Código
16ALK13-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
42 42
17 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
68,460 70,450 02:18,910 121,29
45 45
5 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
68,580 70,800 02:19,380 124,73
11 11
40 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
63,470 65,070 02:08,540 45,42
999999 999999
26 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
0,00DNF2
37 37
42 RUFIN GARRIGA, ALEXANDRA
2000 - CEVA
594545

CAT
69,690 68,500 02:18,190 116,02
51 51
58 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
72,230 68,730 02:20,960 136,29
19 19
35 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
66,440 65,830 02:12,270 72,71
32 32
84 DOMEC BURGADA, ALMA
1999 - FORMI
793589

ARA
69,020 67,410 02:16,430 103,14
48 48
51 CAÑO ORTIZ, AMANDA
1999 - MONAC
1493097

ANZ
70,310 70,220 02:20,530 133,14
999999 999999
83 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
0,00DNF1
16 16
59 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
66,330 64,310 02:10,640 60,78
53 53
23 ABAJO RUBIO, ANDREA
2000 - FORMI
496438

ARA
69,280 71,880 02:21,160 137,75
61 61
72 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
75,650 73,380 02:29,030 195,33
999999 999999
37 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
24 PORQUERAS DOMENECH, ANNA
1999 - G.E.R
793978

CAT
0,00DNF1
21 21
28 JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANNE
1999 - SKIVA
594372

ARA
65,980 67,960 02:13,940 84,93
63 63
9 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
74,740 75,500 02:30,240 204,19
29 29
60 RABASSA VICENS, AROLA
2000 - CEAC
594573

CAT
68,320 67,330 02:15,650 97,44
59 59
3 HERRERO LLANOS, BEATRIZ
1999 - TORRE
794155

AST
73,330 72,960 02:26,290 175,29
34 34
87 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
70,530 65,990 02:16,520 103,80
40 40
29 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
69,630 69,120 02:18,750 120,12
999999 999999
86 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
0,00DNF2
3 3
4 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
60,590 63,030 02:03,620 9,42
2 2
49 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
61,410 60,730 02:02,140 -1,41
8 8
38 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
63,460 62,740 02:06,200 28,29
30 30
31 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
68,170 67,630 02:15,800 98,53
35 35
13 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
67,970 69,090 02:17,060 107,75
62 62
27 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, CLARA
1999 - MITIC
496410

MAD
74,420 74,920 02:29,340 197,60
49 49
6 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
69,790 71,010 02:20,800 135,12
999999 999999
43 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
12 LLAMAS GOMEZ, CLAUDIA
2000 - MAYEN
594436

ARA
0,00DNF1
31 31
76 VIÑALS JUEZ, CRISTINA
1999 - MLEC
793914

CAT
70,120 66,060 02:16,180 101,31
54 54
66 SICILIA GUELBENZU, DACIL
2000 - ESQNV
1492485

NAV
72,330 68,860 02:21,190 137,97
43 43
14 GALLEGO YAÑEZ, ELENA
1999 - ALLER
75867

AST
67,910 71,130 02:19,040 122,24
17 17
78 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
66,640 65,150 02:11,790 69,19
55 55
41 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
71,870 70,780 02:22,650 148,65
64 64
85 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, EUGENIA
2000 - FORMI
594415

ARA
77,400 74,400 02:31,800 215,60
26 26
62 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
68,600 65,840 02:14,440 88,58
13 13
1 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
62,960 67,040 02:10,000 56,10
36 36
82 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
71,210 66,650 02:17,860 113,61
66 66
36 BLANC GIRO, ines
2000 - CEVA
97496021

CAT
77,520 78,150 02:35,670 243,92
6 6
69 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
62,830 61,820 02:04,650 16,95
999999 999999
0 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, INES
2000 - CANMC
594399

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
44 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
0,00DNQ1
28 28
16 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
67,150 68,070 02:15,220 94,29
999999 999999
63 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
0,00DNQ1
23 23
46 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
67,660 66,510 02:14,170 86,61
5 5
19 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
62,150 62,240 02:04,390 15,05
39 39
21 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
67,520 70,960 02:18,480 118,14
25 25
68 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
68,220 66,140 02:14,360 88,00
15 15
32 SOLA GRAU, LAURA
2000 - LMCE
594571

CAT
65,160 65,270 02:10,430 59,24
57 57
56 SALVANS PALMQVIST, LISA
2000 - CEVA
594542

CAT
71,300 72,420 02:23,720 156,48
999999 999999
7 MUSITU EUGUI, LUCIA
2000 - ESQNV
13649

NAV
0,00DNF1
38 38
20 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
68,130 70,310 02:18,440 117,85
50 50
22 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
70,510 70,360 02:20,870 135,63
20 20
8 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
64,570 68,940 02:13,510 81,78
44 44
55 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
70,520 68,810 02:19,330 124,36
999999 999999
64 GIL BORONAT, MARIA
2000 - AMSTD
595282

MAD
0,00DNF2
67 67
18 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
2492446

ANZ
79,980 79,510 02:39,490 271,87
999999 999999
34 NICIEZA MENDEZ, MARIA
1999 - CEVA
794108

CAT
0,00DNF1
68 68
47 SAN JOSE ONCINA, MARIA
1999 - MITIC
794332

MAD
81,560 79,610 02:41,170 284,16
999999 999999
75 BOENDERS ROVIRA, MARIA
2000 - CEVA
594546

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
52 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
0,00DNQ2
56 56
39 CASARES COSMEN, MARINA
1999 - CONTY
496387

CYL
72,250 70,880 02:23,130 152,17
46 46
70 GARCIA AMIGO, MARTA-EGERIA
1999 - LEITR
496384

CYL
71,170 68,440 02:19,610 126,41
12 12
2 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
63,370 65,920 02:09,290 50,90
999999 999999
0 JIMENEZ LOPEZ, MONICA
2000 - CANMC
594473

CAT
0,00DNS
18 18
67 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
66,630 65,260 02:11,890 69,93
999999 999999
61 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
0,00DNF1
33 33
53 SERRA ORSOLA, NATALIA
2000 - CANMC
594500

CAT
68,220 68,270 02:16,490 103,58
10 10
81 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
65,410 62,530 02:07,940 41,03
9 9
71 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
64,310 63,220 02:07,530 38,03
65 65
80 TORRES ALVA, PATRICIA
1999 - TECALP
793840

MAD
78,370 73,930 02:32,300 219,26
22 22
50 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
67,640 66,430 02:14,070 85,88
41 41
57 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
70,360 68,460 02:18,820 120,63
52 52
30 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
593582

ARA
71,550 69,570 02:21,120 137,46
7 7
54 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
62,850 61,980 02:04,830 18,27
58 58
79 FERRADAS EITO, PAULA
1999 - MAYEN
793981

ARA
73,940 71,830 02:25,770 171,48
24 24
11 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
65,830 68,400 02:14,230 87,05
4 4
73 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
62,640 61,360 02:04,000 12,20
60 60
45 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
76,070 72,450 02:28,520 191,60
999999 999999
77 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
15 FORNOS NEBOT, RUTH
1999 - G.E.R
97496059

CAT
0,00DNF1
1 1
74 MCCLELLAN LOPEZ, SAMANTHA
2000 - GRANU
7491662

CAT
61,600 60,040 02:01,640 -5,07
999999 999999
10 ARDANAZ SANTAMARIA, SARA
2000 - ESQNV
7492216

NAV
0,00DNQ1
27 27
48 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
68,050 66,460 02:14,510 89,10
999999 999999
65 VIDAL PEÑA, SOFIA
2000 - ESQNV
7492129

NAV
0,00DNQ2
47 47
33 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
69,610 70,300 02:19,910 128,61
14 14
25 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
64,650 65,720 02:10,370 58,80