Código
14ALK13-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Masella
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
51 51
61 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
71,300 52,680 02:03,980 200,96
53 53
67 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
2000 - CAEI
97496037

CAT
67,660 62,940 02:10,600 244,47
8 8
22 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
50,830 49,400 01:40,230 44,84
54 54
35 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
73,320 57,910 02:11,230 248,61
10 10
14 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
51,350 50,200 01:41,550 53,52
45 45
62 LANZA RIO, ALBERT
2000 - C.C.E
594535

CAT
58,090 59,070 01:57,160 156,13
50 50
72 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
1999 - AISC
794115

CAT
62,650 59,740 02:02,390 190,50
40 40
70 GRIMA SUMARROCA, ALBERT
2000 - CEVA
594548

CAT
58,650 55,730 01:54,380 137,85
55 55
76 TERRICABRAS ROVIRA, ALEIX
2000 - SOL
97496117

CAT
69,730 67,520 02:17,250 288,18
999999 999999
15 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
0,00DNF1
12 12
26 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
52,470 50,480 01:42,950 62,72
47 47
64 ESTEVE PARES, ALEX
2000 - CEAC
594926

CAT
59,510 58,530 01:58,040 161,91
43 43
59 TOLA PRADOS, ALEX
2000 - CANMC
492294

CAT
58,760 57,590 01:56,350 150,80
52 52
75 SURROCA SITJAS, ALEX
1999 - C.E.T
794084

CAT
65,510 62,440 02:07,950 227,05
25 25
2 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
54,720 53,810 01:48,530 99,40
14 14
24 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
56,210 47,330 01:43,540 66,60
2 2
4 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
48,360 48,650 01:37,010 23,67
999999 999999
18 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
0,00DNF2
31 31
32 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
56,090 54,430 01:50,520 112,48
23 23
48 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
54,250 53,250 01:47,500 92,63
20 20
25 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
53,980 51,590 01:45,570 79,94
999999 999999
74 PALLI PUENTE, ARNAU
2000 - GEIEG
594564

CAT
0,00DNQ1
30 30
49 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
1999 - LMCE
793788

CAT
56,590 53,490 01:50,080 109,59
44 44
38 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
60,610 56,460 01:57,070 155,53
39 39
45 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
58,930 55,370 01:54,300 137,33
28 28
28 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
53,300 56,480 01:49,780 107,61
33 33
56 PINYOL GIL, EDUARD
1999 - LMCE
793786

CAT
56,760 54,340 01:51,100 116,29
5 5
1 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
49,820 48,510 01:38,330 32,35
4 4
7 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
49,770 48,310 01:38,080 30,71
41 41
55 ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
2000 - GRANU
492296

CAT
58,580 56,480 01:55,060 142,32
999999 999999
71 PALOM CELRA, FERRAN
2000 - GEIEG
594565

CAT
0,00DNQ1
27 27
47 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
56,230 53,350 01:49,580 106,30
999999 999999
65 ESTEVA AGUSTI, GENIS
1999 - GEIEG
794188

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
60 LEON BORRAS, GERARD
2000 - CEAC
594562

CAT
0,00DNF1
22 22
36 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
50,900 54,900 01:45,800 81,45
7 7
11 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
51,060 47,950 01:39,010 36,82
37 37
57 RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
1999 - LMCE
794103

CAT
57,130 54,880 01:52,010 122,27
999999 999999
0 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, IKER
2000 - CEVA
594543

CAT
0,00DNS
10 10
33 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
51,700 49,850 01:41,550 53,52
999999 999999
68 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
0,00DNF1
56 56
77 TERRICABRAS JOVÉ, JOAN
2000 - SOL
97496118

CAT
79,440 77,110 02:36,550 415,05
35 35
40 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
56,390 55,380 01:51,770 120,70
999999 999999
34 GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
2000 - LMCE
594375

CAT
0,00DNQ1
36 36
6 SOLE REGO, JOAN
1999 - MLEC
793784

CAT
60,950 50,840 01:51,790 120,83
49 49
73 ORTEU SAIZ, JOAN
1999 - E.E.C
794067

CAT
64,360 57,970 02:02,330 190,11
19 19
13 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
52,650 52,490 01:45,140 77,11
46 46
69 BONCOMPTE MOYA, JOSEP
1999 - CANMC
594897

CAT
60,850 56,580 01:57,430 157,90
999999 999999
78 GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
1999 - CEJCA
97496181

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
41 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
0,00DNQ1
3 3
16 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
49,240 48,730 01:37,970 29,98
999999 999999
27 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
0,00DNQ2
15 15
31 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
52,160 51,480 01:43,640 67,25
32 32
54 CASES PEREZ, MARC
2000 - CAEI
594395

CAT
56,800 53,740 01:50,540 112,61
38 38
51 COLOM CERVERA, MARC
2000 - ELIT
54472

CAT
57,330 54,900 01:52,230 123,72
999999 999999
9 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
0,00DNF1
42 42
53 SALES RAURELL, MARTI
2000 - CEAC
594601

CAT
60,450 55,870 01:56,320 150,60
999999 999999
37 RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
1999 - CAEI
794109

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
30 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
0,00DNF2
1 1
5 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
47,100 47,220 01:34,320 5,99
29 29
46 FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
1999 - CANMC
793900

CAT
55,200 54,820 01:50,020 109,19
24 24
42 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
54,300 53,970 01:48,270 97,69
999999 999999
66 CORTADELLAS YMBERN, PABLO
1999 - CEAC
794093

CAT
0,00DNS1
18 18
12 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
53,120 52,000 01:45,120 76,98
6 6
19 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
50,310 48,220 01:38,530 33,66
21 21
21 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
53,650 51,950 01:45,600 80,14
999999 999999
50 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
10 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
44 TERRICABRES ESPERALBA, ROC
2000 - CEAC
594916

CAT
0,00DNF1
48 48
52 REDONDO FOSAS, ROGER
2000 - C.C.E
594973

CAT
61,750 57,670 01:59,420 170,98
26 26
39 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
55,110 54,250 01:49,360 104,85
16 16
29 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
52,270 52,240 01:44,510 72,97
9 9
8 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
51,190 49,250 01:40,440 46,22
999999 999999
43 LOPEZ MORENO, SERGI
2000 - BELLV
594974

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
3 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
0,00DNQ1
13 13
20 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
53,180 50,300 01:43,480 66,20
17 17
17 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
55,360 49,670 01:45,030 76,39
34 34
58 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
57,680 53,900 01:51,580 119,45
999999 999999
0 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
63 LOPEZBARRENA ARENAS, VICTOR
1999 - ELIT
794159

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
23 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
0,00DNF1