Código
23ALK13-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
12 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
0,00DNF1
11 11
4 DOMEC BURGADA, ALMA
1999 - FORMI
793589

ARA
41,550 46,850 01:28,400 130,69
8 8
11 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
40,910 43,920 01:24,830 100,38
22 22
39 SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, ANA
1999 - FORMI
496400

ARA
46,450 49,680 01:36,130 196,33
2 2
8 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
36,590 39,950 01:16,540 29,98
999999 999999
24 ABAJO RUBIO, ANDREA
2000 - FORMI
496438

ARA
0,00DNF2
3 3
25 JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANNE
1999 - SKIVA
594372

ARA
39,360 41,970 01:21,330 70,65
13 13
18 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
43,780 47,140 01:30,920 152,09
27 27
42 ESTEBAN TELLO, BEATRIZ
2000 - PANTI
595029

ARA
48,600 51,790 01:40,390 232,51
999999 999999
22 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
0,00DNQ1
10 10
14 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
42,350 46,020 01:28,370 130,44
26 26
35 MELERO MOZO, CARLOTA
2000 - SKIVA
594929

ARA
48,420 51,620 01:40,040 229,54
6 6
9 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
39,660 43,670 01:23,330 87,64
24 24
27 BELDARRAIN SAN JUAN, CLARA
1999 - FORMI
793969

ARA
46,780 50,170 01:36,950 203,30
12 12
17 LLAMAS GOMEZ, CLAUDIA
2000 - MAYEN
594436

ARA
41,890 48,950 01:30,840 151,41
999999 999999
38 BERNAL CUNCHILLOS, CRISTINA
2000 - FORMI
593585

ARA
0,00DNF2
4 4
2 SICILIA GUELBENZU, DACIL
2000 - ESQNV
1492485

NAV
39,010 43,240 01:22,250 78,47
999999 999999
20 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, EUGENIA
2000 - FORMI
594415

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
30 ARTECHE IRIBARREN, GARBIÑE
1999 - FORMI
794245

ARA
0,00DNS2
1 1
5 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
34,170 38,840 01:13,010 0,00
5 5
15 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
39,330 42,990 01:22,320 79,06
19 19
10 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
47,920 46,190 01:34,110 179,18
17 17
28 URRUTIA GALLART, LAURA
2000 - PANTI
592006

ARA
45,750 46,150 01:31,900 160,41
21 21
21 MUSITU EUGUI, LUCIA
2000 - ESQNV
13649

NAV
44,010 51,760 01:35,770 193,28
9 9
3 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
41,050 44,610 01:25,660 107,42
16 16
34 SANZ LA TORRE, MARIA
1999 - PANTI
794004

ARA
44,350 47,510 01:31,860 160,07
31 31
36 USTARROZ MUÑOZ, MIRIAN
1999 - PANTI
793992

ARA
53,280 58,340 01:51,620 327,88
999999 999999
13 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
7 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
0,00DNQ1
15 15
31 UCAR ARCOS, PATRICIA
1999 - PANTI
793985

ARA
44,620 47,230 01:31,850 159,99
7 7
23 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
40,260 43,730 01:23,990 93,24
23 23
29 BERGUA MILAGRO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496380

ARA
47,660 48,890 01:36,550 199,90
999999 999999
19 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
593582

ARA
0,00DNF1
14 14
16 FERRADAS EITO, PAULA
1999 - MAYEN
793981

ARA
43,740 47,270 01:31,010 152,86
29 29
40 BALLARIN GIRAL, PAULA
1999 - FORMI
496408

ARA
54,550 51,560 01:46,110 281,08
25 25
43 FERNANDEZ GLARIA, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
595264

ARA
47,650 50,060 01:37,710 209,75
30 30
37 FICKINGER GRACIA, PAULA
2000 - PANTI
595038

ARA
50,110 56,060 01:46,170 281,59
999999 999999
1 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
32 ALDABALDETRECU GARMENDIA, SARA
2000 - SKIVA
594965

ARA
0,00DNQ2
20 20
44 ARDANAZ SANTAMARIA, SARA
2000 - ESQNV
7492216

NAV
46,120 49,590 01:35,710 192,77
999999 999999
41 VIDAL PEÑA, SOFIA
2000 - ESQNV
7492129

NAV
0,00DNS1
28 28
33 ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA SOLAUN, SOFIA
2000 - SKIVA
594970

ARA
49,540 52,030 01:41,570 242,53
18 18
26 SANTAMARIA RUBIO, TERESA
2000 - CERLR
7492238

ARA
44,010 49,650 01:33,660 175,36
999999 999999
6 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
0,00DNQ1