Código
14ALK13-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Masella
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
32 32
46 LABAL ABAD, ADRIANA
1999 - GRANU
496397

CAT
55,320 54,350 01:49,670 103,15
23 23
4 CORDERO BARNADAS, AINA
1999 - LMCE
7490910

CAT
51,720 53,570 01:45,290 63,48
33 33
67 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
55,630 54,610 01:50,240 108,31
9 9
28 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
51,090 51,030 01:42,120 34,77
999999 999999
55 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ALBA
2000 - C.C.E
594504

CAT
0,00DNS1
45 45
52 DOSTA VALDES, ALBA
1999 - CEAC
794095

CAT
57,510 56,120 01:53,630 139,01
8 8
3 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
50,550 51,170 01:41,720 31,15
11 11
65 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
50,850 51,410 01:42,260 36,04
26 26
11 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
53,040 53,590 01:46,630 75,62
40 40
44 SALA DORCA, ANNA
1999 - CEAC
794104

CAT
56,610 55,580 01:52,190 125,97
28 28
22 RABASSA VICENS, AROLA
2000 - CEAC
594573

CAT
52,510 54,660 01:47,170 80,51
13 13
17 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
51,160 51,990 01:43,150 44,10
999999 999999
7 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
0,00DNF1
1 1
12 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
48,660 49,620 01:38,280 0,00
5 5
59 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
50,260 51,080 01:41,340 27,71
46 46
39 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
57,960 56,020 01:53,980 142,18
17 17
60 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
53,590 50,410 01:44,000 51,80
39 39
51 GILI MONS, CLAUDIA
2000 - CANMC
594493

CAT
55,940 56,170 01:52,110 125,24
35 35
37 VIÑALS JUEZ, CRISTINA
1999 - MLEC
793914

CAT
55,890 54,860 01:50,750 112,93
24 24
57 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
52,700 52,950 01:45,650 66,74
31 31
26 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
55,280 54,140 01:49,420 100,88
18 18
66 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
52,090 52,150 01:44,240 53,97
35 35
31 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
55,440 55,310 01:50,750 112,93
12 12
24 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
50,900 51,400 01:42,300 36,40
999999 999999
38 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, INES
2000 - CANMC
594399

CAT
0,00DNS1
2 2
61 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
49,190 50,020 01:39,210 8,42
20 20
27 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
52,870 51,500 01:44,370 55,15
43 43
43 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
56,530 56,330 01:52,860 132,03
999999 999999
71 MORENO PIJOAN, LAIA
2000 - CEAC
594927

CAT
0,00DNS1
49 49
70 TORROELLA DEL RIO, LAURA
2000 - ELIT
594448

CAT
59,750 57,730 01:57,480 173,87
29 29
36 SOLA GRAU, LAURA
2000 - LMCE
594571

CAT
53,910 53,850 01:47,760 85,85
27 27
29 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
53,360 53,730 01:47,090 79,78
50 50
72 JIMENEZ MURTRA, MAR
2000 - CEAC
594914

CAT
61,200 59,150 02:00,350 199,86
37 37
35 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
55,410 55,350 01:50,760 113,02
42 42
33 BOENDERS ROVIRA, MARIA
2000 - CEVA
594546

CAT
56,530 56,230 01:52,760 131,13
19 19
19 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
51,520 52,780 01:44,300 54,52
41 41
49 LEAL SANCHEZ, MARTA
1999 - SOL
794150

CAT
56,160 56,120 01:52,280 126,78
38 38
48 TORDERA COLOM, MERITXELL
1999 - CEAP
594938

CAT
55,810 55,560 01:51,370 118,54
21 21
9 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
52,120 52,260 01:44,380 55,24
52 52
56 JIMENEZ LOPEZ, MONICA
2000 - CANMC
594473

CAT
66,380 63,960 02:10,340 290,33
16 16
20 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
50,810 52,980 01:43,790 49,90
48 48
68 SERRA ORSOLA, NATALIA
2000 - CANMC
594500

CAT
53,880 60,980 01:54,860 150,14
6 6
63 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
50,320 51,250 01:41,570 29,79
47 47
69 ROSELL MORELL, NURIA
1999 - SOL
794270

CAT
56,350 58,310 01:54,660 148,33
15 15
30 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
51,770 51,710 01:43,480 47,09
44 44
47 MASCARO BASELGA, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793940

CAT
57,560 55,620 01:53,180 134,93
25 25
2 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
52,840 53,560 01:46,400 73,53
7 7
58 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
50,530 51,050 01:41,580 29,88
30 30
18 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
55,050 54,150 01:49,200 98,89
10 10
25 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
51,250 50,970 01:42,220 35,68
51 51
40 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
68,010 57,810 02:05,820 249,40
4 4
62 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
50,230 51,000 01:41,230 26,71
14 14
32 FORNOS NEBOT, RUTH
1999 - G.E.R
97496059

CAT
51,930 51,430 01:43,360 46,00
3 3
16 MCCLELLAN LOPEZ, SAMANTHA
2000 - GRANU
7491662

CAT
50,130 49,720 01:39,850 14,22
34 34
42 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
55,650 54,760 01:50,410 109,85
22 22
64 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
51,340 53,810 01:45,150 62,21