Código
14ALK13-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Masella
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
40 40
46 LABAL ABAD, ADRIANA
1999 - GRANU
496397

CAT
57,140 76,820 02:13,960 238,48
23 23
4 CORDERO BARNADAS, AINA
1999 - LMCE
7490910

CAT
50,720 63,200 01:53,920 110,58
37 37
67 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
66,290 57,480 02:03,770 173,45
11 11
59 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
50,320 54,010 01:44,330 49,38
999999 999999
55 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ALBA
2000 - C.C.E
594504

CAT
0,00DNS1
35 35
52 DOSTA VALDES, ALBA
1999 - CEAC
794095

CAT
59,150 63,100 02:02,250 163,75
999999 999999
22 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
27 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
0,00DNF1
20 20
63 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
54,530 56,720 01:51,250 93,54
32 32
44 SALA DORCA, ANNA
1999 - CEAC
794104

CAT
57,920 62,810 02:00,730 154,04
13 13
60 RABASSA VICENS, AROLA
2000 - CEAC
594573

CAT
50,590 55,430 01:46,020 60,17
19 19
16 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
50,940 60,260 01:51,200 93,23
14 14
57 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
47,000 59,230 01:46,230 61,51
2 2
28 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
47,370 49,890 01:37,260 4,26
6 6
64 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
48,670 50,650 01:39,320 17,41
29 29
39 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
55,570 61,310 01:56,880 129,47
7 7
7 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
48,440 52,720 01:41,160 29,15
38 38
51 GILI MONS, CLAUDIA
2000 - CANMC
594493

CAT
63,680 63,750 02:07,430 196,80
18 18
37 VIÑALS JUEZ, CRISTINA
1999 - MLEC
793914

CAT
55,060 56,080 01:51,140 92,84
31 31
29 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
63,420 56,730 02:00,150 150,34
12 12
20 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
51,410 54,050 01:45,460 56,59
999999 999999
65 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
0,00DNF1
24 24
31 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
57,520 56,970 01:54,490 114,22
5 5
11 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
47,910 51,050 01:38,960 15,11
999999 999999
38 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, INES
2000 - CANMC
594399

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
62 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
0,00DNF1
8 8
17 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
50,210 52,170 01:42,380 36,94
28 28
43 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
56,380 58,970 01:55,350 119,71
999999 999999
71 MORENO PIJOAN, LAIA
2000 - CEAC
594927

CAT
0,00DNS1
36 36
70 TORROELLA DEL RIO, LAURA
2000 - ELIT
594448

CAT
60,640 62,780 02:03,420 171,21
999999 999999
36 SOLA GRAU, LAURA
2000 - LMCE
594571

CAT
0,00DNQ2
30 30
30 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
53,380 66,070 01:59,450 145,88
39 39
72 JIMENEZ MURTRA, MAR
2000 - CEAC
594914

CAT
63,380 65,550 02:08,930 206,38
17 17
35 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
52,850 55,710 01:48,560 76,38
25 25
33 BOENDERS ROVIRA, MARIA
2000 - CEVA
594546

CAT
54,930 59,600 01:54,530 114,48
9 9
3 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
48,360 55,020 01:43,380 43,32
33 33
49 LEAL SANCHEZ, MARTA
1999 - SOL
794150

CAT
59,340 61,590 02:00,930 155,32
27 27
48 TORDERA COLOM, MERITXELL
1999 - CEAP
594938

CAT
55,660 59,450 01:55,110 118,18
15 15
66 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
51,900 55,830 01:47,730 71,08
41 41
56 JIMENEZ LOPEZ, MONICA
2000 - CANMC
594473

CAT
71,900 71,640 02:23,540 299,62
999999 999999
58 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
68 SERRA ORSOLA, NATALIA
2000 - CANMC
594500

CAT
0,00DNF1
3 3
2 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
47,830 50,290 01:38,120 9,75
999999 999999
69 ROSELL MORELL, NURIA
1999 - SOL
794270

CAT
0,00DNF2
10 10
12 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
50,300 53,180 01:43,480 43,96
999999 999999
47 MASCARO BASELGA, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793940

CAT
0,00DNF1
16 16
19 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
52,680 55,500 01:48,180 73,95
1 1
61 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
46,340 50,810 01:37,150 3,56
22 22
26 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
55,000 58,770 01:53,770 109,63
999999 999999
24 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
0,00DNQ2
34 34
40 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
60,390 61,130 02:01,520 159,09
999999 999999
9 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
0,00DNF1
21 21
32 FORNOS NEBOT, RUTH
1999 - G.E.R
97496059

CAT
54,600 57,190 01:51,790 96,99
4 4
18 MCCLELLAN LOPEZ, SAMANTHA
2000 - GRANU
7491662

CAT
47,450 51,200 01:38,650 13,13
26 26
42 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
56,740 58,350 01:55,090 118,05
999999 999999
25 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
0,00DNF1