Código
14ALK13-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Masella
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
46 46
61 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
55,140 53,070 01:48,210 116,06
999999 999999
67 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
2000 - CAEI
97496037

CAT
0,00DNF1
10 10
16 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
50,190 50,980 01:41,170 50,76
35 35
35 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
52,710 53,790 01:46,500 100,20
9 9
9 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
50,400 50,390 01:40,790 47,23
49 49
62 LANZA RIO, ALBERT
2000 - C.C.E
594535

CAT
54,370 54,810 01:49,180 125,06
54 54
72 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
1999 - AISC
794115

CAT
56,960 55,080 01:52,040 151,59
59 59
70 GRIMA SUMARROCA, ALBERT
2000 - CEVA
594548

CAT
58,730 55,780 01:54,510 174,51
66 66
76 TERRICABRAS ROVIRA, ALEIX
2000 - SOL
97496117

CAT
63,100 60,890 02:03,990 262,45
12 12
12 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
50,800 50,720 01:41,520 54,00
47 47
23 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
56,900 51,410 01:48,310 116,99
57 57
64 ESTEVE PARES, ALEX
2000 - CEAC
594926

CAT
57,440 56,660 01:54,100 170,70
999999 999999
59 TOLA PRADOS, ALEX
2000 - CANMC
492294

CAT
0,00DNF1
64 64
75 SURROCA SITJAS, ALEX
1999 - C.E.T
794084

CAT
59,760 56,970 01:56,730 195,10
13 13
27 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
50,860 50,720 01:41,580 54,56
5 5
6 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
49,050 50,290 01:39,340 33,78
4 4
13 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
49,230 49,630 01:38,860 29,33
999999 999999
1 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
0,00DNF2
36 36
32 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
52,650 53,930 01:46,580 100,94
29 29
48 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
52,790 52,470 01:45,260 88,70
999999 999999
15 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
0,00DNQ1
65 65
74 PALLI PUENTE, ARNAU
2000 - GEIEG
594564

CAT
65,490 56,340 02:01,830 242,41
999999 999999
49 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
1999 - LMCE
793788

CAT
0,00DNF1
39 39
38 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
52,800 53,870 01:46,670 101,78
37 37
45 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
53,950 52,660 01:46,610 101,22
25 25
2 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
52,470 51,960 01:44,430 81,00
999999 999999
56 PINYOL GIL, EDUARD
1999 - LMCE
793786

CAT
0,00DNF1
16 16
19 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
50,910 51,430 01:42,340 61,61
14 14
30 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
50,320 51,460 01:41,780 56,42
44 44
55 ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
2000 - GRANU
492296

CAT
53,530 53,900 01:47,430 108,83
63 63
71 PALOM CELRA, FERRAN
2000 - GEIEG
594565

CAT
59,680 56,400 01:56,080 189,07
43 43
47 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
53,930 53,160 01:47,090 105,67
56 56
65 ESTEVA AGUSTI, GENIS
1999 - GEIEG
794188

CAT
56,760 56,300 01:53,060 161,06
58 58
60 LEON BORRAS, GERARD
2000 - CEAC
594562

CAT
58,300 55,850 01:54,150 171,17
15 15
36 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
51,270 50,990 01:42,260 60,87
3 3
14 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
49,330 49,350 01:38,680 27,66
52 52
57 RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
1999 - LMCE
794103

CAT
55,250 55,140 01:50,390 136,29
999999 999999
0 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, IKER
2000 - CEVA
594543

CAT
0,00DNS
18 18
33 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
51,370 51,190 01:42,560 63,65
28 28
68 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
53,220 51,890 01:45,110 87,31
67 67
77 TERRICABRAS JOVÉ, JOAN
2000 - SOL
97496118

CAT
75,310 76,330 02:31,640 518,95
41 41
40 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
53,330 53,640 01:46,970 104,56
30 30
34 GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
2000 - LMCE
594375

CAT
53,390 52,030 01:45,420 90,18
999999 999999
26 SOLE REGO, JOAN
1999 - MLEC
793784

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
73 ORTEU SAIZ, JOAN
1999 - E.E.C
794067

CAT
0,00DNF2
22 22
18 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
51,600 52,140 01:43,740 74,60
61 61
69 BONCOMPTE MOYA, JOSEP
1999 - CANMC
594897

CAT
57,720 57,110 01:54,830 177,48
55 55
78 GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
1999 - CEJCA
97496181

ARA
57,030 55,690 01:52,720 157,90
32 32
41 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
53,010 52,520 01:45,530 91,20
23 23
21 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
52,050 52,070 01:44,120 78,12
999999 999999
5 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
0,00DNQ1
48 48
31 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
57,520 51,570 01:49,090 124,23
33 33
54 CASES PEREZ, MARC
2000 - CAEI
594395

CAT
53,040 52,870 01:45,910 94,73
38 38
51 COLOM CERVERA, MARC
2000 - ELIT
54472

CAT
53,680 52,960 01:46,640 101,50
8 8
3 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
51,170 49,060 01:40,230 42,04
31 31
53 SALES RAURELL, MARTI
2000 - CEAC
594601

CAT
52,780 52,690 01:45,470 90,65
34 34
37 RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
1999 - CAEI
794109

CAT
53,420 53,040 01:46,460 99,83
27 27
20 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
53,880 50,850 01:44,730 83,78
1 1
17 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
47,470 48,470 01:35,940 2,24
40 40
46 FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
1999 - CANMC
793900

CAT
52,490 54,410 01:46,900 103,91
42 42
42 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
53,940 53,110 01:47,050 105,30
60 60
66 CORTADELLAS YMBERN, PABLO
1999 - CEAC
794093

CAT
57,550 57,230 01:54,780 177,01
19 19
7 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
50,660 52,500 01:43,160 69,22
6 6
29 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
49,850 49,780 01:39,630 36,47
21 21
4 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
51,300 52,030 01:43,330 70,79
999999 999999
0 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
0,00DNS
2 2
22 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
48,740 49,180 01:37,920 20,61
51 51
44 TERRICABRES ESPERALBA, ROC
2000 - CEAC
594916

CAT
55,300 54,920 01:50,220 134,71
62 62
52 REDONDO FOSAS, ROGER
2000 - C.C.E
594973

CAT
58,890 56,730 01:55,620 184,80
50 50
39 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
55,130 54,680 01:49,810 130,91
26 26
10 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
52,260 52,210 01:44,470 81,37
7 7
11 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
49,610 50,090 01:39,700 37,12
53 53
43 LOPEZ MORENO, SERGI
2000 - BELLV
594974

CAT
55,710 54,960 01:50,670 138,88
17 17
28 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
51,400 50,970 01:42,370 61,89
24 24
8 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
52,100 52,030 01:44,130 78,22
11 11
25 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
50,650 50,530 01:41,180 50,85
45 45
58 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
55,570 52,020 01:47,590 110,31
999999 999999
0 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
63 LOPEZBARRENA ARENAS, VICTOR
1999 - ELIT
794159

CAT
0,00DNF2
20 20
24 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
51,050 52,160 01:43,210 69,68