Código
16ALK13-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
27 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
2000 - CAEI
97496037

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
92 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
0,00DNF1
39 39
76 ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
2000 - CERLR
7490223

ARA
52,650 50,270 01:42,920 125,62
52 52
55 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
53,660 52,490 01:46,150 149,02
9 9
98 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
47,690 45,400 01:33,090 54,41
58 58
56 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
1999 - AISC
794115

CAT
54,230 54,190 01:48,420 165,47
55 55
58 GRIMA SUMARROCA, ALBERT
2000 - CEVA
594548

CAT
54,370 52,940 01:47,310 157,43
3 3
69 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
45,310 44,160 01:29,470 28,18
12 12
63 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
49,280 46,040 01:35,320 70,56
25 25
90 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
51,130 47,750 01:38,880 96,35
999999 999999
82 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
0,00DNQ1
65 65
36 IZQUIERDO BARON, ALVARO
1999 - ZIMAS
492248

MAD
58,290 60,110 01:58,400 237,77
999999 999999
80 SANCHEZ BYRNE, ALVARO
1999 - TECALP
794313

MAD
0,00DNQ2
47 47
72 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
52,700 51,570 01:44,270 135,40
46 46
38 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
51,820 52,400 01:44,220 135,04
62 62
74 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
56,400 54,240 01:50,640 181,55
4 4
46 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
44,240 45,400 01:29,640 29,41
999999 999999
84 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
88 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
49,830 45,780 01:35,610 72,66
999999 999999
25 LEKUMBERRI FERNANDEZ, ARITZ
2000 - MAYEN
594596

ARA
0,00DNQ1
34 34
89 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
52,530 48,630 01:41,160 112,87
35 35
15 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
51,670 49,570 01:41,240 113,45
26 26
28 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
47,840 51,130 01:38,970 97,01
22 22
85 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
49,690 48,080 01:37,770 88,31
999999 999999
35 GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
2000 - SCG
594502

ANZ
0,00DNF1
33 33
93 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
1999 - LMCE
793788

CAT
51,920 48,690 01:40,610 108,89
61 61
77 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
56,620 53,800 01:50,420 179,96
999999 999999
0 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
0,00DNS
17 17
43 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
47,390 49,420 01:36,810 81,36
31 31
18 MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
13634

NAV
49,360 50,620 01:39,980 104,32
999999 999999
68 MARTIN ALARCON, EDUARDO
1999 - RURAL
793906

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
2000 - TECALP
1492609

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
49 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
9 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
0,00DNF1
64 64
81 ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
2000 - GRANU
492296

CAT
63,290 53,780 01:57,070 228,14
29 29
87 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
50,860 48,860 01:39,720 102,44
23 23
94 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
51,360 47,440 01:38,800 95,77
7 7
32 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
45,460 46,910 01:32,370 49,19
49 49
45 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
58,850 46,350 01:45,200 142,14
5 5
57 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
45,360 44,720 01:30,080 32,60
999999 999999
52 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, IKER
2000 - CEVA
594543

CAT
0,00DNS2
51 51
78 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
55,140 50,680 01:45,820 146,63
999999 999999
86 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
3 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
0,00DNF2
48 48
62 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
53,530 50,830 01:44,360 136,06
999999 999999
91 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
0,00DNQ1
15 15
2 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
46,710 49,980 01:36,690 80,49
66 66
65 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
59,750 59,460 01:59,210 243,64
24 24
99 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
51,200 47,660 01:38,860 96,21
999999 999999
67 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
0,00DNQ2
63 63
61 BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
2000 - PANTI
7491961

ARA
57,760 55,690 01:53,450 201,91
40 40
44 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
50,490 52,610 01:43,100 126,93
999999 999999
24 GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
2000 - LMCE
594375

CAT
0,00DNQ1
18 18
17 SOLE REGO, JOAN
1999 - MLEC
793784

CAT
47,050 50,010 01:37,060 83,17
11 11
95 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
48,390 46,110 01:34,500 64,62
45 45
21 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
50,810 53,200 01:44,010 133,52
42 42
34 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
51,650 51,930 01:43,580 130,40
59 59
7 CASES ROCA, JOSEP
1999 - G.E.R
7491021

CAT
53,450 55,150 01:48,600 166,77
999999 999999
51 MARTIN SANZ, JOSU
1999 - ESQNV
793865

NAV
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
10 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
0,00DNF1
38 38
11 VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
2000 - MAYEN
595305

ARA
49,080 53,570 01:42,650 123,67
999999 999999
79 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
0,00DNF2
19 19
6 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
46,180 51,170 01:37,350 85,27
999999 999999
26 AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
1999 - LEITR
492278

CYL
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
13 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
0,00DNF2
28 28
97 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
51,050 48,400 01:39,450 100,48
999999 999999
48 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
0,00DNF2
41 41
66 CASES PEREZ, MARC
2000 - CAEI
594395

CAT
52,510 50,700 01:43,210 127,72
60 60
12 COLOM CERVERA, MARC
2000 - ELIT
54472

CAT
50,410 58,370 01:48,780 168,08
2 2
50 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
44,970 43,630 01:28,600 21,88
999999 999999
5 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
0,00DNQ1
67 67
29 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
68,250 51,930 02:00,180 250,67
54 54
41 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
54,130 52,240 01:46,370 150,62
999999 999999
19 RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
1999 - CAEI
794109

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - MAYEN
794122

ARA
0,00DNS
56 56
64 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
54,190 53,220 01:47,410 158,15
999999 999999
16 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
0,00DNF2
8 8
96 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
47,260 45,150 01:32,410 49,48
1 1
47 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
42,390 43,190 01:25,580 0,00
36 36
20 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
51,170 50,380 01:41,550 115,70
16 16
31 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
48,150 48,560 01:36,710 80,63
57 57
42 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
53,470 54,230 01:47,700 160,25
999999 999999
22 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
0,00DNF1
37 37
1 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
1999 - ESQNV
7492120

NAV
49,920 52,530 01:42,450 122,22
999999 999999
4 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
0,00DNF1
20 20
83 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
49,730 47,810 01:37,540 86,65
999999 999999
73 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
0,00DNQ1
50 50
30 ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
1999 - FORMI
794170

ARA
51,880 53,720 01:45,600 145,04
14 14
60 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
44,260 51,930 01:36,190 76,87
999999 999999
75 TERRICABRES ESPERALBA, ROC
2000 - CEAC
594916

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
71 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
0,00DNF1
43 43
40 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
48,650 55,110 01:43,760 131,71
6 6
53 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
45,860 46,020 01:31,880 45,64
32 32
33 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
48,700 51,370 01:40,070 104,98
10 10
8 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
46,610 47,610 01:34,220 62,59
999999 999999
100 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
0,00DNF1
21 21
70 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
49,870 47,890 01:37,760 88,24
999999 999999
23 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
0,00DNF1
30 30
37 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
49,030 50,730 01:39,760 102,73
27 27
14 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
48,060 51,140 01:39,200 98,67
999999 999999
39 MARTIN M GARCIA I, TOMAS
2000 - CEC
2492332

ARA
0,00DNF1
53 53
59 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
54,280 52,050 01:46,330 150,33
44 44
54 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
47,740 56,220 01:43,960 133,16