Código
16ALK13-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
77 77
16 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
2000 - CAEI
97496037

CAT
72,150 71,070 02:23,220 177,64
15 15
85 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
66,250 60,990 02:07,240 58,52
32 32
28 ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
2000 - CERLR
7490223

ARA
66,150 63,960 02:10,110 79,91
45 45
39 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
67,940 65,040 02:12,980 101,31
17 17
89 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
67,110 60,670 02:07,780 62,54
61 61
52 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
1999 - AISC
794115

CAT
69,850 66,820 02:16,670 128,81
999999 999999
61 GRIMA SUMARROCA, ALBERT
2000 - CEVA
594548

CAT
0,00DNF1
10 10
30 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
63,570 60,750 02:04,320 36,75
42 42
66 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
67,700 64,740 02:12,440 97,28
23 23
17 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
64,870 63,610 02:08,480 67,76
999999 999999
36 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
0,00DNF1
72 72
38 IZQUIERDO BARON, ALVARO
1999 - ZIMAS
492248

MAD
73,390 67,660 02:21,050 161,47
41 41
90 SANCHEZ BYRNE, ALVARO
1999 - TECALP
794313

MAD
68,510 63,880 02:12,390 96,91
999999 999999
27 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
80 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
0,00DNF2
66 66
62 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
70,370 67,610 02:17,980 138,58
8 8
100 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
64,990 58,360 02:03,350 29,52
3 3
3 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
60,270 59,850 02:00,120 5,44
24 24
7 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
63,410 65,280 02:08,690 69,33
60 60
76 LEKUMBERRI FERNANDEZ, ARITZ
2000 - MAYEN
594596

ARA
70,130 66,500 02:16,630 128,52
47 47
59 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
68,540 64,660 02:13,200 102,95
999999 999999
67 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
0,00DNQ2
36 36
98 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
70,010 61,420 02:11,430 89,75
27 27
6 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
65,530 63,650 02:09,180 72,98
75 75
91 GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
2000 - SCG
594502

ANZ
74,850 67,360 02:22,210 170,11
46 46
75 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
1999 - LMCE
793788

CAT
70,070 62,930 02:13,000 101,46
52 52
24 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
68,300 65,820 02:14,120 109,81
999999 999999
0 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
19 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
0,00DNQ2
49 49
65 MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
13634

NAV
69,610 64,080 02:13,690 106,60
999999 999999
8 MARTIN ALARCON, EDUARDO
1999 - RURAL
793906

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
58 58
32 LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
2000 - TECALP
1492609

MAD
68,690 67,000 02:15,690 121,51
999999 999999
82 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
0,00DNF2
7 7
74 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
63,500 58,500 02:02,000 19,46
62 62
44 ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
2000 - GRANU
492296

CAT
70,560 66,360 02:16,920 130,68
999999 999999
5 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
0,00DNF1
59 59
55 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
71,460 65,130 02:16,590 128,22
13 13
70 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
65,220 60,510 02:05,730 47,26
6 6
64 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
63,240 58,540 02:01,780 17,82
16 16
35 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
65,230 62,160 02:07,390 59,64
73 73
77 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, IKER
2000 - CEVA
594543

CAT
74,830 66,680 02:21,510 164,89
999999 999999
53 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
68 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
0,00DNF1
68 68
13 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
72,360 66,060 02:18,420 141,86
74 74
48 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
74,240 67,730 02:21,970 168,32
9 9
37 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
63,550 60,310 02:03,860 33,32
19 19
33 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
65,440 62,760 02:08,200 65,67
999999 999999
92 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
0,00DNQ2
37 37
15 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
67,340 64,210 02:11,550 90,65
29 29
96 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
69,070 60,640 02:09,710 76,93
78 78
45 BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
2000 - PANTI
7491961

ARA
77,550 76,050 02:33,600 255,02
999999 999999
4 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
0,00DNF2
48 48
60 GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
2000 - LMCE
594375

CAT
69,320 64,360 02:13,680 106,53
999999 999999
97 SOLE REGO, JOAN
1999 - MLEC
793784

CAT
0,00DNF1
25 25
42 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
65,540 63,260 02:08,800 70,15
999999 999999
23 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
9 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
0 CASES ROCA, JOSEP
1999 - G.E.R
7491021

CAT
0,00DNS
56 56
86 MARTIN SANZ, JOSU
1999 - ESQNV
793865

NAV
69,910 65,020 02:14,930 115,84
63 63
31 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
70,700 66,230 02:16,930 130,75
53 53
81 VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
2000 - MAYEN
595305

ARA
70,280 64,130 02:14,410 111,97
38 38
21 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
65,670 66,160 02:11,830 92,73
999999 999999
49 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
0,00DNF1
50 50
83 AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
1999 - LEITR
492278

CYL
69,990 63,730 02:13,720 106,82
999999 999999
54 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
0,00DNF2
18 18
25 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
64,130 63,740 02:07,870 63,21
40 40
1 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
67,040 65,240 02:12,280 96,09
31 31
10 CASES PEREZ, MARC
2000 - CAEI
594395

CAT
65,760 64,320 02:10,080 79,69
57 57
29 COLOM CERVERA, MARC
2000 - ELIT
54472

CAT
68,250 67,220 02:15,470 119,87
1 1
11 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
60,120 59,270 01:59,390 0,00
67 67
73 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
70,800 67,470 02:18,270 140,74
999999 999999
14 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
0,00DNF1
28 28
41 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
66,000 63,660 02:09,660 76,56
35 35
88 RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
1999 - CAEI
794109

CAT
68,680 62,460 02:11,140 87,59
999999 999999
0 LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - MAYEN
794122

ARA
0,00DNS
76 76
34 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
72,930 69,540 02:22,470 172,05
999999 999999
51 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
0,00DNF2
14 14
56 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
65,390 60,660 02:06,050 49,65
4 4
94 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
63,240 57,240 02:00,480 8,13
44 44
20 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
66,870 66,020 02:12,890 100,64
22 22
50 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
66,560 61,890 02:08,450 67,54
69 69
69 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
71,140 67,580 02:18,720 144,10
34 34
84 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
67,910 63,150 02:11,060 86,99
65 65
87 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
1999 - ESQNV
7492120

NAV
72,160 65,550 02:17,710 136,57
5 5
26 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
61,970 59,670 02:01,640 16,77
26 26
2 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
64,390 64,550 02:08,940 71,19
64 64
95 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
71,550 65,550 02:17,100 132,02
55 55
72 ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
1999 - FORMI
794170

ARA
69,840 65,030 02:14,870 115,40
2 2
99 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
63,570 56,290 01:59,860 3,50
54 54
93 TERRICABRES ESPERALBA, ROC
2000 - CEAC
594916

CAT
70,120 64,300 02:14,420 112,04
999999 999999
47 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
0,00DNF1
39 39
18 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
66,090 65,760 02:11,850 92,88
21 21
43 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
64,930 63,440 02:08,370 66,94
70 70
57 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
71,770 67,280 02:19,050 146,56
11 11
78 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
64,750 59,950 02:04,700 39,58
999999 999999
79 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
0,00DNQ1
33 33
22 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
66,950 63,870 02:10,820 85,21
12 12
12 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
63,350 61,920 02:05,270 43,83
30 30
63 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
66,470 63,460 02:09,930 78,57
42 42
46 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
68,120 64,320 02:12,440 97,28
71 71
58 MARTIN M GARCIA I, TOMAS
2000 - CEC
2492332

ARA
72,660 67,080 02:19,740 151,70
51 51
40 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
68,620 65,380 02:14,000 108,91
20 20
71 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
66,390 61,960 02:08,350 66,79