Código
16ALK13-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
49 49
48 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
60,920 55,680 01:56,600 135,43
33 33
13 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
56,670 55,090 01:51,760 103,79
18 18
43 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
54,820 51,240 01:46,060 66,54
10 10
10 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
51,630 50,080 01:41,710 38,10
999999 999999
0 RUFIN GARRIGA, ALEXANDRA
2000 - CEVA
594545

CAT
0,00DNS
42 42
76 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
58,520 54,500 01:53,020 112,03
4 4
30 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
49,770 47,460 01:37,230 8,82
36 36
44 DOMEC BURGADA, ALMA
1999 - FORMI
793589

ARA
58,570 54,170 01:52,740 110,20
53 53
62 CAÑO ORTIZ, AMANDA
1999 - MONAC
1493097

ANZ
62,000 56,570 01:58,570 148,31
31 31
31 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
56,860 54,340 01:51,200 100,13
999999 999999
79 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
0,00DNQ1
50 50
80 ABAJO RUBIO, ANDREA
2000 - FORMI
496438

ARA
61,360 55,310 01:56,670 135,89
52 52
17 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
61,010 57,100 01:58,110 145,30
17 17
47 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
55,430 50,280 01:45,710 64,25
37 37
75 PORQUERAS DOMENECH, ANNA
1999 - G.E.R
793978

CAT
61,500 51,260 01:52,760 110,33
46 46
22 JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANNE
1999 - SKIVA
594372

ARA
53,950 62,300 01:56,250 133,14
999999 999999
55 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
16 RABASSA VICENS, AROLA
2000 - CEAC
594573

CAT
0,00DNQ1
55 55
24 HERRERO LLANOS, BEATRIZ
1999 - TORRE
794155

AST
60,760 58,510 01:59,270 152,88
26 26
54 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
57,200 52,220 01:49,420 88,50
999999 999999
1 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
70 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
0,00DNQ1
3 3
19 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
48,970 48,150 01:37,120 8,10
9 9
68 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
55,220 46,240 01:41,460 36,47
2 2
42 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
50,700 46,340 01:37,040 7,58
19 19
32 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
54,640 51,440 01:46,080 66,67
39 39
27 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
58,500 54,400 01:52,900 111,25
56 56
14 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, CLARA
1999 - MITIC
496410

MAD
62,080 58,470 02:00,550 161,25
40 40
9 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
58,340 54,580 01:52,920 111,38
999999 999999
3 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
0,00DNF2
43 43
8 LLAMAS GOMEZ, CLAUDIA
2000 - MAYEN
594436

ARA
57,130 56,780 01:53,910 117,85
21 21
20 VIÑALS JUEZ, CRISTINA
1999 - MLEC
793914

CAT
54,710 52,330 01:47,040 72,94
32 32
51 SICILIA GUELBENZU, DACIL
2000 - ESQNV
1492485

NAV
58,850 52,620 01:51,470 101,90
999999 999999
52 GALLEGO YAÑEZ, ELENA
1999 - ALLER
75867

AST
0,00DNF1
14 14
35 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
53,310 50,830 01:44,140 53,99
35 35
84 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
59,990 52,320 01:52,310 107,39
59 59
28 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, EUGENIA
2000 - FORMI
594415

ARA
64,490 60,410 02:04,900 189,69
13 13
59 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
54,390 49,420 01:43,810 51,83
12 12
56 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
53,720 49,440 01:43,160 47,58
999999 999999
26 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
0,00DNS2
41 41
81 BLANC GIRO, ines
2000 - CEVA
97496021

CAT
59,680 53,330 01:53,010 111,97
6 6
15 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
50,260 47,860 01:38,120 14,63
999999 999999
0 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, INES
2000 - CANMC
594399

CAT
0,00DNS
5 5
12 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
49,810 48,190 01:38,000 13,85
28 28
46 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
56,890 53,600 01:50,490 95,49
11 11
78 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
53,100 48,940 01:42,040 40,26
999999 999999
37 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
41 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
0,00DNF1
25 25
71 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
58,070 50,900 01:48,970 85,56
44 44
25 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
58,890 56,490 01:55,380 127,46
20 20
57 SOLA GRAU, LAURA
2000 - LMCE
594571

CAT
55,930 50,470 01:46,400 68,76
48 48
23 SALVANS PALMQVIST, LISA
2000 - CEVA
594542

CAT
60,070 56,470 01:56,540 135,04
999999 999999
39 MUSITU EUGUI, LUCIA
2000 - ESQNV
13649

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
45 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
40 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
82 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
0,00DNQ2
23 23
33 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
56,290 52,530 01:48,820 84,58
51 51
29 GIL BORONAT, MARIA
2000 - AMSTD
595282

MAD
60,470 57,310 01:57,780 143,15
57 57
49 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
2492446

ANZ
62,690 58,380 02:01,070 164,65
61 61
38 NICIEZA MENDEZ, MARIA
1999 - CEVA
794108

CAT
56,750 73,440 02:10,190 224,26
60 60
21 SAN JOSE ONCINA, MARIA
1999 - MITIC
794332

MAD
67,220 62,080 02:09,300 218,45
30 30
36 BOENDERS ROVIRA, MARIA
2000 - CEVA
594546

CAT
57,070 53,560 01:50,630 96,41
8 8
66 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
53,160 47,990 01:41,150 34,44
38 38
6 CASARES COSMEN, MARINA
1999 - CONTY
496387

CYL
56,470 56,380 01:52,850 110,92
47 47
34 GARCIA AMIGO, MARTA-EGERIA
1999 - LEITR
496384

CYL
59,080 57,450 01:56,530 134,97
16 16
77 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
55,780 49,850 01:45,630 63,72
999999 999999
0 JIMENEZ LOPEZ, MONICA
2000 - CANMC
594473

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
73 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
0,00DNS
34 34
72 SERRA ORSOLA, NATALIA
2000 - CANMC
594500

CAT
59,790 52,440 01:52,230 106,87
1 1
65 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
50,610 44,240 01:34,850 -6,74
999999 999999
11 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
0,00DNF2
62 62
83 TORRES ALVA, PATRICIA
1999 - TECALP
793840

MAD
69,920 62,480 02:12,400 238,71
24 24
69 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
57,400 51,540 01:48,940 85,36
29 29
7 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
56,480 54,050 01:50,530 95,75
999999 999999
64 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
593582

ARA
0,00DNF1
7 7
53 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
54,420 45,020 01:39,440 23,26
999999 999999
4 FERRADAS EITO, PAULA
1999 - MAYEN
793981

ARA
0,00DNQ2
27 27
61 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
58,250 51,200 01:49,450 88,69
999999 999999
67 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
0,00DNQ2
54 54
60 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
61,080 57,600 01:58,680 149,03
15 15
58 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
54,750 49,910 01:44,660 57,38
999999 999999
0 FORNOS NEBOT, RUTH
1999 - G.E.R
97496059

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
50 MCCLELLAN LOPEZ, SAMANTHA
2000 - GRANU
7491662

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
63 ARDANAZ SANTAMARIA, SARA
2000 - ESQNV
7492216

NAV
0,00DNF1
22 22
74 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
58,030 49,590 01:47,620 76,73
58 58
2 VIDAL PEÑA, SOFIA
2000 - ESQNV
7492129

NAV
63,040 60,300 02:03,340 179,49
45 45
18 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
59,230 56,700 01:55,930 131,05
999999 999999
5 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
0,00DNQ1