Código
23ALK13-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
11 11
13 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
44,040 41,960 01:26,000 59,23
14 14
8 ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
1997 - CEC
6491328

ARA
45,300 43,610 01:28,910 91,09
19 19
24 SAGUES ALFONSO, ANNE
1997 - SKIVA
794254

ARA
47,450 45,040 01:32,490 130,28
22 22
26 URRUTIA HURTADO, CARLA
1997 - CEC
97496111

ARA
48,660 45,420 01:34,080 147,68
23 23
27 MORALES LASHERAS, CRISTINA
1998 - SKIVA
97496158

ARA
52,220 48,920 01:41,140 224,97
15 15
21 PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
1997 - FORMI
1492777

ARA
46,570 44,280 01:30,850 112,32
21 21
17 PERELLO CABEZAS, EUGENIA
1997 - FORMI
1492776

ARA
48,100 45,400 01:33,500 141,33
999999 999999
0 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
0,00DNS
4 4
4 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
42,360 40,950 01:23,310 29,78
999999 999999
16 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
20 ESAIN GARCIA, ISABEL
1998 - AASTN
595315

VAS
0,00DNS1
8 8
7 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
43,430 41,720 01:25,150 49,93
999999 999999
0 OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
1998 - ESQNV
12504

NAV
0,00DNS
2 2
2 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
41,760 40,530 01:22,290 18,62
12 12
14 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
44,530 43,080 01:27,610 76,86
999999 999999
1 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
0,00DNS2
13 13
18 YUS DIEZ, MARIA
1997 - CERLR
13888

ARA
45,330 43,420 01:28,750 89,34
20 20
9 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
48,150 44,940 01:33,090 136,85
5 5
5 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
42,860 40,730 01:23,590 32,85
6 6
3 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
43,250 41,370 01:24,620 44,12
16 16
22 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARINA
1998 - FORMI
496359

ARA
46,720 44,670 01:31,390 118,24
999999 999999
25 CARNICERO LINARES, MARTA
1997 - AASTN
594598

VAS
0,00DNS1
7 7
6 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
43,380 41,270 01:24,650 44,45
3 3
10 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
42,470 40,460 01:22,930 25,62
18 18
19 GARCIA OLIVERA, NOEMI
1998 - PANTI
793435

ARA
46,950 45,230 01:32,180 126,88
9 9
11 BELIO CALVO, PATRICIA
1997 - PANTI
496298

ARA
43,240 41,980 01:25,220 50,69
17 17
23 MATEO MARTINEZ, SANDRA
1997 - ASTUN
793569

ARA
47,730 44,020 01:31,750 122,18
1 1
15 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
41,660 39,640 01:21,300 7,78
10 10
12 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
43,410 41,840 01:25,250 51,02