Código
23ALK13-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
4 4
44 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
34,710 34,300 01:09,010 66,73
999999 999999
52 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
0,00DNF2
2 2
39 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
33,430 34,050 01:07,480 51,94
1 1
31 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
31,760 32,390 01:04,150 19,76
999999 999999
59 TOUZA SOLAGUREN, ANDER
1998 - AASTN
793571

VAS
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
54 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
40 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
0,00DNF1
5 5
45 O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
1997 - PANTI
7491701

ARA
34,950 34,400 01:09,350 70,02
13 13
47 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
40,110 37,320 01:17,430 148,11
11 11
60 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
37,830 35,930 01:13,760 112,64
7 7
42 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
35,910 34,220 01:10,130 77,56
999999 999999
41 AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
1997 - ESQNV
13635

NAV
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
62 ACHA O BAYON, IÑIGO
1998 - AASTN
793682

VAS
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
56 RODRIGUEZ BERGUA, IÑIGO
1997 - FORMI
1492399

ARA
0,00DNF2
8 8
37 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
36,150 34,140 01:10,290 79,10
15 15
50 CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
1998 - MAYEN
793292

ARA
40,050 39,650 01:19,700 170,05
999999 999999
35 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
0,00DNQ2
12 12
51 ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
1998 - ESQNV
793437

NAV
38,370 36,890 01:15,260 127,14
9 9
34 PEREZ HERNANDO, JORGE
1997 - FORMI
1492400

ARA
35,500 35,950 01:11,450 90,31
999999 999999
57 QUINTANILLA SANCHO, JORGE
1998 - SKIVA
793388

ARA
0,00DNS1
16 16
55 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
41,270 39,680 01:20,950 182,13
999999 999999
58 MUSITU EUGUI, Js IGNACIO
1997 - ESQNV
11315

NAV
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
49 ARRIAGA AZCARATE, JUAN
1997 - CEC
793263

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
36 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
0,00DNF1
14 14
48 BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
1998 - CEVB
12834

ARA
40,040 39,580 01:19,620 169,28
999999 999999
61 BILBAO LOPEZ, LUCAS
1998 - MAYEN
7491891

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
33 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
0,00DNS1
3 3
38 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
34,310 33,310 01:07,620 53,30
999999 999999
43 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
0,00DNF2
10 10
46 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
37,180 35,790 01:12,970 105,00
999999 999999
53 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
63 Trueba Algorta, Tomas
1998 - HIELO
97495970

VAS
0,00DNQ2
6 6
32 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
35,140 34,560 01:09,700 73,40