Código
26ALK13-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
14 14
124 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
48,020 45,780 01:33,800 38,94
48 48
130 ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
2000 - CERLR
7490223

ARA
53,400 49,200 01:42,600 126,52
19 19
90 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
48,170 46,280 01:34,450 45,41
999999 999999
110 PEREZ ARNAIZ, ALEJANDRO
2000 - MAF
595348

CYL
0,00DNF2
10 10
95 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
47,940 45,300 01:33,240 33,37
36 36
106 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
51,030 48,220 01:39,250 93,18
22 22
75 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
48,000 47,180 01:35,180 52,67
28 28
111 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
49,850 46,390 01:36,240 63,22
12 12
99 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
48,420 45,150 01:33,570 36,65
7 7
79 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
46,900 45,650 01:32,550 26,50
999999 999999
86 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
0,00DNF1
55 55
102 COSSIO GONZALEZ PINTO, ANTONIO
2000 - TAJAH
594578

CAB
59,340 57,960 01:57,300 272,81
20 20
126 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
48,450 46,350 01:34,800 48,89
28 28
82 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
49,890 46,350 01:36,240 63,22
16 16
71 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
46,700 47,340 01:34,040 41,33
49 49
123 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
52,760 50,090 01:42,850 129,00
41 41
107 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
50,340 49,910 01:40,250 103,13
54 54
128 LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
2000 - TECALP
1492609

MAD
53,980 52,490 01:46,470 165,03
999999 999999
76 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
0,00DNQ1
11 11
93 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
47,410 45,860 01:33,270 33,67
56 56
114 EGEA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO
2000 - EMD
595277

MUR
59,880 60,280 02:00,160 301,27
999999 999999
0 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
0,00DNS
25 25
94 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
49,400 46,410 01:35,810 58,94
3 3
73 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
46,370 44,660 01:31,030 11,37
17 17
98 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
48,390 45,950 01:34,340 44,31
9 9
97 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
47,250 45,750 01:33,000 30,98
33 33
85 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
50,100 47,880 01:37,980 80,54
31 31
122 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
50,160 47,640 01:37,800 78,75
26 26
120 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
49,530 46,330 01:35,860 59,44
24 24
81 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
48,570 46,970 01:35,540 56,26
46 46
113 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
51,700 50,680 01:42,380 124,33
999999 999999
116 LAINZ ARRARTE, JUAN
1999 - TAJAH
793934

CAB
0,00DNF1
37 37
118 VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
2000 - MAYEN
595305

ARA
50,650 48,730 01:39,380 94,47
999999 999999
0 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
0,00DNS
45 45
74 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
55,130 47,010 01:42,140 121,94
15 15
91 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
47,690 46,190 01:33,880 39,74
35 35
129 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
50,310 48,880 01:39,190 92,58
5 5
84 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
45,450 46,790 01:32,240 23,41
51 51
103 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
51,960 51,630 01:43,590 136,37
53 53
117 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
54,040 51,810 01:45,850 158,86
999999 999999
0 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
0,00DNS
38 38
77 RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
1999 - CAEI
794109

CAT
49,960 49,580 01:39,540 96,06
999999 999999
0 LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - MAYEN
794122

ARA
0,00DNS
47 47
104 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
50,340 52,210 01:42,550 126,02
18 18
96 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
48,840 45,580 01:34,420 45,11
2 2
92 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
45,710 44,000 01:29,710 -1,76
23 23
89 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
48,720 46,530 01:35,250 53,37
42 42
109 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
50,840 49,470 01:40,310 103,73
21 21
119 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
48,640 46,420 01:35,060 51,48
8 8
78 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
46,910 45,810 01:32,720 28,19
30 30
105 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
49,580 46,740 01:36,320 64,02
1 1
88 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
44,890 44,540 01:29,430 -4,55
50 50
108 ESAIN GARCIA, RODRIGO
2000 - AASTN
595312

VAS
52,830 50,370 01:43,200 132,49
52 52
127 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
53,740 50,420 01:44,160 142,04
27 27
83 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
48,830 47,170 01:36,000 60,83
43 43
112 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
51,050 49,540 01:40,590 106,51
4 4
87 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
46,580 45,280 01:31,860 19,63
6 6
72 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
46,870 45,590 01:32,460 25,60
40 40
121 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
50,410 49,410 01:39,820 98,85
13 13
80 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
47,490 46,090 01:33,580 36,75
34 34
101 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
50,600 48,150 01:38,750 88,20
44 44
115 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
51,120 49,830 01:40,950 110,10
39 39
100 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
50,080 49,500 01:39,580 96,46
32 32
125 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
50,220 47,740 01:37,960 80,34