Código
23ALK13-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
67 ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
2000 - CERLR
7490223

ARA
0,00DNF2
3 3
55 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
42,070 39,640 01:21,710 44,04
7 7
51 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
43,620 41,620 01:25,240 84,22
999999 999999
89 ARPAL ESPEJO, ALEX
2000 - FORMI
594587

ARA
0,00DNQ1
22 22
53 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
44,790 44,100 01:28,890 125,76
42 42
97 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
48,490 47,240 01:35,730 203,62
21 21
81 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
45,190 43,640 01:28,830 125,08
32 32
98 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
46,710 43,830 01:30,540 144,54
33 33
104 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
46,570 44,140 01:30,710 146,48
28 28
79 MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
1999 - LVERD
793817

VAS
45,930 44,070 01:30,000 138,40
24 24
52 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
48,870 40,190 01:29,060 127,70
23 23
74 LEKUMBERRI FERNANDEZ, ARITZ
2000 - MAYEN
594596

ARA
46,150 42,890 01:29,040 127,47
31 31
65 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
45,410 45,120 01:30,530 144,43
8 8
64 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
43,460 41,800 01:25,260 84,44
16 16
61 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
44,820 42,530 01:27,350 108,23
17 17
77 MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
13634

NAV
44,890 42,790 01:27,680 111,99
39 39
94 ALDABALDETRECU GARMENDIA, ERIK
2000 - SKIVA
594964

ARA
47,610 45,720 01:33,330 176,30
15 15
72 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
44,200 43,000 01:27,200 106,53
27 27
92 LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
2000 - ESQNV
7492215

NAV
45,960 43,930 01:29,890 137,15
4 4
59 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
42,390 39,810 01:22,200 49,61
6 6
60 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
42,540 40,880 01:23,420 63,50
44 44
112 URRUTIA HURTADO, IGNACIO
1999 - CEC
97496120

ARA
49,240 47,140 01:36,380 211,02
47 47
107 BUSTOS LECUMBERRI, IKER
2000 - ESQNV
7492121

NAV
50,850 47,710 01:38,560 235,83
26 26
100 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
46,670 43,110 01:29,780 135,89
40 40
86 VENTURA GORTARI, IÑIGO
1999 - ESQNV
13922

NAV
47,860 46,000 01:33,860 182,33
29 29
90 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
46,750 43,500 01:30,250 141,24
13 13
57 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
44,290 42,380 01:26,670 100,49
11 11
70 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
43,530 42,890 01:26,420 97,65
48 48
113 BUSTILLO ERGUI, JAIME
2000 - ESQNV
12432

NAV
51,070 48,260 01:39,330 244,60
30 30
71 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
46,660 43,700 01:30,360 142,50
999999 999999
56 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
0,00DNF1
37 37
91 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
46,170 46,610 01:32,780 170,04
49 49
110 TRUEBA LARREA, JAVIER
2000 - FVDI
594963

VAS
56,140 53,300 01:49,440 359,67
999999 999999
0 BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
2000 - PANTI
7491961

ARA
0,00DNS
50 50
114 MORALES LASHERAS, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
97495968

ARA
56,870 54,270 01:51,140 379,02
12 12
82 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
44,220 42,290 01:26,510 98,67
34 34
83 OSINALDE JAUREGUI, JON
1999 - CEC
1492244

ARA
46,670 45,000 01:31,670 157,41
999999 999999
76 MARTIN SANZ, JOSU
1999 - ESQNV
793865

NAV
0,00DNQ1
25 25
75 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
45,990 43,140 01:29,130 128,49
999999 999999
63 VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
2000 - MAYEN
595305

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
101 CORDOBA IGLESIAS, JUAN
2000 - FORMI
595263

ARA
0,00DNF1
35 35
105 SAGUES ALFONSO, JULEN
2000 - SKIVA
594928

ARA
47,170 45,000 01:32,170 163,10
999999 999999
111 GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
1999 - CEJCA
97496181

ARA
0,00DNF1
38 38
95 TEJADAS YARNOZ, KERMAN
2000 - ESQNV
7492124

NAV
47,560 45,650 01:33,210 174,94
36 36
115 MARROQUIN ROMERO-FIOL, MANUEL
2000 - CERLR
7492062

ARA
46,780 45,590 01:32,370 165,37
2 2
54 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
40,310 39,070 01:19,380 17,52
999999 999999
96 TOUZA SOLAGUREN, MARKEL
2000 - MAYEN
595307

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
73 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
0,00DNF1
5 5
109 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
42,480 40,840 01:23,320 62,36
1 1
58 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
39,800 38,390 01:18,190 3,97
46 46
106 ENRIQUE CORCHON, NATXO
2000 - FORMI
594407

ARA
49,200 48,390 01:37,590 224,79
20 20
66 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
45,080 43,740 01:28,820 124,97
45 45
103 SAINZ M GOMEZ, PABLO
2000 - ESQNV
7492221

NAV
49,620 47,560 01:37,180 220,12
10 10
68 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
44,210 41,400 01:25,610 88,43
999999 999999
88 GERICO PELEGAY, PEDRO
1999 - FORMI
794047

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
69 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
1999 - ESQNV
7492120

NAV
0,00DNF1
18 18
93 ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
1999 - FORMI
794170

ARA
44,400 43,590 01:27,990 115,52
999999 999999
99 ESAIN GARCIA, RODRIGO
2000 - AASTN
595312

VAS
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
87 URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
1999 - PANTI
7492005

ARA
0,00DNF2
14 14
62 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
43,640 43,170 01:26,810 102,09
9 9
78 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
44,140 41,300 01:25,440 86,49
19 19
85 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
45,480 42,580 01:28,060 116,32
41 41
108 BILBAO LOPEZ, TELMO
2000 - HIELO
594552

VAS
48,700 46,720 01:35,420 200,09
43 43
102 CATALAN URIBEETXEBARRIA, TELMO
2000 - ESQNV
1492630

NAV
49,040 46,810 01:35,850 204,99
999999 999999
84 MARTIN M GARCIA I, TOMAS
2000 - CEC
2492332

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
80 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
0,00DNF1