Código
25ALK13-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Boí Taüll
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
49 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
0,00DNF2
44 44
60 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
2000 - CAEI
97496037

CAT
62,140 57,070 01:59,210 189,34
36 36
21 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
49,360 63,750 01:53,110 148,11
999999 999999
32 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
0,00DNF1
12 12
8 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
50,890 48,930 01:39,820 58,28
29 29
51 LANZA RIO, ALBERT
2000 - C.C.E
594535

CAT
56,320 53,800 01:50,120 127,90
41 41
48 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
1999 - AISC
794115

CAT
61,140 55,280 01:56,420 170,48
38 38
42 GRIMA SUMARROCA, ALBERT
2000 - CEVA
594548

CAT
58,580 55,350 01:53,930 153,65
13 13
18 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
49,750 50,090 01:39,840 58,42
33 33
59 ESTEVE PARES, ALEX
2000 - CEAC
594926

CAT
58,300 52,990 01:51,290 135,81
999999 999999
56 TOLA PRADOS, ALEX
2000 - CANMC
492294

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
2 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
0,00DNF2
15 15
25 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
53,520 47,000 01:40,520 63,01
9 9
14 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
50,470 48,400 01:38,870 51,86
31 31
30 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
52,320 58,170 01:50,490 130,40
14 14
27 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
50,670 49,200 01:39,870 58,62
42 42
62 PALLI PUENTE, ARNAU
2000 - GEIEG
594564

CAT
60,620 55,970 01:56,590 171,63
25 25
39 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
1999 - LMCE
793788

CAT
57,580 50,260 01:47,840 112,49
40 40
38 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
59,440 56,100 01:55,540 164,53
34 34
47 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
57,810 53,710 01:51,520 137,36
22 22
17 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
53,840 50,180 01:44,020 86,67
32 32
55 PINYOL GIL, EDUARD
1999 - LMCE
793786

CAT
57,530 53,200 01:50,730 132,02
4 4
13 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
49,090 46,430 01:35,520 29,22
11 11
10 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
48,400 51,090 01:39,490 56,05
999999 999999
50 ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
2000 - GRANU
492296

CAT
0,00DNF1
47 47
61 PALOM CELRA, FERRAN
2000 - GEIEG
594565

CAT
87,310 57,050 02:24,360 359,32
27 27
41 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
55,080 52,930 01:48,010 113,64
46 46
58 ESTEVA AGUSTI, GENIS
1999 - GEIEG
794188

CAT
59,600 68,900 02:08,500 252,13
999999 999999
57 LEON BORRAS, GERARD
2000 - CEAC
594562

CAT
0,00DNF1
35 35
5 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
65,560 47,170 01:52,730 145,54
28 28
54 RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
1999 - LMCE
794103

CAT
55,560 53,110 01:48,670 118,10
37 37
52 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, IKER
2000 - CEVA
594543

CAT
57,960 55,410 01:53,370 149,86
8 8
20 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
50,500 47,700 01:38,200 47,33
30 30
40 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
57,300 53,010 01:50,310 129,18
20 20
11 GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
2000 - LMCE
594375

CAT
52,920 49,520 01:42,440 75,99
999999 999999
7 SOLE REGO, JOAN
1999 - MLEC
793784

CAT
0,00DNQ2
7 7
22 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
49,570 47,790 01:37,360 41,65
26 26
46 CASES ROCA, JOSEP
1999 - G.E.R
7491021

CAT
54,920 52,990 01:47,910 112,96
24 24
33 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
54,200 52,270 01:46,470 103,23
999999 999999
16 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
0,00DNF1
16 16
4 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
50,170 50,590 01:40,760 64,63
21 21
1 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
51,200 51,830 01:43,030 79,98
39 39
34 CASES PEREZ, MARC
2000 - CAEI
594395

CAT
60,140 54,270 01:54,410 156,89
999999 999999
36 COLOM CERVERA, MARC
2000 - ELIT
54472

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 SALES RAURELL, MARTI
2000 - CEAC
594601

CAT
0,00DNS
19 19
31 RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
1999 - CAEI
794109

CAT
52,740 49,620 01:42,360 75,45
3 3
23 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
48,670 46,520 01:35,190 26,99
999999 999999
44 FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
1999 - CANMC
793900

CAT
0,00DNF1
17 17
26 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
52,780 48,700 01:41,480 69,50
2 2
24 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
48,080 45,880 01:33,960 18,67
23 23
29 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
52,420 51,730 01:44,150 87,55
45 45
35 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
59,070 60,290 01:59,360 190,35
1 1
15 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
46,650 45,080 01:31,730 3,60
999999 999999
43 TERRICABRES ESPERALBA, ROC
2000 - CEAC
594916

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
53 REDONDO FOSAS, ROGER
2000 - C.C.E
594973

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
37 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
6 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
0,00DNF1
5 5
19 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
49,530 46,740 01:36,270 34,29
43 43
45 LOPEZ MORENO, SERGI
2000 - BELLV
594974

CAT
61,360 55,380 01:56,740 172,64
999999 999999
12 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
0,00DNF2
10 10
9 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
52,360 47,040 01:39,400 55,44
6 6
3 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
50,110 47,230 01:37,340 41,52
18 18
28 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
52,100 50,130 01:42,230 74,57