Código
26ALK13-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
48 48
51 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
52,290 55,200 01:47,490 146,12
999999 999999
0 CORDERO BARNADAS, AINA
1999 - LMCE
7490910

CAT
0,00DNS
7 7
5 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
45,590 49,030 01:34,620 21,03
14 14
12 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
46,700 49,300 01:36,000 34,45
49 49
38 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
52,960 55,050 01:48,010 151,18
6 6
4 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
45,130 48,860 01:33,990 14,91
34 34
48 DOMEC BURGADA, ALMA
1999 - FORMI
793589

ARA
50,770 51,910 01:42,680 99,37
999999 999999
0 CAÑO ORTIZ, AMANDA
1999 - MONAC
1493097

ANZ
0,00DNS
20 20
54 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
48,480 49,910 01:38,390 57,68
15 15
19 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
47,030 49,480 01:36,510 39,40
50 50
35 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
56,390 58,330 01:54,720 216,39
38 38
8 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
47,580 55,640 01:43,220 104,62
32 32
15 JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANNE
1999 - SKIVA
594372

ARA
49,440 52,370 01:41,810 90,92
999999 999999
41 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
0,00DNF1
28 28
43 RABASSA VICENS, AROLA
2000 - CEAC
594573

CAT
49,240 50,890 01:40,130 74,59
36 36
53 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
50,750 52,260 01:43,010 102,58
10 10
25 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
46,820 48,490 01:35,310 27,74
2 2
10 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
45,840 47,440 01:33,280 8,01
5 5
21 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
46,020 47,910 01:33,930 14,33
12 12
22 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
46,050 49,430 01:35,480 29,39
42 42
37 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
51,080 53,360 01:44,440 116,48
51 51
31 PARTE SERNA, CARMEN
1999 - TAJAH
793938

CAB
58,730 60,160 01:58,890 256,92
37 37
32 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
50,710 52,310 01:43,020 102,68
35 35
13 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
45,950 56,800 01:42,750 100,05
44 44
50 VIÑALS JUEZ, CRISTINA
1999 - MLEC
793914

CAT
51,910 53,440 01:45,350 125,32
39 39
36 GALLEGO YAÑEZ, ELENA
1999 - ALLER
75867

AST
50,100 53,170 01:43,270 105,11
29 29
29 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
48,950 51,390 01:40,340 76,63
47 47
42 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
52,630 54,370 01:47,000 141,36
18 18
3 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
47,700 50,100 01:37,800 51,94
25 25
28 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
47,690 51,230 01:38,920 62,83
16 16
23 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
46,830 49,800 01:36,630 40,57
11 11
18 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
45,120 50,240 01:35,360 28,23
30 30
39 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
49,280 51,080 01:40,360 76,82
27 27
27 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
49,190 50,290 01:39,480 68,27
45 45
40 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
51,820 53,540 01:45,360 125,42
22 22
49 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
48,600 49,880 01:38,480 58,55
26 26
17 SOLA GRAU, LAURA
2000 - LMCE
594571

CAT
48,190 50,830 01:39,020 63,80
46 46
44 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
52,420 53,920 01:46,340 134,94
24 24
20 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
48,880 49,930 01:38,810 61,76
999999 999999
0 GIL BORONAT, MARIA
2000 - AMSTD
595282

MAD
0,00DNS
23 23
7 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
47,690 50,840 01:38,530 59,04
33 33
34 CASARES COSMEN, MARINA
1999 - CONTY
496387

CYL
50,030 52,530 01:42,560 98,21
13 13
6 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
45,780 50,200 01:35,980 34,25
41 41
16 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
50,000 53,770 01:43,770 109,97
17 17
46 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
48,110 49,240 01:37,350 47,57
3 3
14 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
45,450 48,040 01:33,490 10,05
9 9
24 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
46,140 49,040 01:35,180 26,48
40 40
33 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
50,100 53,350 01:43,450 106,86
31 31
52 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
49,290 51,620 01:40,910 82,17
999999 999999
45 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
593582

ARA
0,00DNF2
8 8
2 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
45,940 48,970 01:34,910 23,85
999999 999999
30 ISLA GANGOITI, PAULA
1999 - z5
7491798

CAB
0,00DNS1
4 4
9 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
46,040 47,670 01:33,710 12,19
19 19
47 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
48,710 49,500 01:38,210 55,93
999999 999999
0 FORNOS NEBOT, RUTH
1999 - G.E.R
97496059

CAT
0,00DNS
1 1
1 MCCLELLAN LOPEZ, SAMANTHA
2000 - GRANU
7491662

CAT
44,770 46,800 01:31,570 -8,61
43 43
26 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
51,310 53,590 01:44,900 120,95
21 21
11 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
48,220 50,250 01:38,470 58,45