE
594571

CAT
53,400 49,850 01:43,250 79,79
38 38
43 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
58,300 52,890 01:51,190 133,87
24 24
24 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
54,030 49,210 01:43,240 79,72
999999 999999
54 GIL BORONAT, MARIA
2000 - AMSTD
595282

MAD
0,00DNS1
10 10
11 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
48,960 47,080 01:36,040 30,68
42 42
41 CASARES COSMEN, MARINA
1999 - CONTY
496387

CYL
54,360 60,360 01:54,720 157,91
16 16
17 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
51,120 47,520 01:38,640 48,39
32 32
29 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
55,240 53,400 01:48,640 116,50
40 40
52 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
57,920 54,180 01:52,100 140,07
1 1
25 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
46,950 44,080 01:31,030 -3,44
13 13
5 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
49,830 47,990 01:37,820 42,81
33 33
50 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
56,070 52,680 01:48,750 117,25
31 31
44 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
55,640 51,910 01:47,550 109,08
999999 999999
34 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
593582

ARA
0,00DNF1
5 5
4 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
47,500 45,180 01:32,680 7,80
999999 999999
35 ISLA GANGOITI, PAULA
1999 - z5
7491798

CAB
0,00DNS1
8 8
22 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
48,700 46,090 01:34,790 22,17
20 20
55 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
53,810 47,650 01:41,460 67,60
999999 999999
0 FORNOS NEBOT, RUTH
1999 - G.E.R
97496059

CAT
0,00DNS
2 2
19 MCCLELLAN LOPEZ, SAMANTHA
2000 - GRANU
7491662

CAT
46,720 45,120 01:31,840 2,08
34 34
14 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
55,850 52,970 01:48,820 117,73
999999 999999
28 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
0,00DNF2