Código
23ALK13-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
20 20
67 ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
2000 - CERLR
7490223

ARA
42,180 45,240 01:27,420 129,52
999999 999999
51 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
0,00DNF2
4 4
52 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
37,340 40,900 01:18,240 50,92
999999 999999
89 ARPAL ESPEJO, ALEX
2000 - FORMI
594587

ARA
0,00DNF2
17 17
55 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
41,330 44,580 01:25,910 116,59
999999 999999
98 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
0,00DNF2
25 25
81 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
41,410 47,550 01:28,960 142,71
28 28
99 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
44,150 47,140 01:31,290 162,66
999999 999999
105 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
79 MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
1999 - LVERD
793817

VAS
0,00DNF2
3 3
60 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
35,490 39,850 01:15,340 26,09
22 22
74 LEKUMBERRI FERNANDEZ, ARITZ
2000 - MAYEN
594596

ARA
43,010 44,930 01:27,940 133,97
999999 999999
62 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
56 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
0,00DNF1
8 8
64 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
38,500 42,430 01:20,930 73,95
12 12
77 MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
13634

NAV
39,820 42,700 01:22,520 87,57
35 35
94 ALDABALDETRECU GARMENDIA, ERIK
2000 - SKIVA
594964

ARA
46,000 48,070 01:34,070 186,46
999999 999999
72 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
0,00DNF2
27 27
92 LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
2000 - ESQNV
7492215

NAV
44,010 46,410 01:30,420 155,21
2 2
63 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
35,720 39,490 01:15,210 24,97
999999 999999
57 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
0,00DNF1
36 36
115 URRUTIA HURTADO, IGNACIO
1999 - CEC
97496120

ARA
46,300 49,740 01:36,040 203,33
41 41
108 BUSTOS LECUMBERRI, IKER
2000 - ESQNV
7492121

NAV
48,800 54,280 01:43,080 263,61
16 16
101 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
41,500 43,610 01:25,110 109,74
999999 999999
86 VENTURA GORTARI, IÑIGO
1999 - ESQNV
13922

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
90 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
0,00DNF2
10 10
58 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
39,730 41,920 01:21,650 80,12
24 24
70 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
44,160 44,660 01:28,820 141,51
999999 999999
113 BUSTILLO ERGUI, JAIME
2000 - ESQNV
12432

NAV
0,00DNQ2
34 34
71 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
45,120 48,800 01:33,920 185,18
15 15
65 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
40,730 44,270 01:25,000 108,80
13 13
91 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
41,290 41,770 01:23,060 92,19
999999 999999
111 TRUEBA LARREA, JAVIER
2000 - FVDI
594963

VAS
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
97 BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
2000 - PANTI
7491961

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
112 MORALES LASHERAS, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
97495968

ARA
0,00DNF1
19 19
82 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
43,440 43,870 01:27,310 128,58
999999 999999
83 OSINALDE JAUREGUI, JON
1999 - CEC
1492244

ARA
0,00DNS1
11 11
76 MARTIN SANZ, JOSU
1999 - ESQNV
793865

NAV
39,670 42,750 01:22,420 86,71
999999 999999
75 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
0,00DNF2
7 7
59 VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
2000 - MAYEN
595305

ARA
38,760 42,120 01:20,880 73,52
999999 999999
102 CORDOBA IGLESIAS, JUAN
2000 - FORMI
595263

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
106 SAGUES ALFONSO, JULEN
2000 - SKIVA
594928

ARA
0,00DNF1
39 39
116 GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
1999 - CEJCA
97496181

ARA
47,450 53,070 01:40,520 241,69
37 37
95 TEJADAS YARNOZ, KERMAN
2000 - ESQNV
7492124

NAV
47,000 50,780 01:37,780 218,23
30 30
114 MARROQUIN ROMERO-FIOL, MANUEL
2000 - CERLR
7492062

ARA
44,450 48,020 01:32,470 172,76
1 1
61 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
33,800 38,610 01:12,410 1,00
999999 999999
96 TOUZA SOLAGUREN, MARKEL
2000 - MAYEN
595307

ARA
0,00DNS1
21 21
73 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
42,040 45,830 01:27,870 133,37
999999 999999
110 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
0,00DNF1
6 6
54 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
43,940 36,780 01:20,720 72,15
40 40
107 ENRIQUE CORCHON, NATXO
2000 - FORMI
594407

ARA
48,290 53,780 01:42,070 254,96
18 18
66 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
41,980 45,180 01:27,160 127,29
38 38
104 SAINZ M GOMEZ, PABLO
2000 - ESQNV
7492221

NAV
47,520 50,300 01:37,820 218,57
5 5
68 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
38,440 42,140 01:20,580 70,95
31 31
88 GERICO PELEGAY, PEDRO
1999 - FORMI
794047

ARA
44,910 47,740 01:32,650 174,30
999999 999999
69 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
1999 - ESQNV
7492120

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
93 ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
1999 - FORMI
794170

ARA
0,00DNF1
33 33
100 ESAIN GARCIA, RODRIGO
2000 - AASTN
595312

VAS
46,050 47,790 01:33,840 184,49
14 14
87 URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
1999 - PANTI
7492005

ARA
40,410 43,540 01:23,950 99,81
9 9
53 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
37,880 43,270 01:21,150 75,83
999999 999999
78 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
0,00DNF1
29 29
85 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
48,450 43,770 01:32,220 170,62
999999 999999
109 BILBAO LOPEZ, TELMO
2000 - HIELO
594552

VAS
0,00DNS1
32 32
103 CATALAN URIBEETXEBARRIA, TELMO
2000 - ESQNV
1492630

NAV
44,570 48,480 01:33,050 177,73
26 26
84 MARTIN M GARCIA I, TOMAS
2000 - CEC
2492332

ARA
40,380 48,750 01:29,130 144,16
23 23
80 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
42,960 45,160 01:28,120 135,51