Código
25ALK13-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Boí Taüll
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
49 794224
GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
08/04/1999
CAT
CEAP 0,00 DNF2
44 60 97496037
PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
11/01/2000
CAT
CAEI 62,140 57,070 01:59,210 189,34
36 21 594376
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
05/04/2000
CAT
LMCE 49,360 63,750 01:53,110 148,11
32 492297
TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
01/06/2000
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
12 8 793768
BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
23/02/1999
CAT
CANMC 50,890 48,930 01:39,820 58,28
29 51 594535
LANZA RIO, ALBERT
12/04/2000
CAT
C.C.E 56,320 53,800 01:50,120 127,90
41 48 794115
CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
16/12/1999
CAT
AISC 61,140 55,280 01:56,420 170,48
38 42 594548
GRIMA SUMARROCA, ALBERT
14/09/2000
CAT
CEVA 58,580 55,350 01:53,930 153,65
13 18 793767
FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
19/12/1999
CAT
CANMC 49,750 50,090 01:39,840 58,42
33 59 594926
ESTEVE PARES, ALEX
02/11/2000
CAT
CEAC 58,300 52,990 01:51,290 135,81
56 492294
TOLA PRADOS, ALEX
28/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
2 793774
MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
22/01/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
15 25 793755
FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
25/10/1999
CAT
CEAC 53,520 47,000 01:40,520 63,01
9 14 7491661
LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
20/10/1999
CAT
CEAC 50,470 48,400 01:38,870 51,86
31 30 794101
NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
31/05/1999
CAT
ALCE 52,320 58,170 01:50,490 130,40
14 27 492281
CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
20/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 50,670 49,200 01:39,870 58,62
42 62 594564
PALLI PUENTE, ARNAU
04/12/2000
CAT
GEIEG 60,620 55,970 01:56,590 171,63
25 39 793788
FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
04/11/1999
CAT
LMCE 57,580 50,260 01:47,840 112,49
40 38 594913
GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
30/01/2000
CAT
CEAC 59,440 56,100 01:55,540 164,53
34 47 794094
DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
05/01/1999
CAT
CEAC 57,810 53,710 01:51,520 137,36
22 17 594400
GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
17/10/2000
CAT
CANMC 53,840 50,180 01:44,020 86,67
32 55 793786
PINYOL GIL, EDUARD
23/08/1999
CAT
LMCE 57,530 53,200 01:50,730 132,02
4 13 793773
CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
04/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 49,090 46,430 01:35,520 29,22
11 10 794096
FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
10/11/1999
CAT
CEAC 48,400 51,090 01:39,490 56,05
50 492296
ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
10/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
47 61 594565
PALOM CELRA, FERRAN
19/04/2000
CAT
GEIEG 87,310 57,050 02:24,360 359,32
27 41 492310
GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
28/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 55,080 52,930 01:48,010 113,64
46 58 794188
ESTEVA AGUSTI, GENIS
01/11/1999
CAT
GEIEG 59,600 68,900 02:08,500 252,13
57 594562
LEON BORRAS, GERARD
24/02/2000
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF1
35 5 492257
SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
23/01/1999
CAT
GRANU 65,560 47,170 01:52,730 145,54
28 54 794103
RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
03/07/1999
CAT
LMCE 55,560 53,110 01:48,670 118,10
37 52 594543
RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, IKER
23/11/2000
CAT
CEVA 57,960 55,410 01:53,370 149,86
8 20 492293
SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
29/01/2000
CAT
AISC 50,500 47,700 01:38,200 47,33
30 40 492280
BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
16/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 57,300 53,010 01:50,310 129,18
20 11 594375
GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
01/05/2000
CAT
LMCE 52,920 49,520 01:42,440 75,99
7 793784
SOLE REGO, JOAN
12/11/1999
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNQ2
7 22 793772
JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
10/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 49,570 47,790 01:37,360 41,65
26 46 7491021
CASES ROCA, JOSEP
15/02/1999
CAT
G.E.R 54,920 52,990 01:47,910 112,96
24 33 492266
CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
12/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 54,200 52,270 01:46,470 103,23
16 793913
MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
09/07/1999
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
16 4 492236
MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
02/11/1999
CAT
CEVA 50,170 50,590 01:40,760 64,63
21 1 594474
GRAELL LLADO, MARC
02/02/2000
CAT
CANMC 51,200 51,830 01:43,030 79,98
39 34 594395
CASES PEREZ, MARC
18/03/2000
CAT
CAEI 60,140 54,270 01:54,410 156,89
36 54472
COLOM CERVERA, MARC
27/10/2000
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNF1
0 594601
SALES RAURELL, MARTI
21/03/2000
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNS
19 31 794109
RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
17/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 52,740 49,620 01:42,360 75,45
3 23 794160
AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
31/03/1999
CAT
CANMC 48,670 46,520 01:35,190 26,99
44 793900
FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
12/04/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
17 26 492298
PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
26/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 52,780 48,700 01:41,480 69,50
2 24 793852
SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
03/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 48,080 45,880 01:33,960 18,67
23 29 492279
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
04/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 52,420 51,730 01:44,150 87,55
45 35 492267
NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
22/01/1999
ARA
CEJCA 59,070 60,290 01:59,360 190,35
1 15 492233
BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
02/05/1999
CAT
COPOS 46,650 45,080 01:31,730 3,60
43 594916
TERRICABRES ESPERALBA, ROC
01/11/2000
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF2
53 594973
REDONDO FOSAS, ROGER
09/08/2000
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNQ1
37 793976
BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
08/05/1999
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF2
6 794178
BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
25/06/1999
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1
5 19 793797
BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
10/06/1999
CAT
LMCE 49,530 46,740 01:36,270 34,29
43 45 594974
LOPEZ MORENO, SERGI
22/06/2000
CAT
BELLV 61,360 55,380 01:56,740 172,64
12 793929
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
10/03/1999
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF2
10 9 794102
PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
24/07/1999
CAT
GRANU 52,360 47,040 01:39,400 55,44
6 3 793765
CORTES SOLE, SERGI
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 50,110 47,230 01:37,340 41,52
18 28 793766
CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 52,100 50,130 01:42,230 74,57