Código
14ALK13-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Masella
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
46 61 794224
GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
08/04/1999
CAT
CEAP 55,140 53,070 01:48,210 116,06
67 97496037
PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
11/01/2000
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
10 16 594376
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
05/04/2000
CAT
LMCE 50,190 50,980 01:41,170 50,76
35 35 492297
TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
01/06/2000
CAT
GRANU 52,710 53,790 01:46,500 100,20
9 9 793768
BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
23/02/1999
CAT
CANMC 50,400 50,390 01:40,790 47,23
49 62 594535
LANZA RIO, ALBERT
12/04/2000
CAT
C.C.E 54,370 54,810 01:49,180 125,06
54 72 794115
CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
16/12/1999
CAT
AISC 56,960 55,080 01:52,040 151,59
59 70 594548
GRIMA SUMARROCA, ALBERT
14/09/2000
CAT
CEVA 58,730 55,780 01:54,510 174,51
66 76 97496117
TERRICABRAS ROVIRA, ALEIX
06/02/2000
CAT
SOL 63,100 60,890 02:03,990 262,45
12 12 794132
PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
15/04/1999
ARA
CEJCA 50,800 50,720 01:41,520 54,00
47 23 793767
FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
19/12/1999
CAT
CANMC 56,900 51,410 01:48,310 116,99
57 64 594926
ESTEVE PARES, ALEX
02/11/2000
CAT
CEAC 57,440 56,660 01:54,100 170,70
59 492294
TOLA PRADOS, ALEX
28/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
64 75 794084
SURROCA SITJAS, ALEX
30/12/1999
CAT
C.E.T 59,760 56,970 01:56,730 195,10
13 27 793774
MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
22/01/1999
CAT
CANMC 50,860 50,720 01:41,580 54,56
5 6 492283
TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
28/06/2000
ANZ
SCG 49,050 50,290 01:39,340 33,78
4 13 793755
FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
25/10/1999
CAT
CEAC 49,230 49,630 01:38,860 29,33
1 7491661
LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
20/10/1999
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF2
36 32 794101
NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
31/05/1999
CAT
ALCE 52,650 53,930 01:46,580 100,94
29 48 794151
TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
04/01/1999
CAT
SOL 52,790 52,470 01:45,260 88,70
15 492281
CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
20/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNQ1
65 74 594564
PALLI PUENTE, ARNAU
04/12/2000
CAT
GEIEG 65,490 56,340 02:01,830 242,41
49 793788
FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
04/11/1999
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
39 38 594913
GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
30/01/2000
CAT
CEAC 52,800 53,870 01:46,670 101,78
37 45 794094
DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
05/01/1999
CAT
CEAC 53,950 52,660 01:46,610 101,22
25 2 594400
GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
17/10/2000
CAT
CANMC 52,470 51,960 01:44,430 81,00
56 793786
PINYOL GIL, EDUARD
23/08/1999
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
16 19 793773
CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
04/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 50,910 51,430 01:42,340 61,61
14 30 794096
FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
10/11/1999
CAT
CEAC 50,320 51,460 01:41,780 56,42
44 55 492296
ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
10/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 53,530 53,900 01:47,430 108,83
63 71 594565
PALOM CELRA, FERRAN
19/04/2000
CAT
GEIEG 59,680 56,400 01:56,080 189,07
43 47 492310
GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
28/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 53,930 53,160 01:47,090 105,67
56 65 794188
ESTEVA AGUSTI, GENIS
01/11/1999
CAT
GEIEG 56,760 56,300 01:53,060 161,06
58 60 594562
LEON BORRAS, GERARD
24/02/2000
CAT
CEAC 58,300 55,850 01:54,150 171,17
15 36 492257
SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
23/01/1999
CAT
GRANU 51,270 50,990 01:42,260 60,87
3 14 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 49,330 49,350 01:38,680 27,66
52 57 794103
RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
03/07/1999
CAT
LMCE 55,250 55,140 01:50,390 136,29
0 594543
RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, IKER
23/11/2000
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNS
18 33 492293
SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
29/01/2000
CAT
AISC 51,370 51,190 01:42,560 63,65
28 68 594930
INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
08/10/2000
ARA
SKIVA 53,220 51,890 01:45,110 87,31
67 77 97496118
TERRICABRAS JOVÉ, JOAN
08/10/2000
CAT
SOL 75,310 76,330 02:31,640 518,95
41 40 492280
BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
16/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 53,330 53,640 01:46,970 104,56
30 34 594375
GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
01/05/2000
CAT
LMCE 53,390 52,030 01:45,420 90,18
26 793784
SOLE REGO, JOAN
12/11/1999
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNF2
73 794067
ORTEU SAIZ, JOAN
26/11/1999
CAT
E.E.C 0,00 DNF2
22 18 793772
JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
10/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 51,600 52,140 01:43,740 74,60
61 69 594897
BONCOMPTE MOYA, JOSEP
05/06/1999
CAT
CANMC 57,720 57,110 01:54,830 177,48
55 78 97496181
GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
16/03/1999
ARA
CEJCA 57,030 55,690 01:52,720 157,90
32 41 492266
CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
12/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 53,010 52,520 01:45,530 91,20
23 21 793913
MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
09/07/1999
CAT
C.C.E 52,050 52,070 01:44,120 78,12
5 492236
MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
02/11/1999
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNQ1
48 31 594474
GRAELL LLADO, MARC
02/02/2000
CAT
CANMC 57,520 51,570 01:49,090 124,23
33 54 594395
CASES PEREZ, MARC
18/03/2000
CAT
CAEI 53,040 52,870 01:45,910 94,73
38 51 54472
COLOM CERVERA, MARC
27/10/2000
CAT
ELIT 53,680 52,960 01:46,640 101,50
8 3 492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI 51,170 49,060 01:40,230 42,04
31 53 594601
SALES RAURELL, MARTI
21/03/2000
CAT
CEAC 52,780 52,690 01:45,470 90,65
34 37 794109
RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
17/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 53,420 53,040 01:46,460 99,83
27 20 794160
AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
31/03/1999
CAT
CANMC 53,880 50,850 01:44,730 83,78
1 17 7491752
LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
16/07/2000
ARA
MAYEN 47,470 48,470 01:35,940 2,24
40 46 793900
FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
12/04/1999
CAT
CANMC 52,490 54,410 01:46,900 103,91
42 42 594476
ARA PEREZ, PABLO
14/10/2000
ARA
CEJCA 53,940 53,110 01:47,050 105,30
60 66 794093
CORTADELLAS YMBERN, PABLO
07/04/1999
CAT
CEAC 57,550 57,230 01:54,780 177,01
19 7 492298
PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
26/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 50,660 52,500 01:43,160 69,22
6 29 793852
SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
03/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 49,850 49,780 01:39,630 36,47
21 4 492279
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
04/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 51,300 52,030 01:43,330 70,79
0 492267
NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
22/01/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNS
2 22 492233
BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
02/05/1999
CAT
COPOS 48,740 49,180 01:37,920 20,61
51 44 594916
TERRICABRES ESPERALBA, ROC
01/11/2000
CAT
CEAC 55,300 54,920 01:50,220 134,71
62 52 594973
REDONDO FOSAS, ROGER
09/08/2000
CAT
C.C.E 58,890 56,730 01:55,620 184,80
50 39 793976
BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
08/05/1999
CAT
CEVA 55,130 54,680 01:49,810 130,91
26 10 794178
BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
25/06/1999
CAT
CEVA 52,260 52,210 01:44,470 81,37
7 11 793797
BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
10/06/1999
CAT
LMCE 49,610 50,090 01:39,700 37,12
53 43 594974
LOPEZ MORENO, SERGI
22/06/2000
CAT
BELLV 55,710 54,960 01:50,670 138,88
17 28 793929
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
10/03/1999
CAT
C.C.E 51,400 50,970 01:42,370 61,89
24 8 794102
PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
24/07/1999
CAT
GRANU 52,100 52,030 01:44,130 78,22
11 25 793765
CORTES SOLE, SERGI
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 50,650 50,530 01:41,180 50,85
45 58 594956
SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
12/06/2000
ARA
MAYEN 55,570 52,020 01:47,590 110,31
0 594586
VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
28/09/2000
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNS
63 794159
LOPEZBARRENA ARENAS, VICTOR
24/06/1999
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNF2
20 24 793766
CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 51,050 52,160 01:43,210 69,68