Código
23ALK13-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
3 3
9 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
41,910 40,470 01:22,380 27,87
13 13
15 DOMEC BURGADA, ALMA
1999 - FORMI
793589

ARA
44,930 42,960 01:27,890 88,72
7 7
12 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
43,970 42,520 01:26,490 73,26
30 30
39 SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, ANA
1999 - FORMI
496400

ARA
52,760 48,690 01:41,450 238,47
999999 999999
5 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
0,00DNF1
18 18
24 ABAJO RUBIO, ANDREA
2000 - FORMI
496438

ARA
47,980 44,600 01:32,580 140,51
6 6
25 JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANNE
1999 - SKIVA
594372

ARA
44,020 42,300 01:26,320 71,38
21 21
18 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
48,040 47,030 01:35,070 168,01
24 24
41 ESTEBAN TELLO, BEATRIZ
2000 - PANTI
595029

ARA
49,680 46,220 01:35,900 177,18
999999 999999
22 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
0,00DNS1
9 9
3 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
44,290 42,790 01:27,080 79,77
31 31
35 MELERO MOZO, CARLOTA
2000 - SKIVA
594929

ARA
52,350 49,140 01:41,490 238,91
999999 999999
6 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
0,00DNF1
22 22
27 BELDARRAIN SAN JUAN, CLARA
1999 - FORMI
793969

ARA
48,680 46,820 01:35,500 172,76
999999 999999
17 LLAMAS GOMEZ, CLAUDIA
2000 - MAYEN
594436

ARA
0,00DNF1
27 27
38 BERNAL CUNCHILLOS, CRISTINA
2000 - FORMI
593585

ARA
50,780 46,480 01:37,260 192,20
8 8
8 SICILIA GUELBENZU, DACIL
2000 - ESQNV
1492485

NAV
43,760 43,130 01:26,890 77,67
26 26
20 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, EUGENIA
2000 - FORMI
594415

ARA
48,990 47,110 01:36,100 179,39
23 23
30 ARTECHE IRIBARREN, GARBIÑE
1999 - FORMI
794245

ARA
49,110 46,630 01:35,740 175,41
2 2
11 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
41,160 40,190 01:21,350 16,49
10 10
14 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
44,120 43,060 01:27,180 80,88
11 11
1 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
45,430 41,910 01:27,340 82,64
16 16
28 URRUTIA GALLART, LAURA
2000 - PANTI
592006

ARA
46,260 44,700 01:30,960 122,62
999999 999999
21 MUSITU EUGUI, LUCIA
2000 - ESQNV
13649

NAV
0,00DNF1
15 15
13 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
45,630 44,550 01:30,180 114,01
19 19
34 SANZ LA TORRE, MARIA
1999 - PANTI
794004

ARA
47,700 45,140 01:32,840 143,38
32 32
36 USTARROZ MUÑOZ, MIRIAN
1999 - PANTI
793992

ARA
53,670 48,520 01:42,190 246,64
5 5
7 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
43,360 42,550 01:25,910 66,85
999999 999999
10 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
0,00DNF2
25 25
31 UCAR ARCOS, PATRICIA
1999 - PANTI
793985

ARA
48,990 47,020 01:36,010 178,39
12 12
23 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
45,150 42,340 01:27,490 84,30
999999 999999
29 BERGUA MILAGRO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496380

ARA
0,00DNS1
14 14
19 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
593582

ARA
45,640 43,400 01:29,040 101,42
999999 999999
16 FERRADAS EITO, PAULA
1999 - MAYEN
793981

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
43 BALLARIN GIRAL, PAULA
1999 - FORMI
496408

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
42 FERNANDEZ GLARIA, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
595264

ARA
0,00DNQ1
29 29
37 FICKINGER GRACIA, PAULA
2000 - PANTI
595038

ARA
51,710 49,490 01:41,200 235,71
1 1
4 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
41,220 39,370 01:20,590 8,10
20 20
32 ALDABALDETRECU GARMENDIA, SARA
2000 - SKIVA
594965

ARA
47,960 45,210 01:33,170 147,03
999999 999999
40 ARDANAZ SANTAMARIA, SARA
2000 - ESQNV
7492216

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 VIDAL PEÑA, SOFIA
2000 - ESQNV
7492129

NAV
0,00DNS
28 28
33 ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA SOLAUN, SOFIA
2000 - SKIVA
594970

ARA
50,160 47,660 01:37,820 198,38
17 17
26 SANTAMARIA RUBIO, TERESA
2000 - CERLR
7492238

ARA
45,690 45,320 01:31,010 123,17
4 4
2 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
42,800 41,460 01:24,260 48,63