Código
25ALK13-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Boí Taüll
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
32 32
101 LABAL ABAD, ADRIANA
1999 - GRANU
496397

CAT
57,240 58,570 01:55,810 133,12
13 13
95 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
51,060 54,400 01:45,460 65,81
6 6
70 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
48,290 52,320 01:40,610 34,27
34 34
108 DOSTA VALDES, ALBA
1999 - CEAC
794095

CAT
58,100 59,930 01:58,030 147,55
10 10
87 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
49,290 54,060 01:43,350 52,09
35 35
102 RUFIN GARRIGA, ALEXANDRA
2000 - CEVA
594545

CAT
57,820 60,510 01:58,330 149,50
22 22
66 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
52,480 56,770 01:49,250 90,46
25 25
94 PORQUERAS DOMENECH, ANNA
1999 - G.E.R
793978

CAT
53,640 57,120 01:50,760 100,28
999999 999999
104 SALA DORCA, ANNA
1999 - CEAC
794104

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
63 RABASSA VICENS, AROLA
2000 - CEAC
594573

CAT
0,00DNS1
14 14
69 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
51,980 53,650 01:45,630 66,92
4 4
83 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
46,060 51,150 01:37,210 12,16
1 1
91 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
45,970 49,370 01:35,340 0,00
5 5
90 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
47,150 52,010 01:39,160 24,84
37 37
111 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, CLARA
1999 - MITIC
496410

MAD
61,360 60,630 02:01,990 173,31
17 17
96 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
52,010 55,010 01:47,020 75,96
999999 999999
78 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
0,00DNQ2
37 37
106 GILI MONS, CLAUDIA
2000 - CANMC
594493

CAT
59,880 62,110 02:01,990 173,31
21 21
76 VIÑALS JUEZ, CRISTINA
1999 - MLEC
793914

CAT
52,890 56,280 01:49,170 89,94
9 9
80 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
48,990 53,430 01:42,420 46,04
15 15
86 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
51,990 54,430 01:46,420 72,05
8 8
65 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
48,840 53,170 01:42,010 43,38
20 20
75 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
53,090 55,940 01:49,030 89,03
999999 999999
109 BLANC GIRO, ines
2000 - CEVA
97496021

CAT
0,00DNF1
2 2
68 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
46,310 49,610 01:35,920 3,77
999999 999999
99 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, INES
2000 - CANMC
594399

CAT
0,00DNQ2
11 11
73 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
49,160 54,360 01:43,520 53,19
29 29
97 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
55,200 57,030 01:52,230 109,84
31 31
112 MORENO PIJOAN, LAIA
2000 - CEAC
594927

CAT
57,490 58,100 01:55,590 131,69
39 39
110 TORROELLA DEL RIO, LAURA
2000 - ELIT
594448

CAT
61,290 62,520 02:03,810 185,14
18 18
85 SOLA GRAU, LAURA
2000 - LMCE
594571

CAT
51,760 55,300 01:47,060 76,22
40 40
107 SALVANS PALMQVIST, LISA
2000 - CEVA
594542

CAT
60,390 64,910 02:05,300 194,83
27 27
84 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
57,380 54,340 01:51,720 106,52
999999 999999
113 JIMENEZ MURTRA, MAR
2000 - CEAC
594914

CAT
0,00DNF2
19 19
67 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
52,400 56,180 01:48,580 86,10
999999 999999
88 NICIEZA MENDEZ, MARIA
1999 - CEVA
794108

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
114 SAN JOSE ONCINA, MARIA
1999 - MITIC
794332

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
93 BOENDERS ROVIRA, MARIA
2000 - CEVA
594546

CAT
0,00DNF1
7 7
64 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
47,190 54,120 01:41,310 38,82
999999 999999
103 TORDERA COLOM, MERITXELL
1999 - CEAP
594938

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
71 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
0,00DNS1
26 26
74 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
53,210 57,960 01:51,170 102,94
30 30
98 SERRA ORSOLA, NATALIA
2000 - CANMC
594500

CAT
55,050 57,850 01:52,900 114,19
33 33
77 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
48,750 67,810 01:56,560 137,99
28 28
105 MASCARO BASELGA, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793940

CAT
54,430 57,450 01:51,880 107,56
24 24
81 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
53,740 55,970 01:49,710 93,45
3 3
72 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
45,540 51,200 01:36,740 9,10
16 16
89 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
51,070 55,670 01:46,740 74,13
36 36
100 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
58,800 60,350 01:59,150 154,84
12 12
92 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
49,410 54,140 01:43,550 53,39
999999 999999
79 MCCLELLAN LOPEZ, SAMANTHA
2000 - GRANU
7491662

CAT
0,00DNF2
23 23
82 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
53,320 56,060 01:49,380 91,30