Código
25ALK13-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Boí Taüll
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
32 32
49 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
48,370 52,610 01:40,980 116,40
46 46
60 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
2000 - CAEI
97496037

CAT
52,800 54,890 01:47,690 182,60
8 8
15 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
43,850 48,750 01:32,600 33,71
999999 999999
32 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
2 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
0,00DNF1
34 34
51 LANZA RIO, ALBERT
2000 - C.C.E
594535

CAT
49,880 51,720 01:41,600 122,51
999999 999999
48 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
1999 - AISC
794115

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
42 GRIMA SUMARROCA, ALBERT
2000 - CEVA
594548

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
18 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
0,00DNQ2
37 37
59 ESTEVE PARES, ALEX
2000 - CEAC
594926

CAT
50,170 53,250 01:43,420 140,47
47 47
56 TOLA PRADOS, ALEX
2000 - CANMC
492294

CAT
59,130 51,720 01:50,850 213,78
18 18
16 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
47,030 49,130 01:36,160 68,84
3 3
12 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
42,840 48,310 01:31,150 19,40
12 12
21 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
45,270 48,720 01:33,990 47,43
24 24
22 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
47,930 51,520 01:39,450 101,30
9 9
13 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
44,580 48,250 01:32,830 35,98
44 44
62 PALLI PUENTE, ARNAU
2000 - GEIEG
594564

CAT
52,710 53,790 01:46,500 170,86
20 20
39 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
1999 - LMCE
793788

CAT
47,480 50,910 01:38,390 90,84
28 28
38 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
49,830 50,190 01:40,020 106,92
41 41
47 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
53,900 51,350 01:45,250 158,53
29 29
20 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
48,780 51,580 01:40,360 110,28
999999 999999
55 PINYOL GIL, EDUARD
1999 - LMCE
793786

CAT
0,00DNF2
4 4
23 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
43,990 47,230 01:31,220 20,09
1 1
6 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
43,200 47,000 01:30,200 10,03
39 39
50 ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
2000 - GRANU
492296

CAT
51,240 53,160 01:44,400 150,14
45 45
61 PALOM CELRA, FERRAN
2000 - GEIEG
594565

CAT
53,430 53,730 01:47,160 177,37
31 31
41 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
49,730 51,230 01:40,960 116,20
38 38
58 ESTEVA AGUSTI, GENIS
1999 - GEIEG
794188

CAT
50,400 53,560 01:43,960 145,80
43 43
57 LEON BORRAS, GERARD
2000 - CEAC
594562

CAT
53,250 53,130 01:46,380 169,68
999999 999999
11 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
54 RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
1999 - LMCE
794103

CAT
0,00DNF1
27 27
52 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, IKER
2000 - CEVA
594543

CAT
48,610 51,160 01:39,770 104,46
14 14
3 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
44,450 50,250 01:34,700 54,43
21 21
40 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
47,560 51,030 01:38,590 92,81
11 11
5 GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
2000 - LMCE
594375

CAT
44,910 48,900 01:33,810 45,65
999999 999999
1 SOLE REGO, JOAN
1999 - MLEC
793784

CAT
0,00DNF2
16 16
29 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
45,840 49,080 01:34,920 56,60
30 30
46 CASES ROCA, JOSEP
1999 - G.E.R
7491021

CAT
49,060 51,720 01:40,780 114,42
999999 999999
33 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
0,00DNF1
35 35
9 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
43,810 57,960 01:41,770 124,19
7 7
4 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
44,170 48,380 01:32,550 33,22
22 22
8 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
46,950 51,730 01:38,680 93,70
26 26
34 CASES PEREZ, MARC
2000 - CAEI
594395

CAT
50,030 49,450 01:39,480 101,60
25 25
36 COLOM CERVERA, MARC
2000 - ELIT
54472

CAT
48,130 51,340 01:39,470 101,50
999999 999999
0 SALES RAURELL, MARTI
2000 - CEAC
594601

CAT
0,00DNS
19 19
31 RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
1999 - CAEI
794109

CAT
46,350 50,610 01:36,960 76,73
2 2
7 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
43,880 47,230 01:31,110 19,01
999999 999999
44 FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
1999 - CANMC
793900

CAT
0,00DNF2
10 10
24 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
44,440 48,600 01:33,040 38,05
5 5
28 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
44,430 47,770 01:32,200 29,76
15 15
30 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
45,740 49,070 01:34,810 55,52
40 40
35 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
49,650 55,000 01:44,650 152,61
999999 999999
27 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
0,00DNS2
33 33
43 TERRICABRES ESPERALBA, ROC
2000 - CEAC
594916

CAT
49,170 52,390 01:41,560 122,12
42 42
53 REDONDO FOSAS, ROGER
2000 - C.C.E
594973

CAT
52,080 53,200 01:45,280 158,82
999999 999999
37 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
0,00DNS2
17 17
25 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
46,060 49,910 01:35,970 66,96
6 6
19 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
44,400 47,880 01:32,280 30,55
35 35
45 LOPEZ MORENO, SERGI
2000 - BELLV
594974

CAT
51,600 50,170 01:41,770 124,19
999999 999999
14 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
0,00DNF1
23 23
17 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
51,240 47,930 01:39,170 98,54
999999 999999
26 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
10 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
45,120 49,500 01:34,620 53,64