Código
26ALK13-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
30 594376
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
05/04/2000
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
38 51 7490223
ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
01/01/2000
ARA
CERLR 51,160 56,830 01:47,990 161,31
15 25 793768
BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
23/02/1999
CAT
CANMC 45,130 49,390 01:34,520 62,49
43 595348
PEREZ ARNAIZ, ALEJANDRO
20/11/2000
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNQ1
13 794132
PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
15/04/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF2
39 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
16 12 793767
FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
19/12/1999
CAT
CANMC 44,630 49,930 01:34,560 62,78
34 46 793774
MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
22/01/1999
CAT
CANMC 51,710 52,720 01:44,430 135,19
5 26 492283
TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
28/06/2000
ANZ
SCG 43,210 47,410 01:30,620 33,88
18 793755
FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
25/10/1999
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNQ2
10 7491661
LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
20/10/1999
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNQ1
43 50 594578
COSSIO GONZALEZ PINTO, ANTONIO
22/11/2000
CAB
TAJAH 63,920 67,180 02:11,100 330,85
21 60 492281
CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
20/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 47,030 50,530 01:37,560 84,79
23 13777
GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
03/06/1999
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNQ1
17 7492126
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
02/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
31 48 594400
GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
17/10/2000
CAT
CANMC 48,820 54,170 01:42,990 124,63
20 57 11492
MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
25/04/1999
NAV
ESQNV 47,130 50,050 01:37,180 82,00
42 41 1492609
LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
18/08/2000
MAD
TECALP 55,530 59,140 01:54,670 210,32
4 2 793773
CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
04/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 42,220 48,220 01:30,440 32,55
10 19 794096
FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
10/11/1999
CAT
CEAC 44,390 48,540 01:32,930 50,82
36 595277
EGEA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO
08/09/2000
MUR
EMD 0,00 DNF2
0 7492116
MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
10/03/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS
13 21 492257
SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
23/01/1999
CAT
GRANU 44,780 49,100 01:33,880 57,79
9 20 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 43,980 48,500 01:32,480 47,52
7 7 794031
ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
25/04/1999
ARA
SKIVA 42,280 48,670 01:30,950 36,30
32 9 492293
SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
29/01/2000
CAT
AISC 52,480 50,640 01:43,120 125,58
14 4 492284
VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
19/05/2000
MAD
COLMR 44,370 49,620 01:33,990 58,60
35 13650
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
01/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
18 52 594930
INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
08/10/2000
ARA
SKIVA 46,460 50,030 01:36,490 76,94
3 793772
JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
10/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
36 47 13637
AZANZA ATONDO, JON
23/02/1999
NAV
ESQNV 51,540 55,710 01:47,250 155,88
40 54 793934
LAINZ ARRARTE, JUAN
01/03/1999
CAB
TAJAH 53,150 57,680 01:50,830 182,14
26 59 595305
VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
27/01/2000
ARA
MAYEN 47,200 51,930 01:39,130 96,31
0 2492397
REINA FATOU, MANUEL
24/04/1999
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNS
29 793913
MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
09/07/1999
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF2
19 15 492236
MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
02/11/1999
CAT
CEVA 46,070 50,740 01:36,810 79,29
38 594474
GRAELL LLADO, MARC
02/02/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
2 16 492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI 42,110 47,140 01:29,250 23,82
35 56 492277
MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
31/01/1999
AST
PJRES 51,540 55,170 01:46,710 151,92
37 44 492245
GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
02/11/1999
AST
PJRES 51,090 56,630 01:47,720 159,33
0 492307
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
14/11/2000
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNS
23 6 794109
RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
17/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 46,400 52,190 01:38,590 92,35
0 794122
LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
20/08/1999
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNS
25 31 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI 46,800 52,280 01:39,080 95,94
27 1 794160
AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
31/03/1999
CAT
CANMC 43,150 56,610 01:39,760 100,93
1 8 7491752
LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
16/07/2000
ARA
MAYEN 39,030 45,480 01:24,510 -10,95
22 22 594476
ARA PEREZ, PABLO
14/10/2000
ARA
CEJCA 47,020 50,710 01:37,730 86,04
39 55 492242
GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
21/01/1999
CYL
CONTY 53,160 56,800 01:49,960 175,76
24 40 492298
PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
26/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 47,970 50,940 01:38,910 94,69
3 5 793852
SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
03/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 42,570 47,070 01:29,640 26,69
58 492279
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
04/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
5 14 492233
BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
02/05/1999
CAT
COPOS 41,020 49,600 01:30,620 33,88
41 42 595312
ESAIN GARCIA, RODRIGO
16/08/2000
VAS
AASTN 53,220 60,620 01:53,840 204,23
33 492300
RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
17/04/2000
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF1
12 11 794178
BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
25/06/1999
CAT
CEVA 43,850 49,730 01:33,580 55,59
28 37 7491952
ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
19/06/1999
ARA
PANTI 47,870 54,330 01:42,200 118,83
8 27 793797
BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
10/06/1999
CAT
LMCE 43,640 48,750 01:32,390 46,86
28 793929
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
10/03/1999
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF2
17 53 794102
PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
24/07/1999
CAT
GRANU 45,550 49,870 01:35,420 69,09
11 24 793765
CORTES SOLE, SERGI
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 44,320 48,970 01:33,290 53,46
29 45 594956
SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
12/06/2000
ARA
MAYEN 47,670 54,660 01:42,330 119,78
30 49 594586
VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
28/09/2000
ARA
MAYEN 48,310 54,250 01:42,560 121,47
34 594952
LU BORDERA, VICTOR
15/05/2000
VAL
COTA 0,00 DNF2
33 32 793766
CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 47,250 56,270 01:43,520 128,52